Competitions
Stan Brooke - Singles
Aggregate over 3 frames off current handicap. Semis over 2 legs -aggregate over 6 frames. Final ( aggregate over 3 frames) at NSC Date TBC.(Dress code applies final only). Contact details MUST be provided.
CLOSING DATE: Sunday 19th September
PRICE: N/A
Round 1 Fixtures Next Round » « Previous Round
# | Team | Result | v | Result | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Cunningham (9) (Leeds Anglers Club Leeds) |
163 | v | 153 | Andy Taffinder (1) (Morley WMC and Institute) | ||
Paul Sigsworth (38) (Pudsey Liberal Club) |
99 | v | 0 | James Sykes (17) (Morley Conservative Club) | ||
Mark Battle (-6) (Bramley Villagers) |
142 | v | 154 | Gareth Priestley (9) (Main Line Social Club) | ||
Ryan Massey (35) (Northern Snooker Centre) |
125 | v | 200 | Martin Golden (38) (Tinshill & Cookridge Club) | ||
Danny Newton (18) (Northern Snooker Centre) |
238 | v | 203 | Liam Pullen (-50) (Northern Snooker Centre) | ||
Sam Normanhenney (26) (New Headingley Club) |
251 | v | 151 | Liam Nicholson (4) (Rowland Road WMC) | ||
Lee Wilson (50) (Harehills Labour Club) |
0 | v | 99 | Karl Briggs (13) (Crossgates Recreation Hall) | ||
Dave Tiffany (40) (Denison Hall Club) |
99 | v | 0 | Mark Smith (38) (Garforth WMC) | ||
Andrew Houlker (-25) (Harehills Liberal Club) |
0 | v | 99 | Connor O'Carroll (22) (Harehills Liberal Club) | ||
Pete Raby (-13) (Northern Snooker Centre) |
99 | v | 0 | Stephen Broadhead (-28) (Edmund House Club) | ||
Alan Bennet (40) (Tinshill & Cookridge Club) |
180 | v | 173 | Phil Buckle (-2) (Middleton Conservative Club) | ||
Billy Savage (41) (Beechwood WMC) |
176 | v | 145 | Carl Moore (11) (Rowland Road WMC) | ||
Gary Barton (0) (Belle Isle WMC) |
110 | v | 213 | Lee Hart (19) (Harehills Labour Club) | ||
Paul Sparkes (14) (Morley WMC and Institute) |
299 | v | 300 | Darron Smith (3) (Leeds Anglers Club Leeds) | ||
Daz Hughes (4) (Harehills WMC) |
179 | v | 114 | Mark King (14) (Bramley Band Club) | ||
Martin McGuigan (-4) (Bramley Band Club) |
212 | v | 140 | Daniel Grimes (25) (Morley WMC and Institute) | ||
Mark Laycock (33) (Pudsey Liberal Club) |
191 | v | 269 | Steve Reynolds (38) (Middleton Conservative Club) | ||
Gerry Walton (7) (Denison Hall Club) |
280 | v | 162 | Darren Hawkins (37) (Northern Snooker Centre) | ||
Gary Hobbs (6) (Horsforth Conservatives) |
178 | v | 257 | Vince Roy (36) (Northern Snooker Centre) | ||
Joel Smith (15) (Tinshill & Cookridge Club) |
142 | v | 168 | Oliver Broome (17) (New Wortley Labour) | ||
Paul Davies (5) (Harehills Liberal Club) |
234 | v | 134 | Craig Hodges (32) (Belle Isle WMC) | ||
Wayne Gledhill (2) (Tinshill & Cookridge Club) |
200 | v | 214 | Mark McGreavy (0) (Morley Conservative Club) | ||
Alan Harding (30) (Harehills WMC) |
95 | v | 165 | Sean McLaughlin (33) (Beechwood WMC) | ||
Lee Dickinson (6) (Morley WMC and Institute) |
180 | v | 230 | Matthew Butler (42) (New Headingley Club) | ||
Peter Priestley (31) (Main Line Social Club) |
142 | v | 189 | Rob Johnson (21) (Bramley Villagers) | ||
Dave Millward (21) (Rowland Road WMC) |
197 | v | 256 | James Croll (14) (East End Park WMC) | ||
Mick Crowther (49) (Bruntcliffe WMC) |
143 | v | 171 | Raj Rathore (37) (Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club) | ||
Warren Rushman (-4) (Leeds Postal Sports Association Club) |
211 | v | 285 | Joe Linley (40) (Beechwood WMC) | ||
Joe Moore (26) (Rowland Road WMC) |
184 | v | 228 | Anthony Sumner (-13) (Harehills WMC) | ||
Hardeep Sur (14) (Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club) |
220 | v | 214 | Jon O'Connell (35) (Bramley Villagers) | ||
Paul Turner (26) (Swillington Miners Welfare) |
