Breaks - Season 2019-20

 

Search:

 

Date Player Team Event Break
22/01/2020 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 119
30/10/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 115
27/11/2019 Liam Thewlis Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 104
27/11/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 98
04/03/2020 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 98
04/12/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 97
29/01/2020 Lewis Harper Excelsior SC B League - Division A 93
18/09/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 91
04/03/2020 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 87
18/12/2019 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 84
25/09/2019 Danny Byrne Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 83
06/11/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 83
20/11/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 82
11/12/2019 Mick Jensen Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 80
05/02/2020 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 76
02/10/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 76
29/01/2020 Barry Frankland Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 74
08/01/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 74
11/03/2020 Gary Barton Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 73
30/10/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 72
11/09/2019 Liam Thewlis Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 70
11/09/2019 Liam Pullen Northern SC C League - Division A 70
27/11/2019 Scott Raper Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 69
11/03/2020 Glen Cassidy Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 68
18/09/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 68
23/10/2019 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division C 67
04/09/2019 Danny Byrne Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 67
18/12/2019 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 67
06/11/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 66
23/10/2019 Andrew Houlker Harehills Liberal A League - Division D 65
11/03/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 65
25/09/2019 Sanderson Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 65
09/10/2019 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 64
12/02/2020 Sonny Sandhu Adel Memorial A League - Division C 64
27/11/2019 Grant Chapman Northern SC A League - Division B 63
11/09/2019 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc A League - Division B 63
27/11/2019 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 62
25/09/2019 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division C 62
25/09/2019 Joe Fenton Northern SC A League - Division B 62
04/09/2019 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 62
22/01/2020 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 61
04/12/2019 Chris Browning Swillington MW League - Division D 61
02/10/2019 Samuel Lee Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 61
25/09/2019 Liam Pullen Northern SC C League - Division A 61
04/03/2020 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 60
04/03/2020 Luke Campey Harehills Labour A League - Division C 60
09/10/2019 Jason Braithwaite Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 60
08/01/2020 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 60
12/02/2020 Anthony Dunhill Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 60
26/02/2020 Nick De Whytell Crossgates WMC B League - Division F 59
13/11/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 59
16/10/2019 Lee Barr New Moorside League - Division C 59
22/01/2020 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 59
09/10/2019 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division A 59
11/12/2019 Samuel Lee Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 59
02/10/2019 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 58
27/11/2019 Liam Thewlis Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 57
13/11/2019 Liam Thewlis Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 57
23/10/2019 Tom Halliday Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 57
08/01/2020 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 57
06/11/2019 Scott Raper Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 57
05/02/2020 Greg Taylor Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 57
19/02/2020 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 57
19/02/2020 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 57
19/02/2020 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 57
19/02/2020 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 57
27/11/2019 Daniel Knight Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 56
27/11/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 56
29/01/2020 Barry Frankland Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 56
15/01/2020 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 56
18/12/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 56
16/10/2019 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 56
