Competitions

Sykes Cup

Best of 5 frames off current handicap. Semis over 2 legs-best of 9 (4 frames at home drawn club then a max of 5 at away drawn club). Final (best of 5) at NSC -Date TBC. Dress code applies final only. Contact details MUST be provided.

CLOSING DATE: 4th Round Sunday 27th September.

PRICE: N/A

 


Preliminary Fixtures Next Round »

# Team Result v Result Team
A Mark Ball (-36)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
3 v 2 Wayne Gledhill (3)
(Tinshill & Cookridge Club)
 
B Tony Fell (14)
(Belle Isle WMC)
3 v 2 Daniel Grimes (25)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
 
C Dene Stockton Snr (30)
(Rowland Road WMC)
3 v 2 Tony Barker (-5)
(Denison Hall Club)
 
D Jason Hudson (11)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
3 v 2 Jordan Wikinson (2)
(Harehills Labour Club)
 
E 2 v 3 Ady Aveyard (3)
(Rothwell WMC)
 
F Simon Hutchinson (19)
(Denison Hall Club)
3 v 2 Thomas Oates (2)
(Hunslet Carr Sports & Social Club)
 
G Karl Hemsley (5)
(Harehills WMC)
3 v 0 Andy Mitchell (24)
(Leeds Postal Sports Association Club)
 
H John Daniel (32)
(Crossgates WMC)
3 v 0 Mark McGreavy (5)
(Morley Conservative Club)
 
I Carl Harkin (18)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
2 v 3 Ryan Massey (35)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
 
J Steve Cunningham (12)
(Leeds Anglers Club Leeds)
3 v 1 Carl Moore (21)
(Rowland Road WMC)
 
K James Pears (16)
(Barnbow Social Club)
3 v 0 Taz Mahmood (18)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
 
L Charlie McGuigan (27)
(Bramley Band Club)
1 v 3 Richard Nelson (-10)
(East Leeds Snooker Club)
 
M Danny Dobson (32)
(Belle Isle WMC)
0 v 3 Lewis Gillen (-41)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
 
N Daniel Booth (17)
(Belle Isle WMC)
3 v 2 Scott Pattinson (29)
(Tinshill & Cookridge Club)
 
O Craig Wood (19)
(Bramley Villagers)
2 v 3 Vinny Parkin (23)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
 
P Hardeep Sur (17)
(Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club)
2 v 3 Richard Aspin (35)
(Morley Conservative Club)
 
Q James Maskill (34)
(Bramley Band Club)
3 v 0 Michael Calvert (21)
(Harehills WMC)
 
R Graham Bluff (40)
(Belle Isle WMC)
0 v 3 Jonathan Shaw (16)
(Tinshill & Cookridge Club)
 
S James Croll (17)
(East End Park WMC)
3 v 2 Michael Gaughan (-18)
(Gildersome Conservative Club)
 
T Shane Waring (35)
(Belle Isle WMC)
3 v 0 Mark Laycock (39)
(Pudsey Liberal Club)
 
U Stuart Ough (-1)
(Belle Isle WMC)
3 v 1 Harold Oldroyd (40)
(Harehills Labour Club)
 
V Arron Kerfoot (40)
(Bramley WMC)
0 v 3 David Wright (22)
(Bramley Band Club)
 
W Adam Winestein (45)
(Bramley WMC)
3 v 1 Rob Johnson (21)
(Bramley Villagers)
 
X Mark Sims (15)
(Pudsey Liberal Club)
3 v 1 Gerry Walton (8)
(Denison Hall Club)
 
Y Greg Taylor (0)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
0 v 3 Gary Popple (18)
(Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club)
 
Z Rob Drummond (0)
(New Wortley Labour)
3 v 0 Tony Skinner (18)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
AA Michael Collins (-3)
(New Wortley Labour)
99 v 0 Ian O'Brien (-13)
(Harehills WMC)
 
AB Dave Tiffany (40)
(Denison Hall Club)
2 v 3 Aaron Drummond (33)
(New Wortley Labour)
 
