Players

Search Players:

Player Handicap Team
Craig Merrick 3 Adel Memorial A
Michael Atkinson -2 Adel Memorial A
Alan Johnson 4 Adel Memorial A
Brian Chambers 16 Adel Memorial A
Ronnie Hird 38 Adel Memorial A
Keith Hammill 43 Adel Memorial A
Duncan Smith 15 Beechwood WMC A
Ben Smith 15 Beechwood WMC A
Gary Smith 19 Beechwood WMC A
Neil Barker 44 Beechwood WMC A
Billy Savage 44 Beechwood WMC B
Steve Cooper 44 Beechwood WMC B
Graham Padmore 51 Beechwood WMC B
Eugene Learoyd 45 Beechwood WMC B
George Barton 33 Belle Isle WMC A
Wayne Ramsden 35 Belle Isle WMC A
Graham Bellwood 31 Belle Isle WMC A
Paul Galbraith 40 Belle Isle WMC A
John Morgan 44 Belle Isle WMC A
Brian Harrison 46 Belle Isle WMC A
Glen Cassidy -26 Belle Isle WMC B
Gary Barton 3 Belle Isle WMC B
Jim Howard 24 Belle Isle WMC B
Scott Fell 27 Belle Isle WMC B
Dave Longthorn 19 Beechwood WMC A
Tony Fell 14 Belle Isle WMC B
David Waring 39 Belle Isle WMC C
Craig Dennison 40 Belle Isle WMC C
Shane Waring 21 Belle Isle WMC C
Ken Symons 39 Belle Isle WMC C
Paul Gannon -9 Belle Isle WMC D
Joe Crossthwaite 1 Belle Isle WMC D
Scott Morgan 24 Belle Isle WMC D
Tony Brogden 32 Belle Isle WMC D
Paul Whittaker 15 Belle Isle WMC D
George Carr 35 Belle Isle WMC D
Robert Platts 39 Belle Isle WMC D
David Wright 17 Bramley Band A
Neil Topley 28 Bramley Band A
Kevin Turner 15 Bramley Band A
Richard O'donnell 48 Bramley Band A
Nick Mortimer 2 Bramley Band B
John Carden 0 Bramley Band B
Wayne Dockerty 14 Bramley Band B
Rob Clynes 19 Bramley Band B
Paul Harrison 28 Bramley Band B
John Metcalfe 6 Bramley Villagers A
Tim Proctor 22 Bramley Villagers A
Craig Wood 16 Bramley Villagers A
Ray Ashcroft 22 Bramley Villagers A
Craig Townend 40 Bramley Villagers A
Mark Johnson 45 Bramley Villagers B
Neil Pickering -16 Bramley WMC A
Steve Pickering -4 Bramley WMC A
Alan Longford -2 Bramley WMC A
Andy Farrally 19 Bramley WMC A
Daley Rezaei 4 Bramley WMC B
Paul Hill 23 Bramley WMC B
Brian Wolstenhulme 40 Bramley WMC B
Chris Harper 39 Bramley WMC B
Dave Hill 44 Bramley WMC B
Malcolm Robertshaw 60 Chapel Allerton A
Conrad Ellam 14 Chapel Allerton A
Don Spence 39 Chapel Allerton A
Jon O'Leary -2 Chapel Allerton B
Jonathan Cooper 8 Chapel Allerton B
Richard Hagerty -7 Chapel Allerton B
Austin Rhodes 32 Chapel Allerton B
Kevin Seaton 42 Chapel Allerton B
Graham Hartley 38 Crossgates Rec A
Jason Hudson 14 Crossgates Rec B
Craig Hazelgrave 22 Crossgates Rec B
Chris Hudson 29 Crossgates Rec B
Robert Friend 18 Garforth WMC B
Darren Sutcliffe 10 Garforth WMC B
Simon Shepherd 31 Garforth WMC B
Matthew Marshall 15 Garforth WMC B
James McAuley 37 Garforth WMC B
Paul Robinson 40 Garforth WMC B
Chris Bartle 47 Garforth WMC B
Dave Allatt 55 Garforth WMC B
Tony Friend 57 Garforth WMC B
Mick Wood (jnr) 24 Crossgates WMC A
Daniel Wood 36 Crossgates WMC A
Mick Wood (Snr) 43 Crossgates WMC A
Wilf Hall 50 Crossgates WMC A
Nick De Whytell 11 Crossgates WMC B
Tony Walters 30 Crossgates WMC B
Dennis Wright 44 Crossgates WMC B
Mick Allen 60 Denison Hall A
Dave Linley 20 Denison Hall A
Steve Allen 35 Denison Hall A
Gary Stead 30 Denison Hall A
Terry Blackburn 41 Denison Hall B
Jimmy Rennison 18 Denison Hall B
John Rea 17 East End Park A
Frank Tierney 38 East End Park A
Rob Riley 45 East End Park A
Steve McArdle 31 East End Park B
Anton Joyce -2 East End Park B
James Croll 14 East End Park B
Wayne Watts 37 East End Park B
Barry Lord 35 East End Park B
Paul Kershaw 38 East End Park B
Gary Harker 10 Edmund House A
Paul Turner 24 Edmund House A
Alex Croll 15 Edmund House A
Stephen Broadhead -29 Edmund House B
Paul Clarke 9 Edmund House B
Shaun Dewendy 16 Edmund House B
Matthew Simons 30 Edmund House B
Gareth Broadbent 37 Edmund House B
Tom Doherty -24 Excelsior SC A
Ryan Walton -35 Excelsior SC A
Adam Mitchell 34 Excelsior SC A
Daniel Ashworth 11 Excelsior SC B