04/09/2019 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division A 56
11/03/2020 Paul Davies Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 55
11/03/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 55
27/11/2019 Chris Browning Swillington MW League - Division D 55
26/02/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 55
05/02/2020 Dylan Mattison Swillington MW League - Division D 55
22/01/2020 Matt Sharpe Northern SC B League - Division D 55
25/09/2019 Michael Gaughan Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 55
27/11/2019 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 55
19/02/2020 Karl Hemsley Harehills WMC A League - Division A 55
22/01/2020 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 55
20/11/2019 Liam Thewlis Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 54
02/10/2019 John Knipe Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 54
11/03/2020 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division C 54
12/02/2020 James Croll East End Park B League - Division A 54
25/09/2019 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division A 54
04/12/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 54
02/10/2019 Darron Smith Leeds Anglers A League - Division E 53
12/02/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 53
16/10/2019 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division C 53
30/10/2019 Paul Burrill Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 53
15/01/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 53
08/01/2020 Lewis Gillen Northern SC A League - Division B 53
11/03/2020 Andy Conboy East End Park B League - Division A 53
11/03/2020 Andy Conboy East End Park B League - Division A 53
06/11/2019 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 53
11/09/2019 Liam Pullen Northern SC C League - Division A 53
29/01/2020 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 52
18/09/2019 Lee Dickinson Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 52
18/09/2019 Lee Dickinson Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 52
15/01/2020 Glen Cassidy Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 52
29/01/2020 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 51
22/01/2020 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 51
04/12/2019 Peter Hamilton Guisley Factory Workers Club B League - Division G 51
20/11/2019 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 51
08/01/2020 Brian Hussey Denison Hall B League - Division E 51
13/11/2019 Danny Byrne Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 51
04/09/2019 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc A League - Division B 51
19/02/2020 Rob Berry Northern SC C League - Division A 51
05/02/2020 Sean Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 51
23/10/2019 Tony Massey Northern SC C League - Division A 51
08/01/2020 Ian O'Brien Harehills WMC A League - Division A 51
08/01/2020 Ian O'Brien Harehills WMC A League - Division A 51
08/01/2020 Ian O'Brien Harehills WMC A League - Division A 51
04/09/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 51
05/02/2020 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 50
18/12/2019 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 50
19/02/2020 Andrew Houlker Harehills Liberal A League - Division D 50
16/10/2019 Jason Braithwaite Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 50
20/11/2019 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 50
05/02/2020 Johnathan Bagley East End Park B League - Division A 50
25/09/2019 Oliver Broome New Wortley Labour A League - Division A 50
04/12/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 50
26/02/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 49
02/10/2019 Anthony Sumner Harehills WMC B League - Division D 49
08/01/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 49
26/02/2020 Danny Dean Harehills Labour A League - Division C 49
15/01/2020 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 49
11/09/2019 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 49
13/11/2019 Pete Raby Northern SC A League - Division B 49
12/02/2020 Gordon Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 49
02/10/2019 Chris Freeman U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division B 49
09/10/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 49
18/09/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 49
11/09/2019 Craig Molnar Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 48
04/12/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 48
04/12/2019 Daniel Knight Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 48
04/12/2019 Daniel Knight Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 48
22/01/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 48
13/11/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 48
15/01/2020 Dave Goodall Garforth WMC A League - Division C 48
16/10/2019 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc A League - Division B 48
15/01/2020 Lewis Gillen Northern SC A League - Division B 48
04/12/2019 Daniel Cowie Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 48