AC Daniel Boyes (21)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
3 v 1 James Sykes (17)
(Morley Conservative Club)
 
AD Steven Parlour (14)
(Harehills Labour Club)
2 v 3 Andy Conboy (-16)
(East End Park WMC)
 
AE Dave McCormack (27)
(New Wortley Labour)
0 v 3 Mark Smith (32)
(Garforth WMC)
 
AF Jimmy Doherty (40)
(Denison Hall Club)
99 v 0 Malkinder Singh (14)
(Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club)
 
AG Josh Lucas (40)
(South Leeds Conservative Club)
3 v 2 Matt Buttler (47)
(New Headingley Club)
 
AH Phil Morton (-8)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
3 v 2 Steven Hirst (5)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
AI Stephen Broadhead (-22)
(Edmund House Club)
2 v 3 Geoff Smith (35)
(Bramley Band Club)
 
AJ Andy Farrally (28)
(Bramley WMC)
3 v 1 Murray Przybyl (-6)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
 
AK Joe Shearon (19)
(Leeds Anglers Club Leeds)
3 v 1 Richard Binns (-50)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
AL Mark Battle (6)
(Bramley Villagers)
3 v 0 Winston David (8)
(Chapel Allerton Club)
 
AM Christopher Hancock (22)
(Leeds Anglers Club Leeds)
3 v 1 Craig Monaghan (21)
(Crossgates WMC)
 
AN Ben Smith (15)
(Beechwood WMC)
3 v 2 Stewart Quinn (23)
(Bramley WMC)
 
AO Joe Crossthwaite (-2)
(Belle Isle WMC)
1 v 3 Raj Rathore (34)
(Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club)
 
AP Ray Buskin (43)
(Rowland Road WMC)
0 v 3 Steve Gilroy (25)
(Morley Conservative Club)
 
AQ Ben Olbison (30)
(Edmund House Club)
3 v 0 Graham Audus (43)
(Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club)
 
AR Arran Cooper (34)
(Swillington Miners Welfare)
3 v 0 Paul Gannon (-9)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
AS Ian Rayner (-6)
(Rothwell WMC)
99 v 0 Darron Smith (-11)
(Leeds Anglers Club Leeds)
 
AT Paul Turner (33)
(Swillington Miners Welfare)
3 v 2 Paul Easton (1)
(Swarcliffe WMC)
 
AU Julian Keegan (33)
(Gildersome Conservative Club)
3 v 1 Richard Hagerty (-7)
(Chapel Allerton Club)
 
AV John Mullen (10)
(Rowland Road WMC)
3 v 0 Steve Reynolds (26)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
 
AW Tim Smith (27)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
3 v 1 Paul Metcalf (-9)
(Bramley Band Club)
 
AX Connor O'Carroll (32)
(Harehills Liberal Club)
2 v 3 Thomas Clarke (13)
(Corpus Christi Club)
 
AY Steve Tyas (38)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
3 v 0 Joe Linley (41)
(Beechwood WMC)
 
AZ Dean Pattison (0)
(Belle Isle WMC)
99 v 0 Scott West (37)
(East Leeds Snooker Club)
 
BA Martin Booth (30)
(Rothwell WMC)
3 v 0 Gary Barton (-4)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
BB Mark Aspin (18)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
3 v 1 John Rea (13)
(East End Park WMC)
 
BC Andy Dilucia (3)
(Leeds Postal Sports Association Club)
2 v 3 Wayne Woollin (13)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
 
BD Liam Nicholson (4)
(Rowland Road WMC)
1 v 3 Steven Hancock (-12)
(Leeds Anglers Club Leeds)
 
BE Johnathon Todd (22)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
1 v 3 Sean McLaughlin (28)
(Beechwood WMC)
 
BF Karl Briggs (18)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
2 v 3 Scott Ward (23)
(Tinshill & Cookridge Club)
 
BG Danny Newton (21)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
3 v 2 Matt Drury (-13)
(Swillington Miners Welfare)
 