Gary Attle 26 Excelsior SC B
Jack Firth 19 Farsley Cons A
Mick Davies 17 Farsley Cons A
Paul Saynor 14 Farsley Cons A
Karl Green 25 Farsley Cons A
David Hurd 25 Farsley Cons A
Ian Hoole 30 Farsley Cons A
Paul McMillan 35 Farsley Cons A
Dave Goodall 14 Garforth WMC A
Don Lynch 43 Garforth WMC A
Andrew Brookes 46 Garforth WMC A
John Kitchen 11 Gildersome Cons A
Dave Hicks 6 Gildersome Cons A
Simon Hampshaw 6 Gildersome Cons B
Paul Davey 13 Gildersome Cons B
David Norton 40 Gildersome Cons B
Andy Lockwood 32 Gildersome Cons B
Joe Hampshaw 54 Gildersome Cons C
Steve Styles 5 Gildersome Cons C
Lee Morris 44 Gildersome Cons C
Stuart (Stu) Matthews 51 Gildersome Cons C
Danny Dean -17 Harehills Labour A
John Davison 4 Harehills Liberal A
James Hawksworth 30 Harehills Liberal A
Kevin Wilton 16 Harehills Liberal A
Russel Whitehead 25 Harehills Liberal A
James Walker 55 Harehills Liberal A
Jack Davison 46 Harehills Liberal A
Connor O'Carroll 32 Harehills Liberal A
Ian O'Brien -13 Harehills WMC A
Sam O'Brien 0 Harehills WMC A
Karl Hemsley 7 Harehills WMC A
Matthew Dalby 7 Harehills WMC A
Daz Hughes 7 Harehills WMC A
Mark Ball -37 Farsley Cons B
Mick Jensen -8 Farsley Cons B
Greg Taylor 0 Farsley Cons B
Gary Hobbs 6 Farsley Cons B
Phil Morton -8 Farsley Cons B
Darron Smith 3 Leeds Anglers A
Steve Cunningham 9 Leeds Anglers A
Joe Shearon 18 Leeds Anglers A
Mick Walton 48 Leeds Anglers A
Craig Smith -4 Leeds Anglers B
Ray Smith 30 Leeds Anglers B
Martin Hargrave 48 Leeds Anglers B
Paul Martin 60 Leeds Anglers B
Michael Casserley 60 Leeds Anglers B
Peter O'Connell 60 Leeds Deaf Social
Ihjaz Hussain 29 Leeds Deaf Social
Andrew Watts 44 Leeds Deaf Social
Charles Baker 60 Leeds Deaf Social
David Hirst 60 Leeds Deaf Social
Andy Mitchell 18 LPSA
Warren Rushman -4 LPSA
Ian Underdown 14 LPSA
Scott Lee 30 LPSA
Michael Durno 24 LPSA
Gareth Priestley 8 Main Line Soc A
Michael Atkinson 27 Main Line Soc A
Danny Newton 21 Main Line Soc A
Peter Priestley 31 Main Line Soc A
Gary Friend 42 Main Line Soc A
Lee Atkinson -22 Main Line Soc A
Joe Harrison -4 Middleton Cons A
Steve Reynolds 38 Middleton Cons A
Peter Hall 18 Middleton Cons A
Richard Aspin 31 Middleton Cons B
Richard Caleb 17 Middleton Cons B
Mark Aspin 18 Middleton Cons B
Steve Caleb 34 Middleton Cons B
Mick McDonnel 45 Middleton Cons B
Hardeep Sur 17 Moor Allerton A
Sunny Kanda 17 Moor Allerton A
Malkinder Singh 22 Moor Allerton A
Jagdeep Kundi 26 Moor Allerton A
Raj Rathore 34 Moor Allerton A
Russell Stancliffe 28 Moor Allerton B
Rob Steeles 30 Moor Allerton B
Chris Day 24 Moor Allerton B
Andy Carrass 34 Moor Allerton B
Stuart Garside 60 Moor Allerton B
John Stancliffe 57 Moor Allerton B
Dave Worthington 30 Morley Cons A
Neil Corker 20 Morley Cons A
Paul Bradford 32 Morley Cons A
Brian Dinsdale 40 Morley Cons A
David Creek 24 Morley Cons A
Steve Moody 5 Morley Cons B
Steve Gilroy 12 Morley Cons B
Mark McGreavy 5 Morley Cons B
Michael Sunderland 22 Bruntcliffe WMC
Martin Wilkinson 13 Bruntcliffe WMC
Mark Williams 31 Bruntcliffe WMC
Sean Jennings 24 Bruntcliffe WMC
Adam Jennings 10 Bruntcliffe WMC
Simon Clarke 37 Bruntcliffe WMC
Andy Crowther 35 Bruntcliffe WMC
Mick Crowther 43 Bruntcliffe WMC
Andy Taffinder 13 Morley WMC & Institute A
Paul Sparkes 15 Morley WMC & Institute A
Daniel Grimes 25 Morley WMC & Institute A
Lee Grimes 21 Morley WMC & Institute A
Paul Grimes 20 Morley WMC & Institute A
David Taffinder 30 Morley WMC & Institute A
Garry Payne 33 Morley WMC & Institute B
Wayne Woollin 16 Morley WMC & Institute B
Richard Fox 34 Morley WMC & Institute B
Mick Sturgeon 32 Morley WMC & Institute B
Jon Payne 51 Morley WMC & Institute B
Neil Stockton 25 New Headingley B
Pete Greenwood 43 New Headingley B
Khamis Naar 41 New Headingley B
Eddie Gratrex 47 New Headingley B
Mark Sullivan 38 New Headingley B
