Players

Search Players:

Player Handicap Team
Craig Merrick 3 Adel Memorial
Michael Atkinson -3 Adel Memorial
Alan Johnson 4 Adel Memorial
Brian Chambers 16 Adel Memorial
Derek Fitzgerald 34 Adel Memorial
Ronnie Hird 44 Adel Memorial
Keith Hammill 46 Adel Memorial
Matthew Wheldon 18 Armley Cons
Richard Ducker 45 Armley Cons
Will Bibby 43 Armley Cons
Barry Kennedy 30 Armley Cons
Ian Toulson 0 Beechwood WMC A
Jamie Hatton 2 Beechwood WMC A
Duncan Smith 15 Beechwood WMC A
Ben Smith 18 Beechwood WMC A
Gary Smith 19 Beechwood WMC A
Neil Barker 39 Beechwood WMC A
Billy Savage 46 Beechwood WMC B
Dave Scarlet 37 BYE
Steve Cooper 44 Beechwood WMC B
Graham Padmore 51 Beechwood WMC B
Eugene Learoyd 39 Beechwood WMC B
George Barton 26 Belle Isle WMC A
Cyril Lindley 35 Belle Isle WMC A
Wayne Ramsden 35 Belle Isle WMC A
Lee Higgins 36 Belle Isle WMC A
Mark Higgins 36 Belle Isle WMC A
Graham Bellwood 40 Belle Isle WMC A
Paul Galbraith 40 Belle Isle WMC A
John Morgan 44 Belle Isle WMC A
Brian Harrison 46 Belle Isle WMC A
Glen Cassidy -22 Belle Isle WMC B
Steven Hirst 1 Belle Isle WMC B
Gary Barton -7 Belle Isle WMC B
Jim Howard 17 Belle Isle WMC B
Scott Fell 24 Belle Isle WMC B
George Smeaton 32 Belle Isle WMC B
Andrew Houlker -5 Belle Isle WMC C
Mike Reddington 36 Armley Cons
Dave Longthorn 16 Beechwood WMC A
Tony Fell 20 Belle Isle WMC B
David Waring 34 Belle Isle WMC C
Craig Dennison 40 Belle Isle WMC C
Shane Waring 39 Belle Isle WMC C
Ken Symons 48 Belle Isle WMC C
Paul Gannon -5 Belle Isle WMC D
Joe Crossthwaite -2 Belle Isle WMC D
Stuart Ough -1 Belle Isle WMC D
Scott Morgan 24 Belle Isle WMC D
Tony Brogden 32 Belle Isle WMC D
Paul Whittaker 23 Belle Isle WMC D
George Carr 35 Belle Isle WMC D
Robert Platts 39 Belle Isle WMC D
David Wright 16 Bramley Band A
Neil Topley 34 Bramley Band A
Kevin Turner 26 Bramley Band A
Mark Grimes 53 Bramley Band A
Richard O'donnell 51 Bramley Band A
Nick Mortimer -1 Bramley Band B
John Carden 0 Bramley Band B
Wayne Dockerty 12 Bramley Band B
Rob Clynes 11 Bramley Band B
Paul Harrison 28 Bramley Band B
Terry Dockerty 19 Bramley Band B
John Metcalfe 6 Bramley Villagers A
Tim Proctor 22 Bramley Villagers A
Craig Wood 23 Bramley Villagers A
Ray Ashcroft 21 Bramley Villagers A
Craig Townend 38 Bramley Villagers A
Michael Smith 22 Bramley Villagers B
James Mask 30 Bramley Villagers B
K Smith 33 Bramley Villagers B
G Dudley 35 Bramley Villagers B
Shaun Hill 37 Bramley Villagers B
Paul Burrill -6 Bramley Villagers C
Mark Johnson 34 Bramley Villagers C
Neil Pickering -11 Bramley WMC A
Steve Pickering -7 Bramley WMC A
Dave Taylor 3 Bramley WMC A
Alan Longford 10 Bramley WMC A
Andy Farrally 27 Bramley WMC A
Paul Sigsworth 39 Bramley WMC A
Daley Rezaei 10 Bramley WMC B
Paul Hill 22 Bramley WMC B
Brian Wolstenhulme 40 Bramley WMC B
Chris Harper 34 Bramley WMC B
Dave Hill 45 Bramley WMC B
Rich Hurst 30 Bramley WMC B
Carl Goss 11 Bramley WMC C
A McNaught 32 Bramley WMC C
Stewart Quinn 23 Bramley WMC C
Robert Kennally 35 Bramley WMC C
Craig Kennally 45 Bramley WMC C
Malcolm Robertshaw 48 Chapel Allerton A
Thomas Wealthy -13 Chapel Allerton A
Martin Rider 17 Chapel Allerton A
Simon Dixon 20 Chapel Allerton A
Andy Topp 27 Chapel Allerton A
Conrad Ellam 14 Chapel Allerton A
Don Spence 39 Chapel Allerton A
Wayne McNulty 40 Chapel Allerton A
Simon Aspinall 20 Chapel Allerton A
Oliver Hinchcliffe 20 Chapel Allerton A
Jon O'Leary -8 Chapel Allerton B
Jonathan Cooper 5 Chapel Allerton B
Richard Hagerty -12 Chapel Allerton B
Matt Taylor 12 Chapel Allerton B
Austin Rhodes 32 Chapel Allerton B
Kevin Seaton 42 Chapel Allerton B
Bob Patterson -20 Crossgates Rec A
Dave Oldfield 21 Crossgates Rec A
Kris Chapman 16 Crossgates Rec A
Naz Rouissi 19 Crossgates Rec A
Graham Hartley 31 Crossgates Rec A
Peter Walker 31 Crossgates Rec B
Jason Hudson 13 Crossgates Rec B
Craig Hazelgrave 14 Crossgates Rec B
Chris Hudson 25 Crossgates Rec B
Karl Briggs 15 Crossgates Rec B
Tony Burden 31 Crossgates Rec B
Robert Friend 20 Barnbow Soc A
Darren Sutcliffe 10 Barnbow Soc A
Simon Shepherd 24 Barnbow Soc A