BH Dave French (-2)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
3 v 2 Nathan Daniels (27)
(New Wortley Labour)
 
BI Robert Fahy (30)
(Swarcliffe WMC)
3 v 0 Craig Molnar (2)
(Harehills Liberal Club)
 
BJ Dave Boyes (-6)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
0 v 3 Paul Whittaker (20)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
BK Paul Scholes (33)
(Crossgates WMC)
3 v 0 Tom Doherty (-24)
(Denison Hall Club)
 
BL Anthony Bradley (15)
(Denison Hall Club)
3 v 2 Pete Raby (-14)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
 
BM Danny Dean (-17)
(Harehills Labour Club)
2 v 3 Daniel Hughes (-5)
(Rowland Road WMC)
 
BN Steve Hyde (-3)
(Corpus Christi Club)
3 v 1 Bob Patterson (-15)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
 
BO Sunny Kanda (17)
(Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club)
3 v 2 Anthony Sumner (-9)
(Harehills WMC)
 
BP Ryan Walton (-32)
(Denison Hall Club)
2 v 3 Gareth Priestley (12)
(Main Line Social Club)
 
BQ Peter Priestley (34)
(Main Line Social Club)
2 v 3 Kevin Turner (18)
(Bramley Band Club)
 
BR Gareth Rennison (10)
(Harehills Labour Club)
1 v 3 Alan Harding (22)
(Harehills WMC)
 
BS Martin McGuigan (4)
(Bramley Band Club)
0 v 3 Stewart Dobson (25)
(Belle Isle WMC)
 
BT Lee Hart (22)
(Harehills Labour Club)
3 v 1 Steve Gale (16)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
 
BU John Howlett (40)
(Barnbow Social Club)
3 v 2 Dave Sutcliffe (3)
(Harehills WMC)
 
BV Darren Binns (17)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
3 v 0 Steve Pickering (-7)
(Bramley WMC)
 
BW David Waring (40)
(Belle Isle WMC)
0 v 99 Dwayne Greensmith (2)
(Swarcliffe WMC)
 
BX Peter Whincup (17)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
3 v 1 Peter O'Connell (45)
(Leeds Deaf Social Club)
 
BY Warren Rushman (-17)
(Leeds Postal Sports Association Club)
1 v 3 Peter Walker (29)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
 
BZ Craig Hodges (35)
(Belle Isle WMC)
2 v 3 Kurtis Walker (18)
(Swillington Miners Welfare)
 
CA Paul Sparkes (12)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
3 v 1 Darren Connelly (13)
(Harehills Liberal Club)
 
CB Kevin Wilton (16)
(Harehills Liberal Club)
3 v 0 Jordan Quinn (11)
(New Wortley Labour)
 
CC Andrew Houlker (-13)
(Harehills Liberal Club)
3 v 1 Paul Davies (17)
(Harehills Liberal Club)
 
CD Luca Crompton (40)
(Harehills Labour Club)
0 v 3 Darren Johnson (15)
(Bramley Villagers)
 
CE Andy Hickman (33)
(Crossgates WMC)
3 v 0 Robert McDowell (19)
(Rowland Road WMC)
 
CF James Ball (-2)
(Edmund House Club)
3 v 1 Andy Taffinder (7)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
 
CG Michael Sunderland (22)
(Bruntcliffe WMC)
2 v 3 David Scarlett (32)
(Beechwood WMC)
 
CH Joe Moore (18)
(Rowland Road WMC)
3 v 0 David Elmy (0)
(Garforth WMC)
 
CI Sean Stevens (-22)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
0 v 99 Steve Quigley (10)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
 
CJ Andrew Heseltine (0)
(Pudsey Liberal Club)
3 v 1 Peter Clarke (3)
(Corpus Christi Club)
 
CK Craig Hazelgrave (18)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
0 v 3 Gary Stead (30)
(Denison Hall Club)
 
CL Ian Underdown (17)
(Leeds Postal Sports Association Club)
0 v 3 Sam Oxley (18)
(Pudsey Liberal Club)
 