Gordon Lam 3 Northern SC A
Pete Raby -23 Northern SC A
Taz Mahmood 18 Northern SC B
Oliver Mulcahy -13 Northern SC B
Danny Magee 0 Northern SC B
Matt Sharpe 7 Northern SC B
Joe Redhead 24 Northern SC B
Clark Landue 19 Northern SC B
Bradley Segal 9 Northern SC B
Rob Berry 25 Northern SC C
Surjit Saund -9 Northern SC C
Clyde Saddler 20 Northern SC C
Ady Aveyard 3 Rothwell WMC
Alan Ruddock 7 Rothwell WMC
Billy Adams 26 Rothwell WMC
Martin Booth 30 Rothwell WMC
Peter Wathen 40 Rothwell WMC
Martin Hughes 37 Rowland Road A
Daniel Hughes -17 Rowland Road A
Darren Whitcombe 4 Rowland Road A
Paul Aldcroft 4 Rowland Road A
Danny Morgan 15 Rowland Road A
Rob Ord 35 Rowland Road A
Jordan Tate 40 Rowland Road A
Paul Sharp 45 Rowland Road A
Dave Millward 22 Rowland Road B
Carl Moore 18 Rowland Road B
Andy Millward 29 Rowland Road B
Joe Moore 26 Rowland Road B
Gerry Moore 49 Rowland Road B
Leon Browne 41 Rowland Road B
Dave Watson -7 South Leeds Cons A
James Atkin 26 South Leeds Cons A
Shaun Brennan 47 South Leeds Cons B
Dave Brooke 24 South Leeds Cons B
Ami Ojla 48 South Leeds Cons B
Lee Hill 0 Swarcliffe WMC A
Dwayne Greensmith 12 Swarcliffe WMC A
Dave Waterhouse 22 Swarcliffe WMC A
Les Giles 33 Swarcliffe WMC B
Ian Savage 48 Swarcliffe WMC B
Simon Hindley 16 Swarcliffe WMC C
Paul Easton 2 Swarcliffe WMC C
Robert Manley 17 Swarcliffe WMC C
Darren Aitken 26 Swarcliffe WMC C
Graham Hackett 36 Swarcliffe WMC B
Phil Buckle -2 Northern SC E
Damien Gale -5 Northern SC E
Steve Quigley 5 Northern SC E
Colin Jackson 29 Northern SC E
Steve Gale 25 Northern SC E
John Appleyard 40 Northern SC E
Liam Gale 40 Northern SC E
Wayne Gledhill 7 Tinshill & Cridge A
Ian Spink 17 Tinshill & Cridge A
James Manojovic 20 Tinshill & Cridge A
Martin Golden 38 Tinshill & Cridge A
Rob Howells 33 Tinshill & Cridge B
Daniel Cowie -4 Tinshill & Cridge B
Peter Blance 34 Tinshill & Cridge B
Scott Pattinson 23 Tinshill & Cridge B
Jake Payne 36 Tinshill & Cridge B
Matt Saynor 48 Tinshill & Cridge B
Jonny Booth 31 Tinshill & Cridge D
Josh Armstrong 0 Tinshill & Cridge D
Tony Booth 28 Tinshill & Cridge D
John Booth 24 Tinshill & Cridge D
Steve Booth 34 Tinshill & Cridge D
James Booth 47 Tinshill & Cridge D
Chris Freeman -14 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Ellis Brown 31 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Mark Smith 42 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Robert Popple 60 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Charlie Noon 41 Pudsey Liberal B
Jagdeep Singh 42 Pudsey Liberal B
Dave Tiffany 40 Denison Hall B
Darren Binns 23 Middleton Cons A
Paul Metcalf -12 Bramley Band B
Anthony Bradley 21 Excelsior SC A
Louis Perinelli 40 Excelsior SC A
Liam Barlow -6 Excelsior SC A
Wayne Barr 43 Farsley Cons A
Joe Schofield 33 Belle Isle WMC A
David Glossop 54 Crossgates WMC A
Pat Geraghty 39 South Leeds Cons A
Don Grimshaw 53 Leeds Anglers A
Paul Hatfield 40 Leeds Anglers A
Paul Kirk 0 Rothwell WMC
Andy Booth 18 Rothwell WMC
Jon O'Connell 35 Bramley Villagers B
Sam McElhinney 26 New Headingley B
Graham Jones 57 Bramley WMC A
Lloyd Harrison 25 Rothwell WMC
Harold Gilbert 40 Moor Allerton B
Dylan Mattison 1 Swillington MW
Mark Loughlan 36 Belle Isle WMC A
Jeff Higgins 56 Belle Isle WMC A
Dean Smith 19 Belle Isle WMC C
Dave French 4 Crossgates Rec A
Mark Higgins 51 Crossgates WMC A
Tony Barker -5 Denison Hall B
Lee Morley 33 Denison Hall B
James Pearson -16 Garforth WMC A
Ian Shilito 18 Garforth WMC A
Dave Sutcliffe 8 Harehills WMC A
Steven Hancock -5 Leeds Anglers B
Tom Reynolds 40 Middleton Cons A
Lee Brogden 40 Moor Allerton A
Phil McMillan 10 Swarcliffe WMC B
Craig Hodges 40 Belle Isle WMC A
Sam Oxley 18 Pudsey Liberal B
Darren Johnson 18 Bramley Villagers B
Dave McMahon 39 East End Park A
Danny Rathore 50 Moor Allerton A
Peter Varley 11 Leeds Anglers A