Matthew Marshall 27 Barnbow Soc A
James McAuley 37 Barnbow Soc A
Paul Robinson 40 Barnbow Soc A
Chris Bartle 50 Barnbow Soc A
Dave Allatt 55 Barnbow Soc A
Tony Friend 57 Barnbow Soc A
Mick Wood (jnr) 24 Crossgates WMC A
Daniel Wood 35 Crossgates WMC A
Mick Wood (Snr) 43 Crossgates WMC A
Wilf Hall 47 Crossgates WMC A
Stephen Cliff 40 Crossgates WMC A
John Daniel 32 Crossgates WMC B
Nick De Whytell 11 Crossgates WMC B
Tony Walters 30 Crossgates WMC B
Andy Hickman 40 Crossgates WMC B
Richard Clark 43 Crossgates WMC B
Dennis Wright 44 Crossgates WMC B
Mark Capstick 11 Denison Hall A
Mick Allen 55 Denison Hall A
Dave Linley 20 Denison Hall A
Dave Lockwood 37 Denison Hall A
Steve Allen 35 Denison Hall A
Ken Mckay 41 Denison Hall A
Gary Stead 21 Denison Hall A
Terry Blackburn 27 Denison Hall B
Jimmy Rennison 18 Denison Hall B
Neil Wright 8 East End Park A
John Rea 7 East End Park A
Kevin O'Connor 39 East End Park A
Frank Tierney 44 East End Park A
Karl Ibbitson 13 East End Park A
Rob Riley 45 East End Park A
Stefan Woloszyn 12 East End Park A
Steve McArdle 33 East End Park B
Anton Joyce -2 East End Park B
James Croll 21 East End Park B
Wayne Watts 43 East End Park B
Barry Lord 38 East End Park B
Paul Kershaw 38 East End Park B
Austin O'Boyle 39 East Leeds SC
James Crowley 23 East Leeds SC
Dean Honeywood 21 East Leeds SC
Hadrian O'Boyle 27 East Leeds SC
Matthew Nuttall 36 East Leeds SC
Gary Harker 11 Edmund House A
Paul Turner 21 Edmund House A
Steve Wales 35 Edmund House A
Alex Croll 22 Edmund House A
Jimmy Harker 57 Edmund House A
Stephen Broadhead -28 Edmund House B
James Ball -5 Edmund House B
Paul Clarke 19 Edmund House B
Shaun Dewendy 18 Edmund House B
Matthew Simons 27 Edmund House B
Gareth Broadbent 34 Edmund House B
Tom Doherty -21 Excelsior SC A
Ryan Walton -34 Excelsior SC A
Aaron Robinson 19 Excelsior SC A
Adam Mitchell 34 Excelsior SC A
Daniel Ashworth 11 Excelsior SC B
Gary Attle 26 Excelsior SC B
Jack Firth 13 Farsley Cons
Lee Toulson 6 Farsley Cons
Mick Davies 7 Farsley Cons
Paul Saynor 14 Farsley Cons
Karl Green 21 Farsley Cons
David Hurd 25 Farsley Cons
Tony Fraser 30 Farsley Cons
Ian Hoole 30 Farsley Cons
Paul McMillan 35 Farsley Cons
Robert Davidson 36 Farsley Cons
Bernard Mumby 37 Farsley Cons
Dave Goodall 8 Garforth WMC A
Don Lynch 35 Garforth WMC A
Andrew Brookes 39 Garforth WMC A
Paul Bradley 11 Garforth WMC A
Johnny Curran 10 Garforth WMC B
Stewart Winter 7 Garforth WMC B
Richard McNally 20 Garforth WMC B
Pete Jones 24 Garforth WMC B
Ryan Endeacott 28 Garforth WMC B
Martin Heighton 34 Garforth WMC B
John Kitchen 2 Gildersome Cons A
Dave Boyes -6 Gildersome Cons A
Dave Hicks 6 Gildersome Cons A
Paul Bedford 39 Gildersome Cons B
Simon Hampshaw -2 Gildersome Cons B
Paul Davey 13 Gildersome Cons B
David Norton 37 Gildersome Cons B
Andy Lockwood 36 Gildersome Cons B
Joe Hampshaw 43 Gildersome Cons C
S Styles 17 Gildersome Cons C
Lee Morris 37 Gildersome Cons C
Stuart (Stu) Matthews 51 Gildersome Cons C
Graham Cole 24 Harehills Labour A
Steven Parlour 11 Harehills Labour A
Danny Dean -17 Harehills Labour A
John Davison 8 Harehills Liberal
James Hawksworth 22 Harehills Liberal
Kevin Wilton 16 Harehills Liberal
Russel Whitehead 19 Harehills Liberal
James Walker 55 Harehills Liberal
Jack Davison 46 Harehills Liberal
Connor O'Carroll 32 Harehills Liberal
Ian O'Brien -12 Harehills WMC A
Sam O'Brien 3 Harehills WMC A
Karl Hemsley 13 Harehills WMC A
Matthew Dalby 7 Harehills WMC A
Daz Hughes 10 Harehills WMC A
Harold Appleyard 35 Harehills WMC A
Alan Harding 22 Harehills WMC B
Andy Parker 28 Harehills WMC B
Kevin Cooper 34 Harehills WMC B
Winston David 15 Harehills WMC B
Stuart Walker 60 Hawksworth Cons
Jason Braithwaite -20 Hawksworth Cons
Bob Killoran 14 Hawksworth Cons
Anthony Scarlett 29 Hawksworth Cons
Andy Braithwaite 44 Hawksworth Cons
Robert Thomson 28 Holbeck WMC A
Johnathan Ramsden 27 Holbeck WMC A
Mark Ball -42 Horsforth Cons
Mick Jensen -18 Horsforth Cons
Lewis Walsh -26 Horsforth Cons
Greg Taylor 6 Horsforth Cons
Neil Whittaker 24 Horsforth Cons
Tony Clayton 23 Horsforth Cons
Gary Hobbs 0 Horsforth Cons