06/11/2019 Ady Aveyard Rothwell WMC League - Division A 48
30/10/2019 Liam Pullen Northern SC C League - Division A 48
11/09/2019 Andy Conboy East End Park B League - Division A 48
25/09/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 47
19/02/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 47
05/02/2020 Winston David Harehills WMC B League - Division D 47
09/10/2019 Anthony Sumner Harehills WMC B League - Division D 47
04/03/2020 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division C 47
29/01/2020 Darren Whitcombe Rowland Road A League - Division C 47
29/01/2020 Ben Smith Beechwood WMC A League - Division C 47
05/02/2020 Paul Metcalf Bramley Band B League - Division B 47
13/11/2019 Gavin Godfree Excelsior SC B League - Division A 47
04/09/2019 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division A 47
04/03/2020 Richard Nelson East Leeds SC League - Division F 46
16/10/2019 Rob Drummond New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 46
11/03/2020 Sonny Sandhu Adel Memorial A League - Division C 46
15/01/2020 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 46
25/09/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 46
18/09/2019 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division C 46
29/01/2020 Samuel Lee Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 46
18/12/2019 John Knipe Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 45
06/11/2019 Darren Barlow U & L Wortley Liberal B League - Division F 45
22/01/2020 Mick Sturgeon Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 45
18/12/2019 Mick Jensen Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 45
26/02/2020 Jordan Wikinson Harehills Labour A League - Division C 45
29/01/2020 Mick Davies Farsley Cons League - Division C 45
26/02/2020 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc A League - Division B 45
16/10/2019 Paul Davey Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 45
22/01/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 45
11/12/2019 Lee Brayshaw Swarcliffe WMC A League - Division A 45
04/09/2019 Geoffrey McKreith Guisley Factory Workers Club B League - Division G 44
15/01/2020 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 44
06/11/2019 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 44
06/11/2019 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 44
22/01/2020 Anthony Sumner Harehills WMC B League - Division D 44
06/11/2019 Damien Gale Northern SC E League - Division C 44
15/01/2020 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 44
04/12/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 44
26/02/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 44
13/11/2019 Rob Clynes Bramley Band B League - Division B 44
06/11/2019 Simon Hampshaw Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 44
19/02/2020 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 43
22/01/2020 Andy Blamire Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 43
30/10/2019 Neil Corker Morley Cons A League - Division F 43
11/09/2019 Greg Taylor Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 43
13/11/2019 Andy Mitchell LPSA A League - Division B 43
12/02/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 43
05/02/2020 Martin McGuigan Main Line Soc A League - Division B 43
08/01/2020 Pete Raby Northern SC A League - Division B 43
11/12/2019 Steve Hyde Corpus Christi League - Division B 43
27/11/2019 Samuel Lee Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 43
05/02/2020 Ryan Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 43
16/10/2019 David Elmy Garforth WMC B League - Division A 43
02/10/2019 Graham Marsden Middleton Cons A League - Division A 43
23/10/2019 Tom Halliday Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 42
04/12/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 42
02/10/2019 Taz Mahmood Northern SC B League - Division D 42
18/09/2019 Joe Redhead Northern SC B League - Division D 42
27/11/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 42
19/02/2020 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 42
11/12/2019 Jason Sproule New Moorside League - Division C 42
09/10/2019 Martin McGuigan Main Line Soc A League - Division B 42
12/02/2020 Gavin Godfree Excelsior SC B League - Division A 42
08/01/2020 Tom Doherty Excelsior SC A League - Division A 42
04/12/2019 Glen Cassidy Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 42
27/11/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 41
02/10/2019 Darren Connelly Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 41
11/09/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 41
27/11/2019 Darren Barlow U & L Wortley Liberal B League - Division F 41
18/12/2019 Wayne Woollin Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 41
18/09/2019 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 41
27/11/2019 James Ball Edmund House B League - Division C 41
30/10/2019 Damien Gale Northern SC E League - Division C 41
15/01/2020 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 41
12/02/2020 Gavin Godfree Excelsior SC B League - Division A 41