Neil Anderson 52 Leeds Anglers A
Steve Hyde -7 Corpus Christi
Dave Leeman 21 Corpus Christi
Peter Clarke 0 Corpus Christi
Simon Broadbent 25 Corpus Christi
Gary Leeman 40 Corpus Christi
Maurice Sykes 42 Corpus Christi
Mick Done 51 Corpus Christi
Rob Johnson 21 Bramley Villagers B
Chris Day 56 Gildersome Cons C
Nick Callaghan 40 Gildersome Cons C
Lee Wilson 40 Harehills Labour B
Adam Rennison -1 Harehills Labour A
Neil David 40 LPSA
Mark Battle 9 Bramley Villagers A
Pete Booth 45 Bramley Villagers A
Steve Brady 43 Excelsior SC B
Thomas Clarke 19 Corpus Christi
Scott Whiteley -21 Harehills Liberal A
Czaba Molnar 24 Harehills Liberal A
Kamran Mann 54 Harehills Labour B
Adrian Allen 5 Rowland Road A
Mohammed Ishtiaq 6 Excelsior SC B
Daniel Boyes 1 Northern SC A
Grant Chapman 9 Northern SC A
Alan Grainger 34 Swarcliffe WMC C
Lewis Clough 40 Excelsior SC A
Ashley Broadbent 33 Edmund House B
Scott Raper -49 Farsley Cons B
Danny Byrne -16 Gildersome Cons B
Jonathan Shaw 16 Tinshill & Cridge A
Nathaniel Welsh 40 Beechwood WMC B
Dave Riley 40 Garforth WMC B
Paul Aveyard 38 Rothwell WMC
Nicky Pratt 4 Edmund House B
Stewart Dobson 32 Belle Isle WMC A
Kyle Brady 22 Swarcliffe WMC C
Ben Olbison 25 Edmund House A
Graham Bluff 40 Belle Isle WMC D
Royston Lewis 24 Adel Memorial A
Daniel Horry 44 Garforth WMC B
David Scarlett 32 Beechwood WMC B
Arron Hilliam 47 Belle Isle WMC A
Dean Pattison -3 Belle Isle WMC D
Darren Earley 23 Chapel Allerton B
Arron Askwith 30 Corpus Christi
Rob Holt 29 Denison Hall B
Brian Hussey 25 Denison Hall B
Curtis Walsh 43 Gildersome Cons C
Tom Harris -36 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Gyles Behbood -52 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Stuart Jauncey -15 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Andy Blamire -20 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
John Knipe -8 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Tom Halliday 2 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Vic Craven 6 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Kaif Shazad 7 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Darren Cavanagh 32 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Ryan Cavanagh 35 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Phil King 29 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Andreas Barbican 1 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Khalid Ashraf 43 Leeds Deaf Social
Martin McGuigan 4 Main Line Soc A
Les Clay 35 Middleton Cons B
Jag Rathore 40 Moor Allerton A
Satuinderpal Bhogal 51 Moor Allerton A
Lee Dickinson 12 Morley WMC & Institute A
Andy Underwood 32 Morley WMC & Institute B
John Richardson 49 New Headingley B
Michael McDermott 3 Northern SC D
Joe France 40 Rothwell WMC
Alan Briggs 18 Rothwell WMC
Mark Wainwright 40 Rothwell WMC
Martin Wood 2 Rowland Road A
Robert Fahy 30 Swarcliffe WMC B
Danny Gill 38 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Luke Campey -21 Harehills Labour A
Ian Rayner -10 Rothwell WMC
Shane Coburn 6 Rothwell WMC
Tony Skinner 18 Middleton Cons A
Simon Hutchinson 18 Bramley Band A
Naman Thukral 46 Moor Allerton A
Rob Stone 25 Pudsey Liberal B
Matt Buttler 57 New Headingley B
Steve McHugh 40 Gildersome Cons C
Jamie Kenny 37 South Leeds Cons A
Michael Windass 50 South Leeds Cons A
Les Fawcett 28 Chapel Allerton A
Craig Monaghan 19 Crossgates WMC B
Lewis Harper -9 Excelsior SC B
Darren Hawkins 16 Northern SC A
Gerry Walton 7 Excelsior SC A
Jimmy Doherty 49 Excelsior SC A
Joe Fenton -10 Northern SC A
Isa Ishtiaq -19 Excelsior SC B
Andrew Redfern 40 Leeds Deaf Social
Peter Hill 27 Garforth WMC A
Tony Fisher 29 Garforth WMC A
Gerald De Oliveria 28 Northern SC D
Trevor Precious 35 Rowland Road C
Stuart Thorpe 29 South Leeds Cons B
Mark Parker 31 Rowland Road C
Dene Stockton Jnr 35 Rowland Road C