Phil Morton -8 Horsforth Cons
John Mifsud 30 Horsforth Cons
Darron Smith 0 Leeds Anglers A
Steve Cunningham 9 Leeds Anglers A
Joe Shearon 12 Leeds Anglers A
Mick Walton 51 Leeds Anglers A
Malcolm Timblin 31 Leeds Anglers B
Craig Smith -1 Leeds Anglers B
Ray Smith 30 Leeds Anglers B
Martin Hargrave 51 Leeds Anglers B
Paul Martin 60 Leeds Anglers B
Michael Casserley 60 Leeds Anglers B
Peter O'Connell 51 Leeds Deaf Social
Ihjaz Hussain 29 Leeds Deaf Social
Andrew Watts 44 Leeds Deaf Social
Charles Baker 53 Leeds Deaf Social
Andrew Hawkridge 51 Leeds Deaf Social
David Johns 44 Leeds Deaf Social
David Hirst 52 Leeds Deaf Social
Andy Mitchell 19 LPSA A
Warren Rushman -16 LPSA A
Ian Underdown 26 LPSA A
Scott Lee 33 LPSA A
Michael Durno 27 LPSA A
Peter Whitrick 40 LPSA A
Darren Tate -6 LPSA B
Jim Wilby 33 LPSA B
Dave Stobbs 40 LPSA B
Rob Gill 45 LPSA B
Charlie Boyle 14 Main Line Soc A
Dave Barker -15 Main Line Soc A
Charlie McGuigan 27 Main Line Soc A
Mark King 21 Main Line Soc A
Paul King 32 Main Line Soc A
Gareth Priestley 15 Main Line Soc B
Michael Atkinson 27 Main Line Soc B
Danny Newton 27 Main Line Soc B
Peter Priestley 38 Main Line Soc B
Gary Friend 42 Main Line Soc B
Lee Lambert 40 Main Line Soc B
Lee Atkinson -22 Main Line Soc B
Joe Harrison 0 Middleton Cons A
Lee Sigsworth 5 Middleton Cons A
Vinny Parkin 17 Middleton Cons A
Steve Reynolds 32 Middleton Cons A
Peter Hall 19 Middleton Cons A
Richard Aspin 26 Middleton Cons B
Richard Caleb 10 Middleton Cons B
Mark Aspin 18 Middleton Cons B
Steve Caleb 28 Middleton Cons B
John Coffey 60 Middleton Cons B
Lee Coffey 37 Middleton Cons B
Mick McDonnel 45 Middleton Cons B
Hardeep Sur 25 Moor Allerton A
Sunny Kanda 17 Moor Allerton A
Malkinder Singh 20 Moor Allerton A
Jagdeep Kundi 26 Moor Allerton A
Raj Rathore 28 Moor Allerton A
Jerry Bird 40 Moor Allerton A
Russell Stancliffe 26 Moor Allerton B
Rob Steeles 35 Moor Allerton B
Barry Cooper 29 Moor Allerton B
Chris Day 36 Moor Allerton B
Andy Carrass 23 Moor Allerton B
Stuart Garside 58 Moor Allerton B
John Stancliffe 50 Moor Allerton B
Dave Worthington 30 Morley Cons A
Neil Corker 23 Morley Cons A
Alan Moorby 18 Morley Cons A
Paul Bradford 33 Morley Cons A
Michael Dooker 40 Morley Cons A
Brian Dinsdale 40 Morley Cons A
David Creek 32 Morley Cons A
Steve Moody -10 Morley Cons B
Ian Sharp 7 Morley Cons B
Steve Gilroy 18 Morley Cons B
James Sykes 15 Morley Cons B
Mark McGreavy 13 Morley Cons B
Brian Pickles 37 Morley Cons B
Terry Sykes 41 Morley Cons B
Michael Sunderland 18 Morley International
Martin Wilkinson 13 Morley International
Mark Williams 20 Morley International
Sean Jennings 20 Morley International
Adam Jennings 24 Morley International
Simon Clarke 33 Morley International
Andy Crowther 39 Morley International
Mick Crowther 40 Morley International
Andy Taffinder 4 Morley WMC & Institute A
John Sparkes 43 Morley WMC & Institute A
Paul Sparkes 12 Morley WMC & Institute A
Daniel Grimes 31 Morley WMC & Institute A
Lee Grimes 27 Morley WMC & Institute A
Paul Grimes 27 Morley WMC & Institute A
David Taffinder 30 Morley WMC & Institute A
Garry Payne 36 Morley WMC & Institute B
Wayne Woollin 13 Morley WMC & Institute B
Richard Fox 34 Morley WMC & Institute B
Mick Sturgeon 45 Morley WMC & Institute B
Jon Payne 54 Morley WMC & Institute B
Michael Savery -17 New Headingley A
Lee Barr -6 New Headingley A
Simon Kitchen 16 New Headingley A
Martin Lillyman 25 New Headingley A
Les Cartman 35 New Headingley A
Ben Peacock 36 New Headingley A
Neil Stockton 29 New Headingley B
Pete Greenwood 43 New Headingley B
Khamis Naar 41 New Headingley B
Sam Clarke 34 New Headingley B
Adeel Taylor 50 New Headingley B
Eddie Gratrex 41 New Headingley B
Mark Sullivan 32 New Headingley B
Neville Dillon 21 New Moorside
Jason Sproule 33 New Moorside
Andy Mcnichol 26 New Moorside
Anuj Sharma 13 New Moorside
Stan Walker 35 New Moorside
Paul Reilly 34 New Moorside
Dave McCormack 24 New Wortley Labour A
John Gillen -34 New Wortley Labour A
Josh Becic 17 New Wortley Labour A
John Barry 23 New Wortley Labour A
Gordon Lam 10 Northern SC A