11/12/2019 Karl Hemsley Harehills WMC A League - Division A 41
04/12/2019 Lewis Walsh Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 40
04/09/2019 Barry Frankland Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 40
19/02/2020 Michael Collins New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 40
19/02/2020 Michael Collins New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 40
30/10/2019 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers C League - Division F 40
23/10/2019 Craig Smith Leeds Anglers B League - Division F 40
15/01/2020 Richard Nelson East Leeds SC League - Division F 40
04/12/2019 Sam Oxley Pudsey Liberal B League - Division F 40
11/03/2020 Dylan Mattison Swillington MW League - Division D 40
18/09/2019 Jack Firth Farsley Cons League - Division C 40
30/10/2019 Michael Gaughan Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 40
30/10/2019 Chris Freeman U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division B 40
29/01/2020 Lee Atkinson Main Line Soc A League - Division B 40
04/09/2019 Paul Burrill Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 40
04/03/2020 Lewis Harper Excelsior SC B League - Division A 40
13/11/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 40
13/11/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 40
30/10/2019 Graham Marsden Middleton Cons A League - Division A 40
15/01/2020 Gary Barton Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 40
25/09/2019 Gerry Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 40
25/09/2019 Liam Pullen Northern SC C League - Division A 40
04/12/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 40
04/09/2019 Graham Marsden Middleton Cons A League - Division A 40
04/09/2019 Scott Ward Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 40
13/11/2019 Craig Molnar Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 39
13/11/2019 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 39
13/11/2019 Steven Hancock Leeds Anglers B League - Division F 39
12/02/2020 Christopher Hancock Leeds Anglers B League - Division F 39
18/12/2019 David Creek Morley Cons A League - Division F 39
04/03/2020 Neil Topley Bramley Band A League - Division E 39
06/11/2019 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 39
06/11/2019 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 39
08/01/2020 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 39
11/03/2020 Sonny Sandhu Adel Memorial A League - Division C 39
16/10/2019 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division C 39
11/09/2019 James Ball Edmund House B League - Division C 39
16/10/2019 Chris Freeman U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division B 39
26/02/2020 Glen Cassidy Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 39
25/09/2019 Dave Dodgson Harehills WMC A League - Division A 39
04/12/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 39
26/02/2020 Andy Blamire Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 38
26/02/2020 Dene Stockton Snr Rowland Road D League - Division G 38
23/10/2019 Tom Halliday Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 38
11/12/2019 Ian Toulson Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 38
27/11/2019 Mark Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 38
29/01/2020 Colin Ogden Belle Isle WMC C League - Division E 38
25/09/2019 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 38
18/09/2019 Joe Moore Rowland Road B League - Division E 38
20/11/2019 Anthony Sumner Harehills WMC B League - Division D 38
06/11/2019 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 38
29/01/2020 Winston David Harehills WMC B League - Division D 38
09/10/2019 Darren Rogers Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 38
11/03/2020 James Ball Edmund House B League - Division C 38
30/10/2019 Damien Gale Northern SC E League - Division C 38
04/03/2020 Bob Patterson Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 38
20/11/2019 Simon Clarke Bruntcliffe WMC League - Division B 38
26/02/2020 Daniel Boyes Northern SC A League - Division B 38
09/10/2019 John Kitchen Gildersome Cons A League - Division B 38
08/01/2020 Daniel Boyes Northern SC A League - Division B 38
25/09/2019 Danny Byrne Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 38
25/09/2019 Sanderson Lam Northern SC A League - Division B 38
25/09/2019 Scott Lee LPSA A League - Division B 38
27/11/2019 Wayne Gledhill Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 38
20/11/2019 Gavin Godfree Excelsior SC B League - Division A 38
13/11/2019 Billy Adams Rothwell WMC League - Division A 38
13/11/2019 Billy Adams Rothwell WMC League - Division A 38
19/02/2020 Sean Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 38
30/10/2019 David Elmy Garforth WMC B League - Division A 38
29/01/2020 Ady Aveyard Rothwell WMC League - Division A 38
08/01/2020 Andrew Wright Queenswood Soc League - Division A 38
02/10/2019 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 37
25/09/2019 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 37
27/11/2019 Chris Stewart Harehills Labour B League - Division F 37
