Handicaps

16/05/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Vladislav Gradinari 10 -10 0

 

 

03/05/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Delon Spencer 30 -9 21

 

 

24/04/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 35 -3 32
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 42 -3 39
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 3 4 7
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 32 -4 28
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 32 3 35
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 25 3 28
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 21 -6 15
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 29 3 32
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 14 -4 10
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 26 7 33
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Gyles Behbood -45 -7 -52
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 29 5 34
New Headingley B John Franklin 40 7 47
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 7 -4 3
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 5 -4 1
Northern SC B Peter Leathwood 13 6 19
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 15 4 19
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 21 -3 18
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 27 3 30
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 43 -5 38

 

 

17/04/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 32 6 38
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 24 4 28
Beechwood WMC A Ian Binns 10 4 14
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 25 7 32
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 28 5 33
Belle Isle WMC A Arron Hilliam 43 4 47
Bramley WMC C Richard Bennett-Hirst 26 -4 22
Chapel Allerton A John Armstrong 24 -3 21
East End Park B Johnathan Bagley -60 4 -56
Excelsior SC B Isa Ishtiaq -12 -7 -19
Farsley Cons A Mick Davies 14 3 17
Farsley Cons A John Robinson 35 7 42
Garforth WMC A Simon Walder 28 5 33
Gildersome Cons A Chris Zavros 16 -7 9
Harehills WMC A Sam O'Brien 6 -6 0
Horsforth Cons David Graham -13 -5 -18
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 45 3 48
Northern SC A Pete Raby -19 -4 -23
Northern SC D Joseph Brason 33 -7 26
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 23 6 29
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 38 3 41
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill -5 5 0
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 6 -4 2
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 34 6 40

 

 

10/04/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 22 5 27
Bramley Band B Geoff Smith 40 4 44
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf -9 -3 -12
Bramley Villagers A Kieran Matthews 40 5 45
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 27 -3 24
Chapel Allerton A Richard Hayes 33 -4 29
Chapel Allerton B Darren Earley 20 3 23
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 0 -3 -3
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 36 -6 30
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 56 4 60
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 29 -4 25
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 8 6 14
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Raimond 47 -5 42
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 45 -4 41
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 51 3 54
LPSA Andy Dilucia 13 -6 7
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Rob Clark 12 -5 7
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Andy Papaiacovou -1 4 3
Morley Cons A David Creek 28 -4 24
Morley WMC & Institute B Murray Przybyl -6 -3 -9
Northern SC E Tony Worsnop 40 -7 33
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 2 -4 -2
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 19 7 26
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson 3 -10 -7
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 38 4 42
Tinshill & Cridge B Georgina Lawrence 34 5 39
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 32 4 36

 

 

03/04/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 1 -3 -2
Adel Memorial B Simon Scarlett 40 4 44
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 35 4 39
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 22 -4 18
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 20 3 23
Crossgates Rec C Steve Tyas 38 -3 35
East End Park A Frank Tierney 42 -4 38
Farsley Cons B Jamie Dawes 17 -7 10
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -32 -5 -37
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -14 6 -8
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 17 -3 14
Horsforth Cons Peter Whincup 17 3 20
Horsforth Cons Peter Whincup 17 3 20
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 22 -4 18
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 13 -6 7
LPSA Warren Rushman -10 6 -4
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 12 6 18
Northern SC A Adam Tollerfield 12 -8 4
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 31 4 35
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 34 3 37
Rowland Road C Domini Barker 60 -3 57
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 14 8 22
Swillington MW Darren Platts 30 3 33
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 14 5 19
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 17 -5 12

 

 

30/03/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC C Roy Corbett 40 -5 35
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 27 -7 20

 

 

27/03/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 36 -5 31
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 40 4 44
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 15 3 18
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 19 -5 14
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 28 -6 22
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 38 -3 35
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 8 4 12
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 32 -4 28
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 36 -7 29
Edmund House A Alex Croll 18 -3 15
Excelsior SC B Luke Woodhead 30 5 35
Excelsior SC B Isa Ishtiaq -8 -4 -12
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 15 4 19
Garforth WMC A Don Lynch 38 5 43
Gildersome Cons A Chris Zavros 20 -4 16
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne -21 5 -16
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 60 -4 56
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -8 4 -4
Leeds Deaf Social Chris Ineson 53 7 60
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 13 -3 10
Main Line Soc B John Gillen -20 -6 -26
Middleton Cons B Grenville Dobson 46 4 50
Morley Cons A Gerry Garland 47 3 50
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 14 6 20
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -15 6 -9
Northern SC F Gary Daniels 30 -5 25
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates -5 -3 -8
Swarcliffe WMC A Paul Nolan 40 -3 37
Swillington MW Daniel Wilson 15 6 21
Swillington MW Dylan Mattison -2 3 1
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 2 -6 -4