Michael Tomlinson -39 Northern SC A
Pete Raby -9 Northern SC A
Taz Mahmood 31 Northern SC B
Oliver Mulcahy -18 Northern SC B
Danny Magee -3 Northern SC B
Matt Sharpe 12 Northern SC B
Joe Redhead 25 Northern SC B
Clark Landue 19 Northern SC B
Bradley Segal 9 Northern SC B
Rob Berry 25 Northern SC C
Surjit Saund -6 Northern SC C
Jason Abbot 7 Northern SC C
Clyde Saddler 28 Northern SC C
Tim Lintott 12 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Shiv Sibal 23 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Dave Williams 28 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Bali Chana 28 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Dave Tierney 43 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Ed Bennett 46 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Lionel Payne 20 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Mark Sims 18 Pudsey Liberal A
Mark Laycock 36 Pudsey Liberal A
Terry Sims 41 Pudsey Liberal A
Paul Harris 50 Pudsey Liberal A
Carl Burkin 45 Pudsey Liberal A
Steve Raine 38 Queenswood Soc
Mark Gooch 9 Queenswood Soc
Scott Clayforth 11 Queenswood Soc
Steve Aird 18 Queenswood Soc
Josh Neale 19 Queenswood Soc
Sam Sabet 45 Queenswood Soc
Ady Aveyard 3 Rothwell WMC
Alan Ruddock 10 Rothwell WMC
Billy Adams 17 Rothwell WMC
Martin Booth 21 Rothwell WMC
Peter Wathen 40 Rothwell WMC
Martin Hughes 37 Rowland Road A
Daniel Hughes -9 Rowland Road A
Darren Whitcombe 2 Rowland Road A
Paul Aldcroft 0 Rowland Road A
Danny Morgan 15 Rowland Road A
Rob Ord 29 Rowland Road A
Jordan Tate 40 Rowland Road A
Paul Sharp 45 Rowland Road A
Dave Millward 24 Rowland Road B
Carl Moore 20 Rowland Road B
Andy Millward 29 Rowland Road B
Joe Moore 24 Rowland Road B
Rob Sharp 41 Rowland Road B
Gerry Moore 49 Rowland Road B
Leon Browne 45 Rowland Road B
Terry Mizen 55 Rowland Road B
Karl Boylan 8 Seacroft WMC
Ben Green 12 Seacroft WMC
Steve Bird 17 Seacroft WMC
Triston Morton 31 Seacroft WMC
Kevin Preece 40 Seacroft WMC
Tony Woodall 4 Seacroft WMC
Alan Sowden 40 Adel Memorial
Dave Watson 1 South Leeds Cons A
S Watson 25 South Leeds Cons A
James Atkin 26 South Leeds Cons A
John McHale 57 South Leeds Cons A
Shaun Brennan 40 South Leeds Cons B
Chris Ojla 4 South Leeds Cons B
Dave Lucas 11 South Leeds Cons B
Dave Brooke 15 South Leeds Cons B
Matthew McHale 1 South Leeds Cons B
Paul Harrison 30 South Leeds Cons B
James Newton 30 South Leeds Cons B
Gavin Brown 16 South Leeds Cons B
Tim Newton 34 South Leeds Cons B
Ami Ojla 48 South Leeds Cons B
Lee Hill -4 Swarcliffe WMC A
Matthew Duffy -2 Swarcliffe WMC A
Dwayne Greensmith -10 Swarcliffe WMC A
Lee Brayshaw 1 Swarcliffe WMC A
Dave Waterhouse 22 Swarcliffe WMC A
Paul Hague 21 Swarcliffe WMC A
Mark Lomas 37 Swarcliffe WMC A
Les Giles 33 Swarcliffe WMC B
Ian Savage 41 Swarcliffe WMC B
Chris Bateson -6 Swarcliffe WMC C
Simon Hindley 2 Swarcliffe WMC C
Paul Easton 2 Swarcliffe WMC C
Robert Manley 22 Swarcliffe WMC C
Darren Aitken 34 Swarcliffe WMC C
Graham Hackett 40 Swarcliffe WMC B
Phil Buckle 0 The New Middleton Club
Damien Gale 0 The New Middleton Club
Steve Quigley 12 The New Middleton Club
Colin Jackson 23 The New Middleton Club
Tim Mortimer 24 The New Middleton Club
Steve Gale 10 The New Middleton Club
John Appleyard 40 The New Middleton Club
Liam Gale 40 The New Middleton Club
Mark McInall 40 The New Middleton Club
Martin Jones -14 Swillington MW
Ryan Cooper 18 Swillington MW
Arran Cooper 30 Swillington MW
Adam Conlon 40 Swillington MW
Jason Cooper 29 Swillington MW
Jake Bell 14 Swillington MW
Simon Cowlwell 23 The Railway Club
Martin Guest 39 The Railway Club
Chris Gaunt 23 The Railway Club
Mick McMillan 55 Tinshill & Cridge A
Wayne Gledhill 12 Tinshill & Cridge A
Ian Spink 29 Tinshill & Cridge A
Andy Tate 19 Tinshill & Cridge A
Scott Ward 33 Tinshill & Cridge A
James Manojovic 31 Tinshill & Cridge A
Terry Payne 37 Tinshill & Cridge A
Vince Lawton 49 Tinshill & Cridge A
Martin Golden 43 Tinshill & Cridge A
Rob Howells 33 Tinshill & Cridge B
Daniel Cowie 1 Tinshill & Cridge B
Richard Kempley 26 Tinshill & Cridge B