Domini Barker 57 Rowland Road C
Dene Stockton Snr 30 Rowland Road C
Jonathan Todd 22 Northern SC B
Keith Noel 40 Moor Allerton A
Liam Gales 40 Beechwood WMC B
Jacob Spence 40 Northern SC D
Oliver Scales 44 Northern SC D
Jamie Mort 30 Harehills WMC A
Joel Smith 29 Tinshill & Cridge D
John Daly 25 Northern SC C
Dean Selley -8 Northern SC C
Daniel Womersley -50 Northern SC A
Anthony Dunhill 21 Tinshill & Cridge B
Pete Neville 28 Chapel Allerton B
John Robinson 42 Farsley Cons A
Josh Lucas 39 South Leeds Cons A
Paul Thorpe 9 Morley Cons B
Luke Lounders 30 Excelsior SC B
Mark Godfrey 35 Excelsior SC B
Chris Ibbitson -10 East End Park B
Jack Rawnsley 29 Bramley Villagers B
Jordan Smith 27 Crossgates Rec A
Ben Holley 47 Northern SC D
Dom Stanworth 45 Crossgates WMC A
James Ball 8 Edmund House B
Danny Compton -6 Farsley Cons B
John McGann 37 Farsley Cons A
Duncan Halliday 38 Rowland Road C
Michael Lamb 28 Rowland Road A
Gav Kellet 40 Garforth WMC B
David Horry 30 Garforth WMC B
Ian Binns 14 Beechwood WMC A
Danny Dobson 32 Belle Isle WMC A
George Smeaton 32 Belle Isle WMC B
Stuart Ough 7 Belle Isle WMC D
Charlie McGuigan 28 Bramley Band A
James Newsholme 40 Bramley Band A
John Armstrong 21 Chapel Allerton A
Graham Pearce 59 Crossgates Rec A
Charlie Smith 12 Crossgates Rec A
Paul Hudson 25 Crossgates Rec A
Gary Calter -3 Crossgates Rec B
Dave Lockwood 30 Denison Hall A
Andy Parker 30 East End Park A
Johnathan Bagley -56 East End Park B
Adam Mitchell 35 Excelsior SC A
Gene Lam -23 Excelsior SC B
Samuel Lee Stevens -13 Excelsior SC B
Sean Stevens -22 Excelsior SC B
Harry Whinn 40 Excelsior SC B
Chris Bradley 40 Garforth WMC A
Josh Wright 20 Garforth WMC A
Michael Gaughan -13 Gildersome Cons A
Jason Dean 50 Gildersome Cons A
Mark Lunn -31 Gildersome Cons B
Dylan Place 30 Harehills WMC A
John Silverwood 35 Harehills WMC B
Barry Frankland -36 Horsforth Cons
Lewis Walsh -31 Horsforth Cons
Liam Thewlis -38 Horsforth Cons
Tim Smith 22 Horsforth Cons
Neil Whittaker 30 Horsforth Cons
Paul Wardman 28 Main Line Soc A
Vinny Parkin 23 Middleton Cons A
Carl Shaw 43 Morley Cons A
Mark Scruton 40 Morley Cons A
Simon Frere 40 Morley Cons A
Ian Sharp 21 Morley Cons B
Jordan Bunt 40 Morley Cons B
Dave Boyes -3 Northern SC A
Paul Allen 10 Northern SC D
Kayley Hau 45 Northern SC D
Tyler Parkin 40 Northern SC E
John Jackson 40 Northern SC E
Lewis Stone 40 Pudsey Liberal B
Bernard Abbott 52 Rowland Road A
Dave Abbott 36 Rowland Road A
Liam Nicholson 4 Rowland Road B
John Mullen 10 Rowland Road B
Robert McDowell 19 Rowland Road B
Ray Buskin 39 Rowland Road C
Lewis Longbottom 37 Swarcliffe WMC A
Scott Aveyard 0 Swarcliffe WMC A
Anthony Greensmith 30 Swarcliffe WMC B
Chris Leafe 43 Swarcliffe WMC C
Matt Drury -18 Swillington MW
Chris Browning -9 Swillington MW
Kurt Browning 30 Swillington MW
Kai Browning 25 Swillington MW
Saul Conlon 40 Swillington MW
Christopher Hancock 7 Leeds Anglers B
Colin Ogden 7 Belle Isle WMC C
Mick Davies 43 Swarcliffe WMC B
Jonny Langstaff 46 Bramley WMC A
Ken Smith 24 Bramley Villagers B
Michael Smith 14 Bramley Villagers B
Daniel Knight -25 Horsforth Cons
Ian Longbottom 46 Farsley Cons B
Stanley Moody -30 Northern SC A
Paul Scholes 26 Crossgates WMC A
Lee Sigsworth 5 Middleton Cons A
Graham Griffiths 30 Belle Isle WMC C
Alan Laurenson 28 Denison Hall A
Raymond Richmond 52 Denison Hall A
Chris Stewart 22 Harehills Labour B
Donovon Ather 40 Northern SC E
Phil Myers 31 South Leeds Cons B
Keiran Smith 6 Swillington MW
Adam Conlon 33 Swillington MW
Andrew Houlker -25 Harehills Liberal A
Des Coleman 30 Northern SC E
Murray Przybyl -9 Morley WMC & Institute B
Darren Rogers 7 Morley WMC & Institute B
Rob Stone (Snr) 40 Pudsey Liberal B
John Nye 17 East End Park A
Martin Lillyman 25 New Headingley B
Trevor Bailey 26 New Headingley B
Anthony Bokor 3 New Headingley B