25/09/2019 Steve Moody Morley Cons B League - Division F 37
09/10/2019 Jon O'Leary Chapel Allerton B League - Division E 37
27/11/2019 Connor O'Carroll Harehills Liberal A League - Division D 37
23/10/2019 Anthony Sumner Harehills WMC B League - Division D 37
29/01/2020 Alan Harding Harehills WMC B League - Division D 37
08/01/2020 Robert Manley Swarcliffe WMC C League - Division D 37
18/09/2019 Joe Redhead Northern SC B League - Division D 37
30/10/2019 Richard Hirst Bramley WMC C League - Division C 37
11/09/2019 Stephen Broadhead Edmund House B League - Division C 37
11/09/2019 Stewart Quinn Bramley WMC C League - Division C 37
30/10/2019 Daniel Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 37
23/10/2019 Pete Raby Northern SC A League - Division B 37
29/01/2020 Warren Rushman LPSA A League - Division B 37
22/01/2020 Danny Byrne Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 37
08/01/2020 Anthony Dunhill Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 37
13/11/2019 Gavin Godfree Excelsior SC B League - Division A 37
19/02/2020 Sean Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 37
06/11/2019 Dave Sutcliffe Harehills WMC A League - Division A 37
29/01/2020 Dylan Myers New Wortley Labour A League - Division A 37
08/01/2020 Michael Collins New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 36
06/11/2019 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 36
06/11/2019 Matt Drury Swillington MW League - Division D 36
20/11/2019 Jack Firth Farsley Cons League - Division C 36
22/01/2020 Sonny Sandhu Adel Memorial A League - Division C 36
15/01/2020 Lee Brookes Garforth WMC A League - Division C 36
25/09/2019 Jason Braithwaite Hawksworth Cons League - Division C 36
11/12/2019 Thomas Clarke Corpus Christi League - Division B 36
06/11/2019 Dave Sutcliffe Harehills WMC A League - Division A 36
06/11/2019 Gerry Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 36
23/10/2019 Ady Aveyard Rothwell WMC League - Division A 36
02/10/2019 Steven Hirst Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 36
25/09/2019 Martin Booth Rothwell WMC League - Division A 36
12/02/2020 Mark Parker Rowland Road D League - Division G 35
09/10/2019 Rob Drummond New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 35
29/01/2020 Darron Smith Leeds Anglers A League - Division E 35
22/01/2020 James Atkin South Leeds Cons A League - Division E 35
04/03/2020 Richard Hirst Bramley WMC C League - Division C 35
19/02/2020 Richard Hirst Bramley WMC C League - Division C 35
16/10/2019 Michael Atkinson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 35
18/09/2019 Mick Davies Farsley Cons League - Division C 35
11/09/2019 Jack Firth Farsley Cons League - Division C 35
26/02/2020 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 35
19/02/2020 John Carden Bramley Band B League - Division B 35
30/10/2019 Mark Battle Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 35
29/01/2020 Warren Rushman LPSA A League - Division B 35
22/01/2020 Andy Mitchell LPSA A League - Division B 35
09/10/2019 Scott Pattinson Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 35
08/01/2020 Lewis Gillen Northern SC A League - Division B 35
06/11/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 35
30/10/2019 Wayne Gledhill Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 35
18/09/2019 Andy Papaiacovou Guisley Factory Workers Club B League - Division G 34
05/02/2020 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 34
18/12/2019 Austin O'Boyle East Leeds SC League - Division F 34
22/01/2020 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 34
11/03/2020 Steve Allen Denison Hall A League - Division D 34
11/03/2020 Steve Allen Denison Hall A League - Division D 34
11/03/2020 Steve Allen Denison Hall A League - Division D 34
11/03/2020 Steve Allen Denison Hall A League - Division D 34
27/11/2019 Kevin Wilton Harehills Liberal A League - Division D 34
19/02/2020 Ben Olbison Edmund House A League - Division C 34
30/10/2019 Paul Reilly New Moorside League - Division C 34
20/11/2019 Ian Underdown LPSA A League - Division B 34
05/02/2020 Craig Wood Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 34
08/01/2020 Anthony Dunhill Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 34
19/02/2020 Clyde Saddler Northern SC C League - Division A 34
11/12/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 34
04/03/2020 Andrew Heseltine Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 33
23/10/2019 Shiv Sibal Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club League - Division G 33
19/02/2020 Dave Watson South Leeds Cons A League - Division E 33
18/09/2019 Mark Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 33
04/09/2019 Joe Crossthwaite Belle Isle WMC D League - Division E 33
06/11/2019 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 33
12/02/2020 Taz Mahmood Northern SC B League - Division D 33
02/10/2019 Anthony Sumner Harehills WMC B League - Division D 33
08/01/2020 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 33
18/12/2019 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 33