Alan Bennet 25 Tinshill & Cridge B
Peter Blance 34 Tinshill & Cridge B
Scott Pattinson 34 Tinshill & Cridge B
Jake Payne 31 Tinshill & Cridge B
Matt Saynor 48 Tinshill & Cridge B
Matthew Hey 38 Tinshill & Cridge C
Jack Kearsley 17 Tinshill & Cridge C
Pete Handley 39 Tinshill & Cridge C
Ross Patterson 37 Tinshill & Cridge C
John Simpson 43 Tinshill & Cridge C
Keiron Mason 42 Tinshill & Cridge C
Mark Lyons 46 Tinshill & Cridge C
Jonny Booth 25 Tinshill & Cridge D
Josh Armstrong 2 Tinshill & Cridge D
A McFadden 28 Tinshill & Cridge D
Tony Booth 32 Tinshill & Cridge D
John Booth 31 Tinshill & Cridge D
Steve Booth 34 Tinshill & Cridge D
Paul Butler 38 Tinshill & Cridge D
James Booth 47 Tinshill & Cridge D
Graham Audus 40 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Chris Freeman 2 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Gary Popple 18 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Ellis Brown 31 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Mark Smith 42 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Peter Brier 43 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Robert Popple 60 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Mark Pears 9 Barnbow Soc B
John Howlett 44 Barnbow Soc B
Nigel Turner 22 Barnbow Soc B
Mark Ewart 21 Barnbow Soc B
David Horry 30 Barnbow Soc B
Derek Blackburn 40 Barnbow Soc B
James Pears 37 Barnbow Soc B
Kevin Pears 41 Barnbow Soc B
John Waterhouse 45 Barnbow Soc B
Charlie Noon 52 Pudsey Liberal B
Jagdeep Singh 42 Pudsey Liberal B
James Drury 41 Pudsey Liberal B
Paul Marlow -5 East Leeds SC
Richard Nelson -10 East Leeds SC
Darren Hemingway 8 East Leeds SC
Keith Hartley 1 Denison Hall A
Cameron Marsden 40 The Railway Club
Anthony Sumner -10 Harehills WMC B
Martin Dennis 45 Bramley Villagers B
Dave Tiffany 40 Denison Hall B
Darren Binns 12 Middleton Cons A
Michael Lamb 28 Rowland Road B
Anthony Bokor -1 New Headingley A
Paul Melia 46 Tinshill & Cridge B
Adam Winestein 40 Bramley WMC C
Dan Brown 36 Bramley Band B
Paul Metcalf 2 Bramley Band B
Lee Brookes -20 Garforth WMC A
Simon Drury 32 Pudsey Liberal B
Anthony Bradley 29 Excelsior SC A
Louis Perinelli 40 Excelsior SC A
Liam Barlow -14 Excelsior SC A
Wayne Barr 43 Farsley Cons
Joe Schofield 36 Belle Isle WMC A
David Glossop 54 Crossgates WMC A
Pat Geraghty 39 South Leeds Cons A
Ryan Longley 45 Bramley Band A
Kurtis Walker 23 Swillington MW
James Waite 11 Armley Cons
Don Grimshaw 46 Leeds Anglers A
Paul Hatfield 40 Leeds Anglers A
Raj Kumar 35 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Dirk Cuthbertson 40 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Darren Smith -8 Hawksworth Cons
Paul Kirk 0 Rothwell WMC
Andy Booth 18 Rothwell WMC
Andrew Wright 19 Queenswood Soc
Bob Akers 12 Gildersome Cons B
Jon O'Connell 35 Bramley Villagers C
Dean Webster 53 Pudsey Liberal A
Sam McElhinney 32 New Headingley B
Samuel Stevens 10 Northern SC A
Graham Jones 48 Bramley WMC A
James Kearsley 31 Tinshill & Cridge C
Elliot Watmough 30 Queenswood Soc
Richard England 25 Rothwell WMC
Lloyd Harrison 21 Rothwell WMC
Harold Gilbert 40 Moor Allerton B
Dylan Mattison 9 Swillington MW
Mark Suffield 40 Gildersome Cons C
Darren Bell 31 Swillington MW
Alan Collins 30 Armley Cons
Mark Loughlan 31 Belle Isle WMC A
Jeff Higgins 56 Belle Isle WMC A
Dean Smith 30 Belle Isle WMC C
Steve Kemp 36 Bramley WMC C
Dave French -5 Crossgates Rec A
Gary Calter 4 Crossgates Rec A
Steve Rawlings 40 Crossgates WMC A
Mark Higgins 48 Crossgates WMC A
Tony Barker -5 Denison Hall B
Lee Morley 33 Denison Hall B
Mark Goodhall 40 East Leeds SC
Liam Thewlis -32 Excelsior SC B
James Pearson -8 Garforth WMC A
Ian Shilito 18 Garforth WMC A
David Elmy -3 Garforth WMC B
Dave Sutcliffe 13 Harehills WMC A
Michael Calvert 15 Harehills WMC B
Gary Cable 26 Holbeck WMC A
Peter Whincup 22 Horsforth Cons
Thomas Oates 2 Hunslet Carr
Valance Hudson 28 Hunslet Carr
Sean Birdsall 28 Hunslet Carr
Gary McLelland 38 Hunslet Carr
Ray Carroll 43 Hunslet Carr
Paul Turner 42 Hunslet Carr
Steven Hancock -12 Leeds Anglers B
Jason Buckley 29 LPSA B
Kev Dilucia 43 LPSA B
