Teams

Search Teams:

Team Division Captain Play Night
Swillington MW Division D Arran Cooper Wednesday
Bramley Band A Division E David Wright Wednesday
Chapel Allerton B Division E Jon O'Leary Wednesday
Gildersome Cons C Division E Joe Hampshaw Thursday
Middleton Cons B Division E Richard Aspin Wednesday
Leeds Anglers A Division E Neil Anderson Wednesday
Horsforth Cons Division E Mark Ball Wednesday
Moor Allerton A Division E Hardeep Sur Wednesday
Belle Isle WMC A Division E Mark Loughlan Wednesday
Harehills Labour B Division F Lee Wilson Wednesday
Seacroft WMC Division F Tony Woodall Wednesday
New Headingley B Division E Mark Sullivan Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge C Division E Matthew Hey Thursday
South Leeds Cons A Division D Neil Sawyer Wednesday
Barnbow Soc A Division D Robert Friend Wednesday
Crossgates Rec B Division D Jason Hudson Wednesday
South Leeds Cons B Division D Shaun Brennan Wednesday
Garforth WMC A Division D Peter Hill Wednesday
Denison Hall B Division D Terry Blackburn Wednesday
Harehills WMC B Division E Michael Calvert Wednesday
East End Park A Division E Neil Wright Wednesday
Bramley Villagers B Division E Michael Smith Wednesday
Barnbow Soc B Division E John Howlett Wednesday
U & L Wortley Liberal B Division F Lee Craven Wednesday
The Railway Club Division F Simon Cowlwell Wednesday
Bramley Villagers C Division F Darren Johnson Thursday
Rowland Road C Division G Liam Nicholson Thursday
Northern SC D Division G Paul Allen Thursday
East Leeds SC Division G Austin O'Boyle Wednesday
New Wortley Labour B Division G Rob Drummond Wednesday
Pudsey Liberal A Division G Mark Sims Wednesday
Guisley Factory Workers Club Division G Andy Blamire Wednesday
Moor Allerton B Division G Russell Stancliffe Wednesday
Pudsey Liberal B Division G Charlie Noon Wednesday
Oakwood Parochial & Home Guard Snooker Club Division G Tim Lintott Wednesday
Leeds Deaf Social Division G Peter O'Connell Wednesday
LPSA B Division G Jason Buckley Wednesday
Swarcliffe WMC B Division G Graham Hackett Wednesday
Morley Cons A Division F Dave Worthington Wednesday
Beechwood WMC B Division F David Scarlett Wednesday
Rowland Road B Division F Dave Millward Wednesday
Belle Isle WMC C Division F Ken Symons Thursday
Crossgates WMC B Division F John Daniel Wednesday
Hunslet Carr Division F Thomas Oates Wednesday
Belle Isle WMC D Division F Joe Crossthwaite Thursday
Leeds Anglers B Division F Malcolm Timblin Wednesday
Morley Cons B Division F Brian Pickles Wednesday
Chapel Allerton A Division G Malcolm Robertshaw Wednesday
Rowland Road D Division G Dene Stockton Snr Thursday
Swarcliffe WMC A Division A Lee Hill Wednesday
Northern SC C Division A Rob Berry Thursday
U & L Wortley Liberal A Division B Graham Audus Wednesday
Rowland Road A Division B Martin Hughes Wednesday
Northern SC A Division B Gordon Lam Wednesday
Bramley WMC B Division B Brian Wolstenhulme Wednesday
Bramley Band B Division B Paul Metcalf Wednesday
Queenswood Soc Division B Steve Raine Wednesday
Main Line Soc B Division B Lee Atkinson Wednesday
East End Park B Division B Steve McArdle Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge A Division B Mick McMillan Wednesday
Gildersome Cons A Division A Julian Keegan Wednesday
Excelsior SC B Division A Steve Brady Wednesday
New Wortley Labour A Division A Dave McCormack Wednesday
Harehills WMC A Division A Ian O'Brien Wednesday
Middleton Cons A Division A Lee Sigsworth Wednesday
Main Line Soc A Division A Charlie Boyle Wednesday
Belle Isle WMC B Division A Tony Fell Wednesday
Rothwell WMC Division A Ian Rayner Wednesday
Morley WMC & Institute A Division A Andy Taffinder Wednesday
Excelsior SC A Division A Tom Doherty Wednesday
Bramley WMC A Division A Andy Farrally Wednesday
Garforth WMC B Division A David Elmy Wednesday
LPSA A Division B Andy Mitchell Wednesday
Gildersome Cons B Division B Simon Hampshaw Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge B Division B Rob Howells Wednesday
Bramley WMC C Division C Robert Kennally Thursday
Edmund House B Division C Stephen Broadhead Wednesday
Morley International Division C Michael Sunderland Wednesday
New Headingley A Division C Chris Hart Wednesday
Northern SC B Division D Taz Mahmood Wednesday
Morley WMC & Institute B Division D Garry Payne Wednesday
Harehills Labour A Division D Graham Cole Wednesday
Swarcliffe WMC C Division D Simon Hindley Thursday
The New Middleton Club Division D Phil Buckle Wednesday
Denison Hall A Division D Mick Allen Wednesday
Farsley Cons Division C Jack Firth Wednesday
Edmund House A Division C Gary Harker Wednesday
Crossgates Rec A Division B Gary Calter Wednesday
Adel Memorial Division B Alan Sowden Wednesday
Bramley Villagers A Division C Mark Battle Wednesday
New Moorside Division C Neville Dillon Wednesday
Holbeck WMC A Division C Gavin Griffin Wednesday
Crossgates WMC A Division C Daniel Wood Wednesday
Beechwood WMC A Division C Dave Longthorn Wednesday
Corpus Christi Division C Mick Done Wednesday
Tinshill & Cridge D Division C Jonny Booth Thursday
Hawksworth Cons Division C Stuart Walker Wednesday
Harehills Liberal Division D John Davison Wednesday

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...