220 | v | 180 | Dave McCormack (30) (New Wortley Labour) | ||
Ryan Walton (-51) (Denison Hall Club) |
240 | v | 259 | Darren Connelly (13) (Harehills Liberal Club) | ||
Andy Blamire (-20) (Guisley Factory Workers Club) |
225 | v | 205 | Vinny Parkin (14) (Middleton Conservative Club) | ||
Steven Hirst (-8) (Belle Isle WMC) |
191 | v | 170 | Craig Monaghan (19) (Crossgates WMC) | ||
Julian Keegan (29) (Gildersome Conservative Club) |
236 | v | 210 | Danny Byrne (-10) (Gildersome Conservative Club) | ||
Dene Stockton Snr (30) (Rowland Road WMC) |
99 | v | 0 | Stewart Dobson (25) (Belle Isle WMC) | ||
Danny Dean (-20) (Harehills Labour Club) |
220 | v | 229 | Tony Barker (1) (Denison Hall Club) | ||
Simon Hutchinson (19) (Denison Hall Club) |
208 | v | 278 | Andy Farrally (21) (Bramley WMC) | ||
Peter Whincup (20) (Horsforth Conservatives) |
235 | v | 151 | David Waring (39) (Belle Isle WMC) | ||
Richard Aspin (25) (Middleton Conservative Club) |
280 | v | 214 | Ken Mckay (35) (Denison Hall Club) | ||
Karl Hemsley (-1) (Harehills WMC) |
180 | v | 190 | Ben Smith (15) (Beechwood WMC) | ||
Arran Cooper (34) (Swillington Miners Welfare) |
230 | v | 175 | Andy Hickman (36) (Crossgates WMC) | ||
Shane Waring (30) (Belle Isle WMC) |
140 | v | 200 | Tony Fell (19) (Belle Isle WMC) | ||
Steve Quigley (9) (Middleton Conservative Club) |
174 | v | 217 | Tim Smith (22) (Horsforth Conservatives) | ||
Duncan Spence (50) (Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club) |
233 | v | 212 | Sean Birdsall (28) (Hunslet Carr Sports & Social Club) | ||
Adam Rennison (-11) (Harehills Labour Club) |
179 | v | 154 | Sunny Kanda (17) (Moor Allerton Sports and Social Club) | ||
Robert Lawrence (35) (Tinshill & Cookridge Club) |
0 | v | 99 | Leon Browne (48) (Rowland Road WMC) | ||
John Rea (13) (East End Park WMC) |
231 | v | 224 | Andy Dilucia (26) (Leeds Postal Sports Association Club) | ||
David Wright (20) (Bramley Band Club) |
207 | v | 190 | James Pears (-17) (Barnbow Social Club) | ||
Arron Kerfoot (36) (Bramley WMC) |
230 | v | 249 | Sean Stevens (-8) (Northern Snooker Centre) | ||
Michael Sunderland (22) (Bruntcliffe WMC) |
197 | v | 189 | Paul Whittaker (16) (Belle Isle WMC) | ||
Paul Grimes (17) (Morley WMC and Institute) |
240 | v | 200 | Gary Stead (26) (Denison Hall Club) | ||
Michael Durno (28) (Leeds Postal Sports Association Club) |
236 | v | 124 | Jason Hudson (17) (Crossgates Recreation Hall) | ||
Paul Gannon (-9) (Belle Isle WMC) |
0 | v | 99 | Taz Mahmood (17) (Northern Snooker Centre) | ||
James Ball (8) (Edmund House Club) |
196 | v | 223 | John Howlett (51) (Barnbow Social Club) | ||
Richard Hagerty (-11) (Chapel Allerton Club) |
146 | v | 174 | Dylan Myers (-7) (New Wortley Labour) | ||
Gary Popple (19) (Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club) |
174 | v | 166 | Graham Marsden (-2) (Middleton Conservative Club) | ||
Anthony Bradley (11) (Denison Hall Club) |
281 | v | 189 | Joe Schofield (33) (Belle Isle WMC) | ||
Robert Popple (60) (Upper & Lower Wortley Lib Club) |
200 | v | 245 | Ian Underdown (7) (Leeds Postal Sports Association Club) | ||
Michael Calvert (21) (Harehills WMC) |
90 | v | 192 | Mark Sims (16) (Pudsey Liberal Club) | ||
Gavin Godfree (-16) (Northern Snooker Centre) |
99 | v | 0 | Steve Tyas (23) (Crossgates Recreation Hall) | ||
Damien Gale (-9) (Northern Snooker Centre) |
194 | v | 259 | Mark Ball (-40) (Horsforth Conservatives) | ||
Darren Rogers (-5) (Morley WMC and Institute) |
198 | v | 186 | Daniel Cowie (5) (Tinshill & Cookridge Club) | ||
Andy Mitchell (27) (Leeds Postal Sports Association Club) |
215 | v | 199 | Dave French (9) (Crossgates Recreation Hall) |