 

 

20/03/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 19 6 25
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 23 -4 19
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 36 3 39
Bruntcliffe WMC Martin Wilkinson 7 6 13
Crossgates Rec A Charlie Smith 16 -4 12
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -15 4 -11
Crossgates Rec C Paul Whelan 37 -7 30
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 41 -5 36
Edmund House A Paul Turner 29 -5 24
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 20 -4 16
Edmund House B Paul Clarke 12 -3 9
Gildersome Cons B Alan Proctor 8 4 12
Harehills Labour A Gareth Rennison 9 3 12
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 11 -4 7
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -37 6 -31
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 54 6 60
LPSA Andy Mitchell 23 -5 18
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Gyles Behbood -37 -8 -45
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 0 -4 -4
Morley WMC & Institute B Darren Rogers 12 -5 7
Northern SC B Peter Leathwood 7 6 13
Northern SC F Chris Gaunt 29 3 32
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 20 6 26
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 15 4 19
South Leeds Cons A Josh Lucas 35 4 39
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 27 4 31
Swarcliffe WMC B Ray Richardson 40 4 44
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 3 -3 0

 

 

13/03/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B James Pears 16 -4 12
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 15 4 19
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 33 -5 28
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 30 6 36
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 5 3 8
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 24 -3 21
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 26 -8 18
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 32 -3 29
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 17 -4 13
Leeds Deaf Social Chris Ineson 45 8 53
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 12 -4 8
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Craig Leek 30 -4 26
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 21 -4 17
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 23 6 29
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 12 3 15
New Headingley A Lee Barr -10 -7 -17
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 32 6 38
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 29 -5 24
Northern SC C Roy Corbett 37 3 40
Northern SC E Steve Gale 22 3 25
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill -6 -5 -11
Rothwell WMC Matthew Holgate 40 -8 32
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 45 -4 41
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 20 6 26
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 3 3 6

 

 

06/03/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 50 -5 45
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 9 -5 4
Bramley WMC B James Maskill 33 -6 27
Chapel Allerton A Richard Hayes 30 3 33
Chapel Allerton A Christian White 30 8 38
Crossgates Rec A David Newton 40 7 47
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 18 4 22
Crossgates Rec C Paul Whelan 40 -3 37
Crossgates WMC B Terry Hamill 40 7 47
Edmund House B James Ball 3 5 8
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -25 -4 -29
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree -6 -4 -10
Farsley Cons B Ian Longbottom 53 -7 46
Gildersome Cons B Alan Proctor 18 -10 8
Harehills Liberal B Paul Davies 13 -9 4
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wolstenholme 40 -6 34
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -20 -5 -25
Horsforth Cons Liam Thewlis -41 3 -38
LPSA Andy Mitchell 27 -4 23
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw -3 3 0
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 6 6 12
Swillington MW Daniel Wilson 22 -7 15
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 26 -4 22
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie -2 4 2

 

 

27/02/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Oliver Hudson 38 -5 33
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 16 3 19
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 14 5 19
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 22 6 28
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 27 -5 22
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 3 6 9
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -10 6 -4
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 24 -5 19
East End Park A Neil Wright 5 -4 1
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 0 -7 -7
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 33 -8 25
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 12 -3 9
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 21 5 26
Morley Cons A Fred Smith 33 5 38
New Headingley A Lee Barr -5 -5 -10
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 12 -5 7
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 32 -5 27
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -6 -3 -9
Rowland Road C Mark Parker 35 -4 31
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 18 6 24
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 13 3 16
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman -9 -5 -14

 

 

20/02/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 11 5 16
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -49 -6 -55
Belle Isle WMC C David Summerfield 8 -7 1
Crossgates Rec A Graham Pearce 55 4 59
East End Park B James Croll 17 -3 14
Excelsior SC A Jimmy Doherty 43 6 49
Gildersome Cons B Alan Proctor 25 -7 18
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 34 -7 27
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 1 -4 -3
Harehills Liberal B Paul Davies 17 -4 13
Leeds Deaf Social Chris Ineson 40 -5 35
Leeds Deaf Social Chris Ineson 35 10 45
LPSA Andy Dilucia 8 5 13
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 32 6 38
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 26 -3 23
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 37 -7 30
Northern SC A Dave Boyes -6 3 -3
Northern SC D Kruger Lee 27 -4 23
Northern SC D Michael McDermott 20 -17 3
Northern SC D Harry Smales 49 -7 42
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -11 -6 -17
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson 8 -5 3
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 37 -4 33
U & L Wortley Liberal A Stewart Emmerson 27 6 33