Karl Boylan 22 Swarcliffe WMC A
David Dodgson 35 Northern SC B
James Maskill 27 Bramley WMC B
Tracey Adams 60 Leeds Deaf Social
Ethan Harvey 40 South Leeds Cons A
James Hullah 30 South Leeds Cons A
Philip Chalmers 47 Northern SC D
Harry Smales 42 Northern SC D
Graham Marsden 9 Middleton Cons A
Josh Brady 30 Swarcliffe WMC C
Josh Brady 30 Swarcliffe WMC C
Sanderson Lam -55 Northern SC A
Ben Couperthwaite 40 Northern SC D
Bernard Cox 36 Beechwood WMC B
Graham Clarehugh 50 Beechwood WMC B
Chris Hart -17 Morley WMC & Institute A
Dave Dodgson 28 Harehills WMC A
Geoff Smith 44 Bramley Band B
Ashley Jordan 30 Swarcliffe WMC B
Andy Topp 27 Chapel Allerton A
Naz Rouissi 19 Crossgates Rec B
Kris Chapman 16 Crossgates Rec B
Paul Melia 39 Tinshill & Cridge B
Dean Honeywood 12 Swarcliffe WMC B
Fenn Sternberg 25 Northern SC D
George Edwards 27 Northern SC D
Phil Hindle 35 Northern SC D
Gerry Garland 50 Morley Cons A
Jack Sharpe 32 Northern SC B
Wayne Roberts 27 Northern SC B
Jake Bell -3 Harehills Labour B
Matt Littleton 10 Swillington MW
Duane Thorpe 30 Northern SC C
Elliott Smith 40 Northern SC D
Glen Cooper 31 Chapel Allerton B
Darren Bell 31 Harehills Labour B
Michael Freestone 40 Northern SC D
Rob Kitchen 40 South Leeds Cons B
Louie Hobson 40 South Leeds Cons B
Nick Wingate 28 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Casey Ratcliff 16 Northern SC A
Darren Platts 33 Swillington MW
Paul Grainge 4 Swillington MW
Paul Nolan 37 Swarcliffe WMC A
Kristian Walder 39 Garforth WMC A
John Hall 33 Swarcliffe WMC B
Ricky Longbottom 35 Farsley Cons B
Michael Spencer 29 Swarcliffe WMC C
Simon Jackson -10 Horsforth Cons
Jordan Parlour 40 Harehills Labour A
Georgina Lawrence 39 Tinshill & Cridge B
Daniel Waite 30 Harehills Labour B
Neil Sawyer 30 South Leeds Cons A
Simon Coyne 31 South Leeds Cons A
Liam Wilson 46 Edmund House A
Mark Lomas 42 Swarcliffe WMC A
Scott Ward 23 Tinshill & Cridge A
Winston David 12 Chapel Allerton B
Alex Cooper 40 Chapel Allerton B
Richard Hayes 29 Chapel Allerton A
Jonathan Sorkin 30 Chapel Allerton A
Lee Toulson -7 Farsley Cons B
Jamie Dawes 10 Farsley Cons B
Stuart Walker 60 Adel Memorial B
Andy McDonald 4 Adel Memorial B
Bob Killoran 13 Adel Memorial B
Jack Tummon 43 Adel Memorial B
Jason Braithwaite -14 Adel Memorial B
Anthony Scarlett 31 Adel Memorial B
Anthony Sumner -9 Northern SC B
Alan Harding 22 Northern SC B
Peter Walker 24 Crossgates Rec C
Tony Burden 37 Crossgates Rec C
Karl Briggs 23 Crossgates Rec C
Steve Tyas 35 Crossgates Rec C
Gary Martin 40 Crossgates Rec C
Steven Parlour 10 Harehills Labour A
Graham Cole 24 Harehills Labour A
Lee Brookes -22 Harehills Labour A
Paul Whelan 30 Crossgates Rec C
Lee Barr -17 New Headingley A
Anuj Sharma 18 New Headingley A
Neville Dillon 25 New Headingley A
Andy Mcnichol 29 New Headingley A
Jason Sproule 30 New Headingley A
Paul Reilly 24 New Headingley A
Stan Walker 35 New Headingley A
Richard Darfield 20 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Graham Wood 30 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
John Daniel 32 Crossgates WMC B
Vince Roy 36 Excelsior SC B
Brian Pickles 40 Morley Cons B
Aston Wilson 35 Tinshill & Cridge D
Nathan Silverwood 21 Pudsey Liberal B
Ryan Massey 35 Harehills WMC A
Tony Massey -33 Harehills WMC A
Michael Calvert 21 Harehills WMC A
Colin Burkett 40 Swillington MW
Daniel Wilson 21 Swillington MW
Joseph Brason 26 Northern SC D
Malcolm Timblin 44 Belle Isle WMC C
Rob Clark 7 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Steve Parker 15 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Brian Wescott 30 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
John Wescott 30 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Neil Wright 1 East End Park A
Sonny Sandhu -14 Adel Memorial A
Peter Leathwood 19 Northern SC B