04/12/2019 Darren Rogers Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 33
30/10/2019 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division C 33
15/01/2020 Don Lynch Garforth WMC A League - Division C 33
18/12/2019 Martin Hughes Rowland Road A League - Division C 33
27/11/2019 Jonathan Shaw Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 33
06/11/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 33
06/11/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 33
22/01/2020 Gary Barton Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 33
25/09/2019 Ady Aveyard Rothwell WMC League - Division A 33
11/12/2019 James Manojovic Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 33
04/09/2019 Scott Fell Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 33
27/11/2019 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 32
16/10/2019 Tim Smith Horsforth Cons B League - Division G 32
30/10/2019 Dave Millward Rowland Road B League - Division E 32
09/10/2019 Simon Hutchinson Bramley Band A League - Division E 32
11/09/2019 Jack Kearsley Tinshill & Cridge C League - Division E 32
04/03/2020 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 32
19/02/2020 Gary Calter Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 32
15/01/2020 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 32
15/01/2020 Wayne Woollin Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 32
02/10/2019 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 32
02/10/2019 Matthew Marshall Barnbow Soc A League - Division D 32
12/02/2020 Josh Armstrong Tinshill & Cridge D League - Division C 32
16/10/2019 Arron Kerfoot Bramley WMC C League - Division C 32
16/10/2019 Damien Gale Northern SC E League - Division C 32
15/01/2020 Dave Goodall Garforth WMC A League - Division C 32
08/01/2020 Phil Buckle Northern SC E League - Division C 32
09/10/2019 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 32
15/01/2020 Steve Hyde Corpus Christi League - Division B 32
25/09/2019 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 32
25/09/2019 Daniel Boyes Northern SC A League - Division B 32
18/09/2019 Paul Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 32
04/03/2020 Anthony Bradley Excelsior SC A League - Division A 32
29/01/2020 Samuel Lee Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 32
11/12/2019 Ian Spink Tinshill & Cridge A League - Division A 32
04/03/2020 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 31
13/11/2019 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 31
30/10/2019 Andrew Heseltine Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 31
18/12/2019 Nick De Whytell Crossgates WMC B League - Division F 31
27/11/2019 Carl Moore Rowland Road B League - Division E 31
29/01/2020 Darron Smith Leeds Anglers A League - Division E 31
16/10/2019 Hardeep Sur Moor Allerton A League - Division E 31
09/10/2019 Dean Pattison Belle Isle WMC D League - Division E 31
18/09/2019 Colin Ogden Belle Isle WMC C League - Division E 31
04/12/2019 Simon Hutchinson Bramley Band A League - Division E 31
04/09/2019 Graham Bellwood Belle Isle WMC A League - Division E 31
26/02/2020 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 31
16/10/2019 Murray Przybyl Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 31
11/03/2020 Mick Davies Farsley Cons League - Division C 31
20/11/2019 Anuj Sharma New Moorside League - Division C 31
29/01/2020 Karl Green Farsley Cons League - Division C 31
16/10/2019 Michael Atkinson Adel Memorial A League - Division C 31
09/10/2019 Andy Taffinder Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 31
22/01/2020 Anthony Bradley Excelsior SC A League - Division A 31
02/10/2019 Samuel Lee Stevens Excelsior SC B League - Division A 31
02/10/2019 Anthony Bradley Excelsior SC A League - Division A 31
23/10/2019 Andrew Heseltine Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 30
23/10/2019 Andrew Heseltine Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 30
09/10/2019 Andy Dilucia LPSA B League - Division G 30
11/12/2019 Craig Glover Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club League - Division G 30
04/09/2019 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 30
27/11/2019 Darren Barlow U & L Wortley Liberal B League - Division F 30
22/01/2020 Eddie Gratrex New Headingley B League - Division F 30
22/01/2020 Neil Stockton New Headingley B League - Division F 30
11/09/2019 Khamis Naar New Headingley B League - Division F 30
04/09/2019 Steve Moody Morley Cons B League - Division F 30
12/02/2020 Jon O'Leary Chapel Allerton B League - Division E 30
12/02/2020 Dean Pattison Belle Isle WMC D League - Division E 30
20/11/2019 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 30
19/02/2020 Les Clay Middleton Cons B League - Division D 30
08/01/2020 James Hawksworth Harehills Liberal A League - Division D 30
04/09/2019 Jason Hudson Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 30
20/11/2019 Mick Davies Farsley Cons League - Division C 30
06/11/2019 Lee Barr New Moorside League - Division C 30
12/02/2020 Adam Rennison Harehills Labour A League - Division C 30
30/10/2019 Phil Buckle Northern SC E League - Division C 30