 

 

13/02/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Sean McLaughlin 28 5 33
Belle Isle WMC D Dean Pattison 0 -3 -3
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde -1 -6 -7
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 36 -6 30
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 27 8 35
East End Park A Frank Tierney 38 4 42
Excelsior SC B Luke Woodhead 25 5 30
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 50 -7 43
Farsley Cons B Jamie Dawes 24 -7 17
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 23 3 26
Garforth WMC B Robert Lawrence 30 5 35
Harehills WMC A Dave Sutcliffe 3 5 8
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 11 -4 7
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 23 -4 19
Main Line Soc B Dave McCormack 24 4 28
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 15 5 20
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 16 5 21
New Headingley B Matt Buttler 50 7 57
Northern SC A Grant Chapman 12 -3 9
Pudsey Liberal B Nathan Silverwood 27 -6 21
Pudsey Liberal B Rob Stone 28 -3 25
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 49 3 52

 

 

06/02/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 51 -7 44
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 5 -3 2
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -29 3 -26
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 19 3 22
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 26 6 32
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 17 -3 14
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 7 -4 3
Bramley WMC C Arron Kerfoot 47 -5 42
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 3 -3 0
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 15 6 21
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 18 5 23
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 43 -6 37
Gildersome Cons B Alan Proctor 30 -5 25
Harehills WMC A Sam O'Brien 3 3 6
LPSA Warren Rushman -17 7 -10
Main Line Soc B John Gillen -28 8 -20
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 39 -5 34
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 18 -3 15
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 15 3 18
Rowland Road C Ray Buskin 43 -4 39
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 41 -3 38
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 21 -5 16
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 22 -5 17

 

 

30/01/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 19 -3 16
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde -6 5 -1
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 44 -3 41
Crossgates WMC B Graham Gaunt 40 6 46
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 42 5 47
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 48 -3 45
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 17 -5 12
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 7 6 13
Northern SC D Sam Talbot 40 7 47
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 1 3 4
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 8 4 12
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 38 5 43

 

 

23/01/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 39 -7 32
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 21 5 26
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 31 5 36
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 52 4 56
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 34 -4 30
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 3 4 7
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 27 -4 23
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 9 4 13
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -4 7 3
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 17 4 21
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -19 4 -15
Northern SC E Damien Gale -9 4 -5
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 25 4 29
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 21 -4 17
Swillington MW Matt Drury -10 -8 -18
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 19 -5 14

 

 

16/01/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -8 -6 -14
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -45 -4 -49
Bramley WMC B James Maskill 29 4 33
Bruntcliffe WMC Martin Wilkinson 13 -6 7
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde -10 4 -6
Edmund House A Paul Turner 33 -4 29
Farsley Cons A Karl Green 22 3 25
Middleton Cons A Graham Marsden 5 4 9
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 35 -4 31
Northern SC D Jonathon Hawley 40 6 46
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 6 -4 2
Pudsey Liberal B Nathan Silverwood 35 -8 27
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Jnr 31 4 35
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 26 -6 20

 

 

09/01/2022

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 20 -6 14
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 6 -5 1
Denison Hall A Tony Taylor 36 -4 32
Tinshill & Cridge B Georgina Lawrence 40 -6 34

 

 

28/12/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Keith Hammill 40 3 43
Adel Memorial B Simon Scarlett 37 3 40
Barnbow Social B Oliver Hudson 33 5 38
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 40 3 43
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 40 3 43
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 48 3 51
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 42 3 45
Belle Isle WMC A Arron Hilliam 38 5 43
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -26 -3 -29
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 43 -3 40
Bramley Villagers A Darren Daly 40 3 43
Crossgates WMC A Dom Stanworth 41 4 45
East End Park A Duncan Spence 52 -3 49
East End Park B Barry Lord 32 3 35
Edmund House A Liam Wilson 40 6 46
Excelsior SC A Jimmy Doherty 40 3 43
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 41 -5 36
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 54 -4 50
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 3 -3 0
Garforth WMC A Kristian Walder 36 3 39
Garforth WMC A Don Lynch 35 3 38
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 37 3 40
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 40 4 44
Gildersome Cons C Dan Powell 40 -6 34
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 37 3 40
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 28 6 34
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 43 -6 37
New Headingley B Matt Buttler 47 3 50
Northern SC D Ryan Renshaw 40 5 45
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 39 -3 36
Pudsey Liberal B Nathan Silverwood 40 -5 35
Rowland Road A Dave Abbott 33 3 36
Rowland Road C Duncan Halliday 35 3 38
Rowland Road C Mark Parker 31 4 35
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 44 3 47

 

 