Ethan Robertson 40 Bramley Band B
Mark King 21 Bramley Band A
Rob Freer 40 Adel Memorial A
Thomas Oates -8 Rowland Road B
Darren Barlow -6 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Alvin Brown 14 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Stewart Emmerson 33 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Jason Sanderson 36 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Richard Steele 42 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Allen Haigh 44 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Graham Audus 43 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Gary Popple 18 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Elliot Watmough 16 Tinshill & Cridge A
Josh Neale 22 Tinshill & Cridge A
Nick Taylor 35 Moor Allerton B
Paul Burrill -11 Pudsey Liberal B
James Drury 35 Pudsey Liberal B
Jai Turnbull 40 Pudsey Liberal B
Chris Hill 40 Pudsey Liberal B
Ray Richardson 44 Swarcliffe WMC B
James Wainright 30 East End Park A
Alan Bennet 40 Tinshill & Cridge A
Tony Worsnop 33 Northern SC E
Mark Sims 19 Pudsey Liberal A
Carl Birkin 37 Pudsey Liberal A
Mark Laycock 36 Pudsey Liberal A
Steve Edwards 40 Pudsey Liberal A
Daniel Gothard 40 Pudsey Liberal A
Terry Sims 40 Pudsey Liberal A
Dean Webster 53 Pudsey Liberal A
Paul Harris 57 Pudsey Liberal A
Richard Pamment -30 Gildersome Cons B
Alan Proctor 12 Gildersome Cons B
Richard Binns -55 Belle Isle WMC B
Steven Hirst 2 Belle Isle WMC B
Duncan Spence 49 East End Park A
Steve Loughney 27 Denison Hall B
Dylan Myers -7 Main Line Soc B
Jordan Quinn 26 Main Line Soc B
Josh Becic 19 Main Line Soc B
Craig Myers 20 Main Line Soc B
Dave McCormack 28 Main Line Soc B
John Barry 29 Main Line Soc B
Simon Wrigley 40 Main Line Soc B
Lee Craven 12 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Liam Pullen -30 Northern SC E
Michael Collins -3 Northern SC F
Gary Daniels 25 Northern SC F
Nathan Daniels 24 Northern SC F
Aaron Drummond 27 Northern SC F
Alan Collins 30 Northern SC F
Ryan Darby 40 Northern SC F
Ian Toulson 0 Harehills Liberal B
Darren Connelly 13 Harehills Liberal B
Paul Davies 4 Harehills Liberal B
Daniel Royzcki 27 Harehills Liberal B
Craig Molnar 5 Harehills Liberal B
Dave Lucas 14 South Leeds Cons B
Matthew McHale 1 South Leeds Cons B
Robert Kennally 35 Bramley WMC C
Stewart Quinn 17 Bramley WMC C
Shab Ditta -9 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Stuart Gill 43 Gildersome Cons A
Paul Bedford 41 Gildersome Cons A
Ken Gill 40 Gildersome Cons A
Ben Keedy 40 Gildersome Cons A
Adam Raimond 41 Gildersome Cons A
Simon Scarlett 44 Adel Memorial B
Simon Cowlwell 33 Main Line Soc B
Chris Gaunt 32 Northern SC F
Chris Zavros 9 Gildersome Cons A
Andy Conboy -8 Harehills Liberal A
Jack Kearsley 19 Tinshill & Cridge B
James Kearsley 24 Tinshill & Cridge B
Paul Butler 41 Tinshill & Cridge D
Joe Linley 41 Beechwood WMC B
Lee Wilson 40 Beechwood WMC B
Peter Robertshaw 30 Harehills Liberal B
Jamie Hatton -1 Harehills Liberal B
Keiron Brady 33 Swarcliffe WMC C
Kamil Lagogka 60 Leeds Deaf Social
Peter Wood 40 Leeds Deaf Social
Kevin Wolstenholme 34 Harehills Liberal A
Martin Rider 14 Moor Allerton A
Peter Whincup 20 Horsforth Cons
Peter Whincup 20 Horsforth Cons
David Graham -18 Horsforth Cons
Dennis Palmer 40 Crossgates Rec C
Christian Walder 18 Garforth WMC A
Simon Walder 33 Garforth WMC A
Andrew Heseltine 0 Pudsey Liberal A
Tony Hunt 26 Middleton Cons A
Oliver Broome 17 Main Line Soc B
Adam Winestein 22 Bramley WMC C
Craig Kennally 45 Bramley WMC C
Arron Kerfoot 42 Bramley WMC C
John Quinn 40 Bramley WMC C
Steve Kemp 36 Bramley WMC C
Richard Bennett-Hirst 22 Bramley WMC C
Carl Goss 11 Barnbow Social B
Bob Patterson -11 Crossgates Rec B
Dave Taylor 3 Bramley WMC A
Sean McLaughlin 33 Beechwood WMC A