02/10/2019 Ben Smith Beechwood WMC A League - Division C 30
02/10/2019 Damien Gale Northern SC E League - Division C 30
25/09/2019 Andy Mcnichol New Moorside League - Division C 30
04/03/2020 Daniel Cowie Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 30
13/11/2019 Wayne Dockerty Bramley Band B League - Division B 30
25/09/2019 Mark Lunn Gildersome Cons B League - Division B 30
20/11/2019 Ian Rayner Rothwell WMC League - Division A 30
04/12/2019 Tony Fell Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 30
06/11/2019 Paul Davies Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 29
09/10/2019 Ian Toulson Harehills Liberal B League - Division G 29
09/10/2019 Andrew Heseltine Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 29
12/02/2020 Nick De Whytell Crossgates WMC B League - Division F 29
18/09/2019 John Daniel Crossgates WMC B League - Division F 29
04/09/2019 Steve Moody Morley Cons B League - Division F 29
05/02/2020 James Atkin South Leeds Cons A League - Division E 29
23/10/2019 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 29
29/01/2020 Jack Kearsley Tinshill & Cridge C League - Division E 29
29/01/2020 Jack Kearsley Tinshill & Cridge C League - Division E 29
16/10/2019 Pete Neville Chapel Allerton B League - Division E 29
18/09/2019 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 29
20/11/2019 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 29
06/11/2019 Jon Payne Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 29
12/02/2020 Mark Ball Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 29
16/10/2019 Taz Mahmood Northern SC B League - Division D 29
12/02/2020 Phil Buckle Northern SC E League - Division C 29
16/10/2019 Sonny Sandhu Adel Memorial A League - Division C 29
19/02/2020 Steve Hyde Corpus Christi League - Division B 29
05/02/2020 Andy Taffinder Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 29
08/01/2020 Mark Battle Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 29
13/11/2019 Richard Binns Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 29
04/09/2019 Lewis Harper Excelsior SC B League - Division A 29
26/02/2020 Andy Blamire Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 28
12/02/2020 Mark Parker Rowland Road D League - Division G 28
27/11/2019 Stewart Emmerson U & L Wortley Liberal B League - Division F 28
19/02/2020 Dave Worthington Morley Cons A League - Division F 28
19/02/2020 Ken Smith Bramley Villagers C League - Division F 28
06/11/2019 Kevin Turner Bramley Band A League - Division E 28
23/10/2019 Nigel Turner Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 28
29/01/2020 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 28
18/09/2019 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 28
20/11/2019 Mark Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 28
09/10/2019 Les Clay Middleton Cons B League - Division D 28
18/09/2019 Joe Redhead Northern SC B League - Division D 28
29/01/2020 Steve Quigley Northern SC E League - Division C 28
16/10/2019 Craig Merrick Adel Memorial A League - Division C 28
04/03/2020 Charlie Smith Crossgates Rec A League - Division B 28
04/12/2019 Chris Freeman U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division B 28
08/01/2020 John Daly Northern SC C League - Division A 28
27/11/2019 Terry Sims Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 27
09/10/2019 Andreas Barbican Guisley Factory Workers Club A League - Division G 27
18/12/2019 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 27
04/12/2019 Peter Hamilton Guisley Factory Workers Club B League - Division G 27
16/10/2019 Craig Smith Leeds Anglers B League - Division F 27
15/01/2020 Steve Gilroy Morley Cons B League - Division F 27
18/12/2019 Dave Worthington Morley Cons A League - Division F 27
11/09/2019 Sam Oxley Pudsey Liberal B League - Division F 27
26/02/2020 Raj Rathore Moor Allerton A League - Division E 27
16/10/2019 Tony Griffin Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 27
20/11/2019 Mark Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 27
19/02/2020 Karl Briggs Crossgates Rec B League - Division D 27
12/02/2020 Gary Hobbs Horsforth Cons A League - Division D 27
25/09/2019 Andrew Houlker Harehills Liberal A League - Division D 27
25/09/2019 Phil Myers South Leeds Cons B League - Division D 27
13/11/2019 Alex Croll Edmund House A League - Division C 27
13/11/2019 Alex Croll Edmund House A League - Division C 27
08/01/2020 Shaun Dewendy Edmund House B League - Division C 27
13/11/2019 Anthony Dunhill Tinshill & Cridge B League - Division B 27
13/11/2019 Dave Hill Bramley WMC B League - Division B 27
30/10/2019 Chris Freeman U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division B 27
16/10/2019 Mark Battle Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 27
22/01/2020 Mark Battle Bramley Villagers A League - Division B 27
13/11/2019 Tony Fell Belle Isle WMC B League - Division A 27
06/11/2019 Elliot Watmough Queenswood Soc League - Division A 27
09/10/2019 Elliot Watmough Queenswood Soc League - Division A 27
18/09/2019 David Elmy Garforth WMC B League - Division A 27