27/12/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 16 -3 13
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 21 3 24
Beechwood WMC A Ian Binns 15 -5 10
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 19 3 22
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -50 5 -45
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 19 3 22
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough -1 4 3
Bramley Band A David Wright 22 -5 17
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 20 3 23
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 24 3 27
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 23 -4 19
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -7 -3 -10
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 15 -6 9
Bramley WMC B James Maskill 34 -5 29
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 23 4 27
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 57 3 60
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 21 3 24
Crossgates Rec A Charlie Smith 19 -3 16
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 11 3 14
Crossgates Rec B Chris Hudson 25 4 29
Crossgates WMC A Paul Scholes 31 -5 26
Crossgates WMC B Craig Monaghan 14 5 19
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 55 -3 52
Denison Hall B Steve Loughney 30 -3 27
East End Park A John Rea 13 4 17
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 2 -7 -5
East End Park B Steve McArdle 35 -4 31
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -22 -3 -25
Edmund House B James Ball 6 -3 3
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 8 -5 3
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -32 -3 -35
Excelsior SC B Mohammed Ishtiaq 9 -3 6
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -36 4 -32
Farsley Cons B Jamie Dawes 28 -4 24
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -13 -3 -16
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 28 3 31
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Gill 38 5 43
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan -18 5 -13
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 13 -4 9
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -25 3 -22
Harehills Labour A Gareth Rennison 5 4 9
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 3 -4 -1
Harehills Labour B Chris Stewart 25 -3 22
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton 2 -3 -1
Harehills Liberal B Craig Molnar 2 3 5
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -16 8 -8
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 8 -4 4
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 27 -3 24
Horsforth Cons Tim Smith 27 -5 22
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 24 6 30
Horsforth Cons David Graham -10 -3 -13
Horsforth Cons Liam Thewlis -38 -3 -41
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 19 3 22
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -11 7 -4
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 51 3 54
LPSA Andy Dilucia 3 5 8
LPSA Andy Mitchell 24 3 27
LPSA Scott Lee 33 -3 30
LPSA Ian Underdown 17 -3 14
Main Line Soc A Peter Priestley 34 -3 31
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 18 3 21
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 20 3 23
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Halliday 6 -4 2
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Andy Papaiacovou 2 -3 -1
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Geoffrey McKreith 6 3 9
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Connar Moran 14 -3 11
Middleton Cons A Graham Marsden 9 -4 5
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 17 6 23
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 14 8 22
Morley Cons A Fred Smith 36 -3 33
Morley Cons B Steve Moody 1 4 5
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 26 -5 21
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 -3 14
Morley WMC & Institute B Darren Rogers 8 4 12
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 13 3 16
New Headingley A Derek Barr 35 -3 32
New Headingley A Lee Barr -9 4 -5
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 21 4 25
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 26 3 29
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 16 -4 12
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 25 4 29
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -16 -3 -19
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 0 4 4
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 29 3 32
Northern SC D Joseph Brason 36 -3 33
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 2 4 6
Northern SC E Josh Marsden 36 -3 33
Northern SC F Nathan Daniels 27 -3 24
Pudsey Liberal A Mick Sawyor 30 -5 25
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 34 -3 31
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 10 -3 7
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner -14 4 -10
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 5 -4 1
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 18 4 22
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 15 3 18
South Leeds Cons B Dave Lucas 11 3 14
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 2 4 6
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 16 5 21
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 1 5 6
Swillington MW Matt Drury -13 3 -10
Swillington MW Daniel Wilson 25 -3 22
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 3 4 7
Tinshill & Cridge D Mike Lucey 35 -5 30
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 35 -3 32
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman -6 -3 -9
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 14 3 17
U & L Wortley Liberal A Stewart Emmerson 30 -3 27

 

 

19/12/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Sonny Sandhu -9 -5 -14
Belle Isle WMC A Craig Hodges 35 5 40
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 25 -5 20
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 40 -5 35
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite -2 8 6
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 11 4 15
Bramley WMC C Richard Bennett-Hirst 33 -7 26
Denison Hall A Tony Taylor 30 6 36
Excelsior SC A Anthony Bradley 15 6 21
Garforth WMC A Simon Walder 22 6 28
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 49 -4 45
Gildersome Cons C Adam Kitchen 40 7 47
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 22 -5 17
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -27 5 -22
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 21 -5 16
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 12 -7 5
Northern SC B Peter Leathwood 14 -7 7
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 11 -5 6

 

 