CM Michael Durno (24)
(Leeds Postal Sports Association Club)
3 v 1 Mick Crowther (43)
(Bruntcliffe WMC)
 
CN Lee Toulson (3)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
0 v 3 Jake Bell (8)
(Swillington Miners Welfare)
 
CO Barry Frankland (-36)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
3 v 1 Ryan McQuade (21)
(New Wortley Labour)
 
CP Paul Sigsworth (35)
(Pudsey Liberal Club)
1 v 3 Robert Popple (60)
(Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club)
 
Adam Rennison (-4)
(Harehills Labour Club)
- v - BYE  
Richard Aspin (35)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
- v - BYE  
Billy Savage (44)
(Beechwood WMC)
- v - BYE  
Phil Buckle (2)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
- v - BYE  
Malcolm Timblin (38)
(Leeds Anglers Club Leeds)
- v - BYE  
Brian Hussey (34)
(Denison Hall Club)
- v - BYE  
Daz Hughes (16)
(Harehills WMC)
- v - BYE  
Gavin Godfree (-6)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
- v - BYE  
Lee Dickinson (12)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
- v - BYE  
Arron Askwith (30)
(Corpus Christi Club)
- v - BYE  
Gary Hobbs (6)
(Horsforth Conservatives)
- v - BYE  
Chris Freeman (2)
(Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club)
- v - BYE  
Malcolm Robertshaw (52)
(Chapel Allerton Club)
- v - BYE  
Joe Schofield (33)
(Belle Isle WMC)
- v - BYE  
Andy Blamire (-20)
(Guisley Factory Workers Club)
- v - BYE  
Leon Browne (45)
(Rowland Road WMC)
- v - BYE  
Conrad Ellam (14)
(Chapel Allerton Club)
- v - BYE  
Damien Gale (-9)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
- v - BYE  
Ian Sharp (19)
(Morley Conservative Club)
- v - BYE  
Lee Wilson (37)
(Harehills Labour Club)
- v - BYE  
Darren Hawkins (16)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
- v - BYE  
Tony Massey (-33)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
- v - BYE  
Daniel Cowie (4)
(Tinshill & Cookridge Club)
- v - BYE  
Liam Pullen (-18)
(Northern Snooker Centre)
- v - BYE  
Graham Marsden (9)
(Middleton Conservative Club)
- v - BYE  
Danny Byrne (-21)
(Gildersome Conservative Club)
- v - BYE  
Josh Becic (20)
(New Wortley Labour)
- v - BYE  
Oliver Hudson (33)
(Crossgates Recreation Hall)
- v - BYE  
Ken Mckay (35)
(Denison Hall Club)
- v - BYE  
Mark King (21)
(Bramley Band Club)
- v - BYE  
Darren Rogers (8)
(Morley WMC and Institute)
- v - BYE  
Kamran Mann (51)
(Harehills Labour Club)
- v - BYE  
Duncan Spence (52)
(Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club)
- v - BYE  
Oliver Broome (17)
(New Wortley Labour)
- v - BYE  

 