04/09/2019 Steve Raine Queenswood Soc League - Division A 27
11/03/2020 Mark Laycock Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 26
05/02/2020 Les Giles Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 26
05/02/2020 Les Giles Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 26
05/02/2020 Les Giles Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 26
05/02/2020 Les Giles Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 26
05/02/2020 Les Giles Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 26
05/02/2020 Les Giles Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 26
23/10/2019 Matt Buttler New Headingley B League - Division F 26
02/10/2019 Rob Drummond New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 26
27/11/2019 David Wright Bramley Band A League - Division E 26
04/09/2019 Darren Rogers Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 26
12/02/2020 Chris Freeman U & L Wortley Liberal A League - Division B 26
05/02/2020 Lee Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 26
09/10/2019 Paul Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 26
30/10/2019 Karl Hemsley Harehills WMC A League - Division A 26
16/10/2019 John Armstrong Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 25
16/10/2019 Martin Rider Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 25
22/01/2020 Chris Day Moor Allerton B League - Division G 25
15/01/2020 Ashley Jordan Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 25
15/01/2020 Mark Sims Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 25
02/10/2019 Dale Selby Northern SC D League - Division G 25
02/10/2019 Darren Tate LPSA B League - Division G 25
11/09/2019 Andrew Heseltine Pudsey Liberal A League - Division G 25
05/02/2020 James Crowley East Leeds SC League - Division F 25
15/01/2020 James Crowley East Leeds SC League - Division F 25
15/01/2020 James Crowley East Leeds SC League - Division F 25
04/12/2019 Gary Daniels New Wortley Labour B League - Division F 25
05/02/2020 Simon Coyne South Leeds Cons A League - Division E 25
02/10/2019 Frank Tierney East End Park A League - Division E 25
26/02/2020 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 25
06/11/2019 Mick Sturgeon Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 25
05/02/2020 Garry Payne Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 25
15/01/2020 Mark Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 25
02/10/2019 Dom Stanworth Crossgates WMC A League - Division D 25
25/09/2019 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 25
25/09/2019 Johnathan Ramsden The Holbeck League - Division C 25
30/10/2019 Daniel Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 25
30/10/2019 Bob Patterson Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 25
30/10/2019 Paul Grimes Morley WMC & Institute A League - Division B 25
25/09/2019 Dene Stockton Jnr Rowland Road D League - Division G 24
18/12/2019 Phil McMillan Swarcliffe WMC B League - Division G 24
11/03/2020 Rob Johnson Bramley Villagers C League - Division F 24
04/03/2020 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 24
29/01/2020 Ian Sharp Morley Cons B League - Division F 24
15/01/2020 Sam McElhinney New Headingley B League - Division F 24
04/09/2019 Wayne Woollin Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 24
25/09/2019 Johnathan Ramsden The Holbeck League - Division C 24
18/12/2019 Bernard Abbott Rowland Road A League - Division C 24
12/02/2020 Mark McGreavy Morley Cons B League - Division F 23
12/02/2020 Ian Sharp Morley Cons B League - Division F 23
08/01/2020 Alan Sowden Adel Memorial A League - Division C 23
04/12/2019 Dave Bosomworth Queenswood Soc League - Division A 23
16/10/2019 Conrad Ellam Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 22
16/10/2019 Malcolm Robertshaw Chapel Allerton A League - Division G 22
09/10/2019 Stuart Garside Moor Allerton B League - Division G 22
02/10/2019 Oliver Scales Northern SC D League - Division G 22
11/03/2020 Michael Smith Bramley Villagers C League - Division F 22
22/01/2020 Luke Godber Crossgates WMC B League - Division F 22
11/09/2019 Khamis Naar New Headingley B League - Division F 22
29/01/2020 James Pears Barnbow Soc B League - Division E 22
30/10/2019 Jon Payne Morley WMC & Institute B League - Division D 22
23/10/2019 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
23/10/2019 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
11/12/2019 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
11/12/2019 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
11/12/2019 Richard Caleb Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
11/12/2019 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 22
11/12/2019 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 21
11/12/2019 Richard Aspin Middleton Cons B League - Division D 21
27/11/2019 Bernard Abbott Rowland Road A League - Division C 21
23/10/2019 Gerry Walton Excelsior SC A League - Division A 21
02/10/2019 Paul Scholes Crossgates WMC A League - Division D 20
02/10/2019 Dom Stanworth Crossgates WMC A League - Division D 20

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...