12/12/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 38 5 43
Bramley Band B Geoff Smith 35 5 40
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 45 5 50
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 38 -5 33
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 26 6 32
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 29 -5 24
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 30 6 36
Edmund House A Ben Olbison 30 -5 25
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 19 -4 15
Farsley Cons B Ian Longbottom 46 7 53
Gildersome Cons B Simon Hampshaw 1 5 6
Harehills Labour A Gareth Rennison 10 -5 5
Leeds Deaf Social Kamil Lagogka 50 10 60
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 19 7 26
Northern SC F Aaron Drummond 33 -6 27
Northern SC F Gary Daniels 36 -6 30
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -5 -6 -11
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 18 8 26
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 28 6 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 46 -7 39

 

 

05/12/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 20 -5 15
Bramley WMC C Stewart Quinn 23 -6 17
Crossgates WMC A Paul Scholes 27 4 31
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 34 -5 29
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison -4 7 3
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 31 -6 25
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 5 6 11
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Shab Ditta 0 -9 -9
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Peter Hamilton -17 4 -13
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 26 6 32
Morley Cons A David Creek 22 6 28
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 30 -6 24
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 20 5 25
New Headingley B Sam McElhinney 32 -6 26
Northern SC A Pete Raby -14 -5 -19
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 13 -5 8
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 23 -7 16
Swillington MW Dylan Mattison 3 -5 -2
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 29 -6 23

 

 

30/11/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Gildersome Cons B Richard Pamment -20 -10 -30

 

 

28/11/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 28 -5 23
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 -6 15
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 52 5 57
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -8 6 -2
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 21 -6 15
Crossgates Rec A Graham Pearce 50 5 55
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 37 -6 31
East End Park A Andy Parker 36 -6 30
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 13 6 19
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 56 -6 50
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 45 6 51
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 33 6 39
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -6 7 1
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 53 -6 47
Northern SC B Peter Leathwood 20 -6 14
South Leeds Cons A Josh Lucas 40 -5 35

 

 

21/11/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Simon Scarlett 30 7 37
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -15 7 -8
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 26 5 31
Beechwood WMC A Ian Binns 23 -8 15
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 27 -6 21
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 13 -6 7
Bramley WMC C Arron Kerfoot 40 7 47
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 39 -7 32
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 12 8 20
Edmund House B Paul Clarke 19 -7 12
Excelsior SC B Isa Ishtiaq 0 -8 -8
Farsley Cons B Jamie Dawes 35 -7 28
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -13 -7 -20
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 16 -5 11
Leeds Deaf Social Kamil Lagogka 40 10 50
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -19 -8 -27
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Peter Hamilton -11 -6 -17
Northern SC E Steve Gale 16 6 22
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 10 -5 5
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 2 -7 -5
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Jnr 36 -5 31
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 28 -6 22

 

 

14/11/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton -4 7 3
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 27 -6 21
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 31 7 38
Crossgates WMC A Paul Scholes 33 -6 27
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 35 -8 27
Edmund House A Gary Harker 1 9 10
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 8 -7 1
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 35 8 43
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 25 -8 17
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 26 7 33
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 17 -7 10
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 43 -7 36
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 13 6 19
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 4 -6 -2

 

 

10/11/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates WMC B Craig Monaghan 21 -7 14
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 33 6 39

 

 

07/11/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Keith Hammill 46 -6 40
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 27 -7 20
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 6 7 13
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 24 7 31
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -2 6 4
Edmund House B James Ball -2 8 6
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -12 7 -5
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 22 -7 15
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 6 6 12
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -9 -7 -16
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 2 -8 -6

 

 

31/10/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 18 -7 11
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -23 8 -15
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 35 -8 27
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 18 -7 11
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 28 -7 21
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 23 -8 15
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 45 -7 38
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde -3 -7 -10
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 13 8 21
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 28 6 34
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 43 6 49
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 11 7 18
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 24 -6 18
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 34 -8 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 24 -7 17
Northern SC D Kruger Lee 35 -8 27
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner -6 -8 -14
Rowland Road A Dave Abbott 40 -7 33
Swarcliffe WMC B John Hall 40 -7 33

 

 

18/10/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Leeds Anglers B Daniel McCormack 35 5 40
Tinshill & Cridge D Jamie Brieley 32 4 36

 

 

15/10/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Gill 32 6 38
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 20 -6 14
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson 1 7 8

 

 

30/08/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers -11 4 -7
Main Line Soc B Dave McCormack 27 -3 24
Main Line Soc B John Barry 17 12 29

 

 

19/08/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 21 -9 12

 

 

19/07/2021

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Stanley Moody -10 -20 -30
Northern SC E Liam Pullen -18 -12 -30

 

 