Contact Details

Club Player Contact Number
Barnbow Social ClubJames Pears 07746930873
 John Howlett 01132644992
Beechwood WMCDavid Scarlett 07976979340
 Joe Linley 07884581327
 Billy Savage 07900157534
 Ben Smith 07525188058
 Sean McLaughlin 07598386468
Belle Isle WMCRichard Binns 07392825724
 Dean Pattison 07393297702
 Joe Schofield 07507201911
 Joe Crossthwaite 07444369688
 Stuart Ough 07791985810
 Paul Gannon 07841629147
 Tony Skinner 07922221971
 Daniel Booth 07568552778
 Paul Whittaker 07894225663
 Shane Waring 07985741895
 David Waring 07506169698
 Steven Hirst 07840454803
 Gary Barton 07950361158
 Graham Bluff 07900115755
 Craig Hodges 07746085393
 Stewart Dobson 07401583252
 Danny Dobson 07793683604
 Tony Fell 07930821366
Bramley Band ClubMark King 07872832100
 David Wright 07828086132
 Kevin Turner 07787137362
 Martin McGuigan 07388520010
 Charlie McGuigan 07913204652
 James Maskill 07400773639
 Geoff Smith 07388520010
 Paul Metcalf 07967830671
Bramley VillagersRob Johnson 07939419249
 Darren Johnson 447825048247
 Craig Wood 07920 795470
 Mark Battle 07493880216
Bramley WMCStewart Quinn 07751175719
 Andy Farrally 07925915392
 Adam Winestein 07738174007
 Arron Kerfoot 07592111597
 Steve Pickering 07854309825
Bruntcliffe WMCMichael Sunderland 07976623066
 Mick Crowther 07539691712
Chapel Allerton ClubWinston David 07779741719
 Malcolm Robertshaw 07925082691
 Conrad Ellam 07919 204989
 Richard Hagerty 07740145777
Corpus Christi ClubSteve Hyde 07454809559
 Peter Clarke 07305479325
 Thomas Clarke 07539570253
 Arron Askwith 07718070565
Crossgates Recreation HallJason Hudson 07801219344
 Karl Briggs 07934049523
 Craig Hazelgrave 07828130333
 Bob Patterson 07913 662345
 Steve Tyas 07552621921
 Oliver Hudson 07801219344
 Dave French 07740088188
 Peter Walker 07910767008
Crossgates WMCAndy Hickman 07954574323
 John Daniel 07787504594
 Craig Monaghan 07513268213
 Paul Scholes 07759158186
Denison Hall ClubTom Doherty 07561766125
 Ryan Walton 07561766125
 Jimmy Doherty 07931179890
 Gary Stead 07470716515
 Tony Barker 07977594767
 Ken Mckay 07934031771
 Brian Hussey 075618948341
 Gerry Walton 07788488172
 Dave Tiffany 07875215506
 Simon Hutchinson 07946452339
 Anthony Bradley 07952020564
East End Park WMCJames Croll 07718301429
 John Rea 07957297685
 Andy Conboy 07581523107
East Leeds Snooker ClubRichard Nelson 07428661464
 Scott West 07957467354
Edmund House ClubJames Ball 07856873206
 Ben Olbison 07591334659
 Stephen Broadhead 07501922405
Garforth WMCDavid Elmy 07944775387
 Mark Smith 07896518230
Gildersome Conservative ClubDanny Byrne 07557653862
 Julian Keegan 07305434730
 Michael Gaughan 07743519076
Guisley Factory Workers ClubAndy Blamire 07866776067
Harehills Labour ClubJordan Wikinson 07383567711
 Steven Parlour 07403672458
 Lee Hart 07758273535
  Kamran Mann 07714274803
 Luca Crompton 07947720080
 Lee Wilson 07578828683
 Adam Rennison 07380464630
 Gareth Rennison 07958013803
 Harold Oldroyd 07921872494
 Danny Dean 07940229479
Harehills Liberal ClubDarren Connelly 07548159268
 Connor O'Carroll 07936053460
 Kevin Wilton 07812723869
 Paul Davies 07969184007
 Craig Molnar 07718925566
 Andrew Houlker 07523875310
Harehills WMCDaz Hughes 07508118564
 Dave Sutcliffe 07368296404
 Anthony Sumner 07473185057
 Ian O'Brien 07940652196
 Alan Harding 07799083741
 Karl Hemsley 07939505838
 Michael Calvert 07834523022
Horsforth ConservativesMark Ball 07482194676