Ben Brown 46 LPSA B
Tom Reynolds 40 Middleton Cons A
Lee Brogden 40 Moor Allerton A
Ben Goulding -9 New Headingley A
Andy Procter -9 New Moorside
Dylan Myers 10 New Wortley Labour A
Craig Glover 15 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Ian Potter 38 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Rhys O'Gara 37 Seacroft WMC
Tony Biggart 31 South Leeds Cons A
Phil McMillan 18 Swarcliffe WMC B
John Harriman 25 Swarcliffe WMC B
Darren Barlow -3 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Lee Craven 11 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Stuart Emmerson 32 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Allen Haigh 41 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Alvin Brown 15 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Richard Steele 40 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Jason Sanderson 20 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Sean McLaughlin 38 Beechwood WMC B
Thomas Hemsley 52 The Railway Club
Tony Hunt 26 Middleton Cons A
Craig Hodges 35 Belle Isle WMC A
Sam Oxley 17 Pudsey Liberal B
Danny Harkness 32 Excelsior SC B
Gavin Godfrey -10 Excelsior SC B
Vince Roy 41 Excelsior SC B
Richard Binns -46 Belle Isle WMC B
Liam Nicholson 1 Rowland Road C
John Mullen 10 Rowland Road C
Shaun Thompson 22 Rowland Road C
Bernard Abbott 38 Rowland Road C
Dave Abbott 40 Rowland Road C
Darren Johnson 25 Bramley Villagers C
Dave McMahon 47 East End Park A
Danny Rathore 50 Moor Allerton A
Chris Ineson 41 Swarcliffe WMC B
John Rickell 26 Swarcliffe WMC B
Andy Davies 37 Garforth WMC A
Peter Varley 11 Leeds Anglers A
Neil Anderson 48 Leeds Anglers A
Steve Hyde 0 Corpus Christi
Chris Jones 5 Corpus Christi
Dave Leeman 11 Corpus Christi
Peter Clarke 7 Corpus Christi
Simon Broadbent 25 Corpus Christi
Gary Kenworthy 27 Corpus Christi
Gary Leeman 40 Corpus Christi
Maurice Sykes 42 Corpus Christi
Mick Done 46 Corpus Christi
Tony Burgess 18 Harehills WMC B
Rob Johnson 17 Bramley Villagers C
Ken Elmy 29 Garforth WMC A
Stuart Williams 17 Garforth WMC B
Chris Day 49 Gildersome Cons C
Josh Marsden 30 Gildersome Cons C
Nick Callaghan 40 Gildersome Cons C
Lee Wilson 30 Harehills Labour B
Chris Taylor 31 Harehills Labour B
Andy Conboy -5 Harehills Labour A
Adam Rennison 13 Harehills Labour A
Chris Noad 43 Harehills Labour B
Robert Walker 50 Harehills Labour B
Neil David 40 LPSA A
Brian Pickles 40 LPSA A
Daniel Stead 40 LPSA B
Andy Dilucia 12 LPSA B
Bradley Gannon 60 Harehills Labour B
Mark Battle 14 Bramley Villagers A
Pete Booth 45 Bramley Villagers A
David Summerfield 8 Swillington MW
Robert Webster 7 Garforth WMC B
Dave Hart 50 Crossgates WMC B
Julian Keegan 26 Gildersome Cons A
Steve Brady 48 Excelsior SC B
Karl Payne 31 Harehills WMC A
Thomas Clarke 29 Corpus Christi
Scott Whiteley -19 Harehills Liberal
Czaba Molnar 27 Harehills Liberal
Tony Massey -41 Harehills WMC A
Mick Sawyer 28 Bramley Villagers C
Kamran Mann 55 Harehills Labour B
Mick Marsden 40 Hunslet Carr
Eric Massey 45 Hunslet Carr
Adrian Allen 5 Rowland Road A
Craig Morkin -4 Swillington MW
Mohammed Istaq 6 Excelsior SC B
John Harrison 43 Gildersome Cons C
Daniel Boyes 40 Northern SC A
Grant Chapman 9 Northern SC A
Alan Grainger 34 Swarcliffe WMC C
Guy Holmes 45 Holbeck WMC A
Brian McCann -10 Armley Cons
John McCann 35 Armley Cons
Ray Besnan 20 Northern SC A
Lewis Clough 40 Excelsior SC A
Stephen Mylan 46 Armley Cons
Ashley Broadbent 33 Edmund House B
Scott Raper -49 Horsforth Cons
Ian Longbottom 40 Horsforth Cons
Mick Davies 43 Crossgates WMC B
Chris Webster 5 Garforth WMC B
Danny Byrne 5 Gildersome Cons B
Wilson Hardy 11 Bramley Band B
Jonathan Shaw 25 Tinshill & Cridge A
Nathaniel Welsh 40 Beechwood WMC B
John Wilson 33 Farsley Cons
Dave Riley 40 Barnbow Soc A
Darren Gannon 16 Harehills Labour B
Carl Harkin 24 The New Middleton Club
Daniel Booth 17 Belle Isle WMC D
Fred Smith 30 Morley Cons B
Elliot Fletcher 40 Armley Cons
Paul Aveyard 38 Rothwell WMC
Kayne Hague 36 The Railway Club
Nicky Pratt 4 Edmund House B
Dale Jones 25 Northern SC A
Stewart Dobson 28 Belle Isle WMC A