15/03/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Sonny Sandhu -6 -3 -9
Belle Isle WMC D Dean Pattison 5 -5 0
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 29 -5 24
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 18 5 23
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -25 3 -22
Garforth WMC B Robert Lawrence 24 6 30
Harehills Liberal B Darren Connelly 10 3 13
Harehills Liberal B Paul Davies 20 -3 17
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 19 3 22
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 18 3 21
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers -7 -4 -11
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 25 -3 22
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 16 3 19
Northern SC E Damien Gale -3 -6 -9
Northern SC F Michael Collins 0 -3 -3
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 28 -3 25
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 31 4 35

 

 

09/03/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 24 -3 21

 

 

08/03/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 5 4 9
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 19 -4 15
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 17 5 22
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -5 3 -2
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 21 -3 18
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 25 7 32
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 37 -4 33
Edmund House A Alex Croll 13 5 18
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 3 5 8
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 11 -6 5
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 23 5 28
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 6 5 11
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 5 -9 -4
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -5 -6 -11
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -12 4 -8
Leeds Deaf Social Tracey Adams 57 3 60
Main Line Soc A Peter Priestley 38 -4 34
Main Line Soc B Oliver Broome 25 -8 17
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 24 -6 18
Morley Cons B Mark McGreavy 10 -5 5
New Headingley B Matt Buttler 43 4 47
Northern SC D Joseph Brason 40 -4 36
Northern SC E Steve Gale 13 3 16
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 9 6 15
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 23 7 30
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner -9 3 -6
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 35 -5 30
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 40 3 43
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 21 -8 13
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 7 6 13
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 17 -3 14

 

 

01/03/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 19 -3 16
Beechwood WMC B Graham Clarehugh 44 6 50
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 23 -4 19
Bramley WMC C Stewart Quinn 26 -3 23
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 21 5 26
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 7 4 11
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 4 -4 0
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 33 -5 28
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -32 7 -25
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow -10 4 -6
Garforth WMC B Daniel Horry 41 3 44
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 15 6 21
LPSA Warren Rushman -12 -5 -17
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 27 -3 24
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 23 3 26
Northern SC B Jack Sharpe 38 -6 32
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 37 -3 34
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 42 3 45
Tinshill & Cridge B Anthony Dunhill 24 -3 21

 

 

23/02/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 9 7 16
Adel Memorial B Andy McDonald 12 -8 4
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 28 -3 25
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 33 -5 28
Bramley Band A David Wright 19 3 22
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 21 7 28
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 2 -5 -3
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 14 4 18
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 26 3 29
Crossgates Rec C Steve Tyas 35 3 38
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 19 -8 11
Denison Hall A Raymond Richmond 46 6 52
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 29 5 34
Excelsior SC B Samuel Lee Stevens -8 -5 -13
Garforth WMC B Robert Lawrence 30 -6 24
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 46 -4 42
Horsforth Cons Tim Smith 22 5 27
Main Line Soc B Oliver Broome 28 -3 25
Main Line Soc B Dave McCormack 24 3 27
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 22 3 25
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 14 6 20
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 17 -7 10
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 42 -3 39
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 17 3 20
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 33 4 37
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 7 -4 3

 

 

15/02/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -55 5 -50
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 24 -4 20
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 39 -3 36
Crossgates WMC A Mark Higgins 48 3 51
Edmund House B James Ball -5 3 -2
Excelsior SC A Anthony Bradley 19 -4 15
Farsley Cons A Mick Davies 17 -3 14
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 37 3 40
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 9 -4 5
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 11 3 14
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 16 3 19
LPSA Michael Durno 28 -4 24
LPSA Andy Mitchell 18 6 24
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan -1 5 4
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 17 3 20
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Nick Wingate 35 -7 28
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 23 3 26
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 24 -7 17
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 53 4 57
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 26 -3 23
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 17 -8 9
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 17 -7 10
Rothwell WMC Lloyd Harrison 21 4 25
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson -3 7 4
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 29 -6 23
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 18 6 24

 

 

09/02/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Andy McDonald 15 -3 12
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 37 3 40
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 43 5 48
Belle Isle WMC C Colin Ogden 15 -8 7
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 30 8 38
Bramley WMC C Stewart Quinn 23 3 26
Chapel Allerton B Darren Earley 23 -3 20
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 29 -3 26
Edmund House A Paul Turner 30 3 33
Garforth WMC B Robert Lawrence 34 -4 30
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 50 6 56
Gildersome Cons B Mark Lunn -23 -8 -31
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne -17 -4 -21
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -12 -5 -17
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 30 7 37
Harehills Liberal A James Hawksworth 26 4 30
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 31 4 35
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -29 -8 -37
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 58 -6 52
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 22 -3 19
Leeds Deaf Social Tracey Adams 50 7 57
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andreas Barbican 5 -4 1
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Halliday 0 6 6
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 22 -5 17
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 24 4 28
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 58 2 60
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 35 -3 32
Northern SC D Philip Chalmers 40 7 47
Northern SC E Damien Gale 0 -3 -3
South Leeds Cons B Ami Ojla 44 4 48
Tinshill & Cridge A James Manojovic 25 -5 20