Peter Hamilton -13 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Lee Taylor 5 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Geoffrey McKreith 9 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Andy Papaiacovou 3 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Connar Moran 11 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Craig Leek 26 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Adam Cohen 30 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B
Shannon Metcalf 17 Barnbow Social B
Mark Pears 9 Barnbow Social B
Tony Griffin 32 Barnbow Social B
Nigel Turner 28 Barnbow Social B
James Pears 12 Barnbow Social B
John Howlett 43 Barnbow Social B
Derek Blackburn 40 Barnbow Social B
Robert Walker 40 Barnbow Social B
Kevin Pears 41 Barnbow Social B
John Waterhouse 51 Barnbow Social B
Robert Lawrence 35 Garforth WMC B
Gavin Brown 16 South Leeds Cons B
Gavin Godfree -10 Excelsior SC B
Fred Smith 38 Morley Cons A
Tony Taylor 32 Denison Hall A
Gareth Rennison 12 Harehills Labour A
Lee Hart 22 Harehills Labour A
Matthew Cable 60 Rowland Road B
Charlie Boyle 10 Main Line Soc A
Daniel Booth 17 Bramley Villagers B
Christian White 38 Chapel Allerton A
Chris Taylor 25 Harehills Labour B
Oliver Hudson 33 Barnbow Social B
Sheridan Drake 40 Gildersome Cons C
Adam Kitchen 47 Gildersome Cons C
Gordon Bell 40 Gildersome Cons C
Gordon Bell 40 Gildersome Cons C
Dan Powell 34 Gildersome Cons C
Malcolm Bilclough -46 Farsley Cons B
Stephen Wood 30 Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A
Daniel McCormack 40 Leeds Anglers B
Jamie Brieley 36 Tinshill & Cridge D
John Rickell 28 Crossgates WMC B
Chris Ineson 34 Crossgates WMC B
Graham Gaunt 46 Crossgates WMC B
Hughie Kellegher 40 Crossgates WMC B
Terry Hamill 47 Crossgates WMC B
Stuart Raimond 42 Gildersome Cons A
Jason Abbot 4 Northern SC C
Roy Corbett 35 Northern SC C
Jordan Wikinson 2 Swarcliffe WMC A
Chris Savage 41 Swarcliffe WMC A
Lee Brayshaw 0 Swarcliffe WMC A
John Franklin 47 New Headingley B
Sam Talbot 47 Northern SC D
Michael Jones 40 Northern SC D
Kruger Lee 23 Northern SC D
Morgan Lewis 40 Northern SC D
Sam Fell 40 Northern SC D
Ryan Renshaw 45 Northern SC D
Mitchell Adams 40 Rothwell WMC
Julian Keegan 25 Gildersome Cons A
Andy Hickman 39 Crossgates WMC B
Mike Lucey 30 Tinshill & Cridge D
Aiden Miller 40 Northern SC F
Andy Dilucia 7 LPSA
Lewis Gillen -41 Northern SC A
Stephen Blower 10 Edmund House A
Josh Marsden 33 Northern SC E
Ismaeel Rafiq 40 Northern SC D
Tim Davis 20 Swillington MW
Jonathon Hawley 46 Northern SC D
Derek Barr 32 New Headingley A
Sam Herd 40 Gildersome Cons C
Johnathan Wood 40 Crossgates WMC A
Peter Brier 43 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Darren Daly 43 Bramley Villagers A
Mick Sawyor 25 Pudsey Liberal A
Brian Marshall 40 Gildersome Cons A
David Elmy 0 Garforth WMC A
Gary Cavanagh 35 Edmund House A
Scott Clayforth -5 East End Park B
David Pearce 40 Crossgates Rec A
David Newton 47 Crossgates Rec A
Chris Ineson 60 Leeds Deaf Social
Luke Woodhead 35 Excelsior SC B
Paul Mawson 14 Harehills Labour A
Tyrone Horsfall 26 Main Line Soc B
Dean Martin 38 Corpus Christi
Oliver Geener 40 Northern SC D
Jack Marsden 40 Northern SC D
Jim Siampanis 30 Northern SC D
Grenville Dobson 50 Middleton Cons B
John Gillen -26 Main Line Soc B
Warren Dowgill 35 Farsley Cons A
Andy Jackson 40 Northern SC D
Kieran Matthews 45 Bramley Villagers A
Wilson Hardy 11 Bramley Band A
David Summerfield 1 Belle Isle WMC C
Tom Purves 30 Chapel Allerton B
Vladislav Gradinari 0 Northern SC A
Arran Cooper 27 Harehills Labour B
Paul Sigsworth 35 Pudsey Liberal B
Matthew Holgate 32 Rothwell WMC
David Bailey 40 Belle Isle WMC C
Adam Tollerfield 4 Northern SC A
Delon Spencer 21 Belle Isle WMC A
John Sharp 40 Crossgates WMC B
Scott Sigsworth 40 South Leeds Cons A
Ben Albone 25 Excelsior SC B

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...