Robert Walker 40 Barnbow Soc B
Kyle Brady 22 Swarcliffe WMC C
Ben Olbison 33 Edmund House A
Lawrence Muncer 40 Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club
Paul Stone 45 Holbeck WMC A
Graham Bluff 40 Belle Isle WMC D
Ryan Massey 35 Harehills WMC A
Gareth Rennison 10 Harehills Labour B
Oli Peacock 40 New Headingley A
Robert Lawrence 38 Tinshill & Cridge B
Royston Lewis 24 Adel Memorial
Sonny Sandhu -2 Adel Memorial
Daniel Horry 45 Barnbow Soc A
Shannon Metcalf 24 Barnbow Soc B
Joe Linley 41 Beechwood WMC A
Gary Jukes 14 Beechwood WMC A
David Scarlett 37 Beechwood WMC B
Arron Hilliam 35 Belle Isle WMC A
Andrew Hilliam 56 Belle Isle WMC C
Dean Pattison 12 Belle Isle WMC D
Bobby Beaumont 40 Bramley Band A
Arron Kerfoot 40 Bramley WMC C
Marcus Shepherd 20 Chapel Allerton A
Paul Shepherd 20 Chapel Allerton A
David Allanson 10 Chapel Allerton B
Emmanuel James 20 Chapel Allerton B
Darren Earley 20 Chapel Allerton B
Glen Cooper 26 Chapel Allerton A
Dave Rowley 39 Chapel Allerton B
Arron Askwith 37 Corpus Christi
Zachary Robertshaw 44 Crossgates Rec A
Gary Atkinson 33 Crossgates WMC B
Rob Holt 36 Denison Hall B
Brian Hussey 21 Denison Hall B
Richard John 28 East Leeds SC
Simon Brompton 18 Garforth WMC B
Mark Smith 38 Garforth WMC B
Mick Hill -54 Gildersome Cons A
Jason Dean 47 Gildersome Cons B
Curtis Walsh 40 Gildersome Cons C
Tom Harris -40 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Gyles Behbood -37 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Stuart Jauncey -15 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Andy Blamire -19 Guisley Factory Workers Club
John Knipe -2 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Tom Halliday 11 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Vic Craven 6 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Kaif Shazad 7 Guisley Factory Workers Club
David Thompson 25 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Darren Cavanagh 40 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Ryan Cavanagh 41 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Shazad Ajmal 52 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Phil King 20 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Andreas Barbican 15 Guisley Factory Workers Club
Jeff Sykes 40 Harehills Liberal
Malcolm Billclough -40 Hawksworth Cons
Tim Smith 40 Horsforth Cons
Lee West 30 Hunslet Carr
Darren Connelly 25 Leeds Anglers A
Khalid Ashraf 36 Leeds Deaf Social
John Quinn 40 Bramley WMC C
Jack Tummon 46 Hawksworth Cons
Cameron Kilbride 40 Hawksworth Cons
Ian Brown 20 Main Line Soc A
Martin McGuigan 4 Main Line Soc B
Les Clay 29 Middleton Cons B
Jag Rathore 40 Moor Allerton A
Satuinderpal Bhogal 40 Moor Allerton A
Paul Worthington 40 Morley Cons A
Lee Dickinson 12 Morley WMC & Institute A
Andy Underwood 32 Morley WMC & Institute B
Chris Edley -20 New Headingley A
Richard Pamment -20 New Headingley A
John Richardson 43 New Headingley B
George Kennedy 7 New Wortley Labour A
Simon Wrigley 40 New Wortley Labour A
Rob Drummond 0 New Wortley Labour B
Craig Myers 30 New Wortley Labour B
Jordan Quinn 11 New Wortley Labour B
Tyrone Horsfall 26 New Wortley Labour B
Aaron Drummond 40 New Wortley Labour B
Dave Armitage 40 New Wortley Labour B
Michael Collins 4 New Wortley Labour B
Daz Mayor 35 East End Park A
Craig Pullen -6 Northern SC A
Darren Stones 28 Bramley WMC C
Jordan Berry 40 Northern SC C
Andrew Hare 35 Northern SC D
Michael McDermott 20 Northern SC D
Dom Bond 30 Northern SC D
Connor Rollo -5 Northern SC D
Sam Parkinson 10 Northern SC D
Lewis Rushforth 35 Northern SC D
Dale Selby 35 Northern SC D
Paul Allen 10 Northern SC D
Steve Edwards 40 Pudsey Liberal A
Tony Hepworth 43 Pudsey Liberal B
Joe France 40 Rothwell WMC
Alan Briggs 18 Rothwell WMC
Mark Wainwright 40 Rothwell WMC
Martin Wood 2 Rowland Road A
Robert McDowell 24 Rowland Road C
John Foley 40 Seacroft WMC
Lewis Pratt 40 Seacroft WMC
Neil Sawyer 22 South Leeds Cons A
Mick Little 40 South Leeds Cons B
Phil Osgerby 35 Swarcliffe WMC A
Robert Fahy 32 Swarcliffe WMC B
Ian Brayshaw 40 Swarcliffe WMC A