 Greg Taylor 07975710638
 Barry Frankland 07713343189
 Peter Whincup 07961829731
 Phil Morton 07921863939
 Tim Smith 07709895197
 Gary Hobbs 07930506051
 Lee Toulson 07804289051
Hunslet Carr Sports & Social ClubThomas Oates 07557791266
Leeds Anglers Club LeedsSteve Cunningham 07710132806
 Malcolm Timblin 07402074124
 Darron Smith 07734351021
 Christopher Hancock 07394828708
 Steven Hancock 07753445295
 Joe Shearon 07864976831
Leeds Deaf Social ClubPeter O'Connell 07743922854
Leeds Postal Sports Association ClubAndy Dilucia 07716361837
 Andy Mitchell 07734833899
 Warren Rushman 07975619446
 Ian Underdown 07592798701
 Michael Durno 07557044906
Main Line Social ClubGareth Priestley 07584247864
 Peter Priestley 07551270109
Middleton Conservative ClubDarren Binns 07375020637
 Mark Aspin 07985360035
 Steve Reynolds 07713729005
 Vinny Parkin 07951693503
 Phil Buckle 07538557449
 Steve Quigley 07934600717
 Carl Harkin 07984913948
 Richard Aspin 07754215464
 Steve Gale 07931567753
 Graham Marsden 07975545179
Moor Allerton Sports and Social ClubHardeep Sur 07838127765
 Raj Rathore 07768 372564
 Malkinder Singh 07812 980412
 Sunny Kanda 07843 007200
Morley Conservative ClubMark McGreavy 07711074888
 Ian Sharp 07736880740
 James Sykes 07870656418
 Richard Aspin 07754215464
 Steve Gilroy 07779641097
Morley WMC and InstitutePaul Sparkes 07793440772
 Darren Rogers 07518364430
 Lee Dickinson 07455518037
 Murray Przybyl 07795824404
 Daniel Grimes 07736321495
 Wayne Woollin 07946534393
 Andy Taffinder 07771 770051
New Headingley ClubMatt Buttler +447725945042
New Wortley LabourRob Drummond 07878315085
 Josh Becic 07720249622
 Dave McCormack 07870427797
 Jordan Quinn 07903092143
 Aaron Drummond 07368414877
 Michael Collins 07455080220
 Nathan Daniels 07958266622
 Ryan McQuade 07720249622
 Oliver Broome 07903469573
Northern Snooker CentreJohnathon Todd 07954441425
 Taz Mahmood 07742360816
 Tony Massey 07955808074
 Gavin Godfree 07793015539
 Damien Gale 07947853618
 Pete Raby 07825 267 382
 Darren Hawkins 07900065122
 Liam Pullen 07790 212088
 Sean Stevens 07966044232
 Dave Boyes +447795298730
 Daniel Boyes +447795298730
 Ryan Massey 07494863196
 Lewis Gillen 07703684021
 Danny Newton 07740365666
Pudsey Liberal ClubAndrew Heseltine 07982903111
 Paul Sigsworth 07948759282
 Mark Laycock 07500836166
 Mark Sims 07933669063
 Sam Oxley 07808153156
Rothwell WMCAdy Aveyard 07818283974
 Martin Booth 07917678731
 Ian Rayner 07709426015
Rowland Road WMCCarl Moore 07725343220
 Joe Moore 07305429358
 Liam Nicholson 07518457231
 John Mullen 07521003544
 Leon Browne 07935412341
 Daniel Hughes 07834569074
 Dene Stockton Snr 07956329721
 Ray Buskin 07730027642
 Robert McDowell 07732893176
South Leeds Conservative ClubJosh Lucas 07734517892
Swarcliffe WMCPaul Easton 07504661728
 Robert Fahy 07853168712
 Dwayne Greensmith 07568275983
Swillington Miners WelfareMatt Drury 07919886693
 Kurtis Walker 07922885601
 Arran Cooper 07399494113
 Jake Bell 07377547744
 Paul Turner 07961030409
Tinshill & Cookridge ClubScott Ward 07555681450
 Wayne Gledhill 07895113659
 Robert Lawrence 07908186261
 Scott Pattinson 07584461707
 Daniel Cowie 07809738770
 Jonathan Shaw 07985768690
Upper & Lower Wortley Lib ClubRobert Popple 07801567527
 Duncan Spence 07837407237
 Graham Audus 07596954713
 Gary Popple 07891153634
 Chris Freeman 07932394452

Advertise With The LBSO...