 

 

01/02/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 16 3 19
Beechwood WMC B David Scarlett 36 -4 32
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -22 -4 -26
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 18 6 24
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 39 6 45
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 17 7 24
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 19 -5 14
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 39 -5 34
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -27 -5 -32
Farsley Cons A Karl Green 18 4 22
Garforth WMC B Daniel Horry 45 -4 41
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Connar Moran 19 -5 14
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 31 3 34
Morley Cons B Mark McGreavy 13 -3 10
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -13 4 -9
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 5 -3 2
South Leeds Cons B Phil Myers 36 -5 31
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 13 8 21
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 17 -4 13
Tinshill & Cridge D Joel Smith 34 -5 29
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 35 6 41
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 43 -5 38
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 43 -5 38

 

 

26/01/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 23 -5 18
Belle Isle WMC C Colin Ogden 19 -4 15
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 23 -5 18
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 33 -4 29
Garforth WMC A David Elmy -3 3 0
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 24 3 27
Gildersome Cons B Mark Lunn -17 -6 -23
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -10 5 -5
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -7 -5 -12
Leeds Deaf Social Tracey Adams 47 3 50
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Lee Taylor 11 -6 5
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 27 -4 23
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 29 4 33
Morley Cons A David Creek 30 -8 22
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 20 -6 14
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 25 -4 21
Northern SC B Jack Sharpe 42 -4 38
Northern SC B Jonathan Todd 16 6 22
Northern SC F Gary Daniels 40 -4 36
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 21 -4 17
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 24 3 27
Tinshill & Cridge A Martin Golden 43 -5 38
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 12 -8 4
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 32 -4 28
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow -10 4 -6
U & L Wortley Liberal A Richard Steele 48 -6 42

 

 

19/01/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 5 4 9
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 27 -6 21
Bramley WMC A Graham Jones 52 5 57
Corpus Christi Arron Askwith 33 -3 30
Crossgates WMC A Dom Stanworth 36 5 41
East End Park A Dave McMahon 35 4 39
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 8 -3 5
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -26 -3 -29
LPSA Scott Lee 30 3 33
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 19 5 24
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 27 -6 21
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 20 3 23
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 21 -3 18
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 17 6 23
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 16 5 21
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 14 3 17

 

 

12/01/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Ian Binns 20 3 23
Beechwood WMC A Ian Binns 27 -7 20
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 20 -5 15
Belle Isle WMC A Arron Hilliam 34 4 38
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 36 -6 30
Belle Isle WMC D Dean Pattison 8 -3 5
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 14 3 17
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 37 -6 31
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 40 -3 37
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 38 -5 33
East End Park A Andy Parker 28 8 36
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 7 -4 3
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree -13 7 -6
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 16 -5 11
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 11 5 16
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 11 -6 5
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -4 -8 -12
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 50 -5 45
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 57 3 60
LPSA Michael Durno 24 4 28
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -22 3 -19
Middleton Cons B Les Clay 30 5 35
Morley Cons A David Creek 36 -6 30
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 29 6 35
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith -1 3 2
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 2 5 7
Tinshill & Cridge B James Kearsley 31 -7 24
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong -1 4 3

 

 

06/01/2020

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Sanderson Lam -48 -7 -55

 

 

22/12/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran -1 6 5
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 34 -7 27
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 24 4 28
Bramley WMC B James Maskill 31 3 34
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 13 4 17
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 28 -7 21
Edmund House A Alex Croll 18 -5 13
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -24 -3 -27
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 55 -5 50
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 25 5 30
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -9 -4 -13
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 6 6 12
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 13 6 19
Morley Cons A Fred Smith 30 6 36
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 16 -4 12
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 48 5 53
Northern SC B Jonathan Todd 20 -4 16
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson -8 5 -3
South Leeds Cons B Ami Ojla 48 -4 44
Swarcliffe WMC A Lewis Longbottom 40 -3 37
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 33 -7 26
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 23 -5 18

 

 