Max Field 40 Swillington MW
Bradley Burrows 0 Swillington MW
Ryan Harper 40 Swillington MW
Keiran Smith 3 Swillington MW
Shane Collins 40 The Railway Club
Danny Gill 40 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Duncan Spence 40 U & L Wortley Liberal B
Gerry Garland 47 Morley Cons A
Michael Pierce 40 Gildersome Cons C
Luke Campey -5 Harehills Labour A
Ian Rayner -6 Rothwell WMC
Shane Coburn 11 Rothwell WMC
Chris Oxlee 40 Rothwell WMC
Brandon Barry 40 New Wortley Labour B
Andrew Heseltine -2 New Headingley A
Chris Hart -27 New Headingley A
Ryan McQuade 17 The Railway Club
Alex McKeen 40 The Railway Club
Jordan Wikinson 4 Seacroft WMC
Keiron Brady 33 Swarcliffe WMC B
Chris Leafe 44 Swarcliffe WMC B
Tony Skinner 18 Middleton Cons A
Simon Hutchinson 19 Bramley Band A
Jay Crawford 40 Harehills Labour A
Alan Collins 30 New Wortley Labour B
Jonathan Cleary 31 Crossgates WMC B
Naman Thukral 46 Moor Allerton A
Veysi Ay 40 Morley Cons B
Rob Stone 33 Pudsey Liberal B
Matt Buttler 43 New Headingley B
Steve McHugh 40 Gildersome Cons C
Michael Gaughan -18 Gildersome Cons C
Arron Miller 40 Rowland Road B
Simon Coyne 28 South Leeds Cons A
Jamie Kenny 37 South Leeds Cons A
Michael Windass 50 South Leeds Cons A
Les Fawcett 28 Chapel Allerton A
Michael Pickup 40 Gildersome Cons A
Craig Monaghan 18 Crossgates WMC B
Lewis Harper 4 Excelsior SC B
Gene Lam -17 Northern SC A
Darren Hawkins 19 Northern SC A
Jack Townsend 25 Morley International
Gerry Walton 10 Excelsior SC A
Jimmy Doherty 40 Excelsior SC A
Joe Fenton -5 Northern SC A
Isa Ishtiaq 0 Excelsior SC B
Daniel Gothard 40 Pudsey Liberal A
Andrew Redfern 40 Leeds Deaf Social
Keith Towler 4 Garforth WMC A
Josh Brady 30 Excelsior SC B
Peter Hill 24 Garforth WMC A
Tony Fisher 36 Garforth WMC A
Andy Sillence 56 Holbeck WMC A
Gavin Griffin 13 Holbeck WMC A
Jimmy Griffin 56 Holbeck WMC A
Matthew Cable 60 Holbeck WMC A
John Nutter 40 Holbeck WMC A
Gareth Mitchell 36 Holbeck WMC A
Steve Clark 38 Holbeck WMC A
Lewis Gillen -41 Gildersome Cons A
Robert Sumner 25 Harehills WMC B
Jack Denham 35 Northern SC D
Gerald De Oliveria 28 Northern SC D
Jack Morritt 40 Swillington MW
Trevor Precious 32 Rowland Road D
Christopher Glossip 41 Rowland Road D
Terry Coffey 55 Rowland Road D
Stuart Thorpe 25 South Leeds Cons B
Mark Parker 30 Rowland Road D
Dene Stockton Jnr 47 Rowland Road D
Domini Barker 44 Rowland Road D
Dene Stockton Snr 31 Rowland Road D
Ray Buskin 43 Rowland Road D
Tony Griffin 24 Barnbow Soc B
Simon Egan 42 Morley Cons A
Luke Waring 40 Belle Isle WMC C
Roy Corbett 40 Northern SC C
Chris Stewart 37 Harehills Labour B
Nathan Daniels 29 New Wortley Labour B
Scott West 34 East Leeds SC
James Parish 25 Northern SC D
Brendan Binks 58 Pudsey Liberal B
Mark Dodson 34 U & L Wortley Liberal A
Kevin Gilroy 18 LPSA B
Johnathon Todd 35 Northern SC B
Keith Noel 40 Moor Allerton A
Stephen Manners 40 Swillington MW
Barry Frankland -23 Horsforth Cons
Liam Gales 40 Beechwood WMC B
Jacob Spence 40 Northern SC D
Oliver Scales 40 Northern SC D
Ryan Renshaw 40 Northern SC D
Jamie Mort 30 Harehills WMC A
Joel Smith 40 Tinshill & Cridge D
David Swain 35 Crossgates WMC A
John Daly 17 Northern SC C
Dean Selley -8 Northern SC C
Daniel Womersley -50 Northern SC A
Mark Wood 30 Hunslet Carr
Stanley Moody 15 Northern SC A
Kevin Siddle 35 Main Line Soc A
Paul Mawson 17 Harehills WMC B
Anthony Dunhill 21 Tinshill & Cridge B
Lee Hart 38 Harehills Labour A
Carl Bedford 20 Hawksworth Cons
Mick Falkingham 40 Crossgates WMC B
Liam Pullen 10 Excelsior SC B
Weihao Feng 30 Northern SC D
Emmanuel James 40 Chapel Allerton B
Stuart Gill 27 Gildersome Cons A
Pete Neville 34 Chapel Allerton B
Thomas Barker 40 Main Line Soc A
Trevor Bailey 21 New Headingley A
John Robinson 35 Farsley Cons
Josh Lucas 40 South Leeds Cons A
Josh Lucas 40 South Leeds Cons A
Daniel Balmforth 35 Northern SC D
Paul Thorpe 20 Morley Cons B
Darren Murphy 20 Leeds Anglers A
Oliver Broom 35 Swillington MW
Siyu Chen 40 Northern SC D
Michael Jones 40 Northern SC D

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...