15/12/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 29 -3 26
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 50 -6 44
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 14 3 14
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 14 3 17
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 37 6 43
Chapel Allerton A John Armstrong 30 -6 24
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 20 -7 13
Denison Hall A Raymond Richmond 40 6 46
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 23 6 29
Excelsior SC B Samuel Lee Stevens -3 -5 -8
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 39 -6 33
LPSA Andy Mitchell 23 -5 18
Main Line Soc A Paul Wardman 33 -5 28
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Halliday 7 -7 0
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Connar Moran 26 -7 19
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 17 3 20
Morley Cons A David Creek 31 5 36
Morley WMC & Institute B Darren Rogers 12 -4 8
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 48 -8 40
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 39 3 42
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 31 3 34
Swarcliffe WMC A Jordan Wikinson -3 5 2
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 23 3 26
Tinshill & Cridge B Anthony Dunhill 21 3 24

 

 

08/12/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B James Pears 21 -5 16
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 34 5 39
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde -3 5 2
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 11 -7 4
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (jnr) 19 5 24
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 15 -3 12
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 17 -3 14
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 27 8 35
Harehills WMC A Dave Sutcliffe 6 -3 3
LPSA Ian Underdown 20 -3 17
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 27 -4 23
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 18 -5 13
Northern SC F Aaron Drummond 28 5 33
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -3 3 0
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner -6 -3 -9
Rowland Road C Duncan Halliday 40 -5 35
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 22 -7 15
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 41 7 48
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 6 7 13
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 41 -8 33
Swillington MW Chris Browning -2 -7 -9
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 16 -4 12
Tinshill & Cridge B James Kearsley 36 -5 31
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 40 3 43

 

 

01/12/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 6 -7 -1
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 45 5 50
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 17 6 23
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 38 -4 34
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 15 3 18
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 48 4 52
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 33 -5 28
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 33 -3 30
Garforth WMC B Robert Lawrence 38 -4 34
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -9 5 -4
Horsforth Cons Liam Thewlis -32 -6 -38
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 52 6 58
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A John Knipe -2 -6 -8
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 15 7 22
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 35 -4 31
Pudsey Liberal B Sam Oxley 14 4 18
Rowland Road C Mark Parker 26 5 31
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 33 -4 29
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow -6 -4 -10

 

 

24/11/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson -3 4 1
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 16 5 21
East End Park A Andy Parker 32 -4 28
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree -9 -4 -13
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 24 3 27
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 10 5 15
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 15 -3 12
Main Line Soc B John Barry 24 -7 17
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 23 4 27
Morley WMC & Institute B Jon Payne 57 -6 51
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 26 -6 20
Northern SC E Steve Gale 10 3 13
Northern SC F Chris Gaunt 23 6 29
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 31 4 35
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 40 -3 37
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 24 3 27
Tinshill & Cridge A Jonathan Shaw 23 -7 16
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 24 4 28

 

 

17/11/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 25 -4 21
Belle Isle WMC A Arron Hilliam 38 -4 34
Chapel Allerton A John Armstrong 27 3 30
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 24 -4 20
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 41 -4 37
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 11 8 19
Farsley Cons B Danny Compton 0 -6 -6
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 5 6 11
Harehills Liberal B Darren Connelly 18 -8 10
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -13 4 -9
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 53 -5 48
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 4 -5 -1
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Lee Taylor 15 -4 11
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Connar Moran 30 -4 26
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 11 6 17
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 33 -4 29
Morley Cons B Paul Thorpe 15 -6 9
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 25 -7 18
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 10 7 17
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 22 -6 16

 

 

10/11/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 47 4 51
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 33 8 41

 

 

02/11/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 1 -4 -3
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 44 -5 39
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 19 4 23
Adel Memorial B Jack Tummon 46 -3 43
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 10 -4 6
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 29 6 35
Barnbow Social B John Waterhouse 45 6 51
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 9 -4 5
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 39 4 43
Beechwood WMC A Ian Binns 30 -3 27
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 37 4 41
Beechwood WMC B David Scarlett 33 3 36
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 45 -3 42
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 40 -4 36
Belle Isle WMC A Danny Dobson 27 5 32
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 31 5 36
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 1 4 5
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -51 -4 -55
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 32 4 36
Belle Isle WMC C Colin Ogden 24 -5 19
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 21 -3 18
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 2 -3 -1
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 10 -4 6
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 21 3 24
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 37 3 40
Bramley Villagers B Jon O'Connell 31 4 35
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 17 4 21
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 28 -4 24
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 40 4 44
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 18 6 24
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 35 3 38
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 40 -3 37
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 51 -3 48
Chapel Allerton A John Armstrong 30 -3 27
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 5 3 8
Corpus Christi Mick Done 46 5 51
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 10 -3 7
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (jnr) 24 -5 19
Crossgates WMC A Dom Stanworth 41 -5 36
Crossgates WMC B Craig Monaghan 18 3 21
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 33 6 39
Denison Hall A Alan Laurenson 23 5 28
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 30 3 33
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 38 3 41
East End Park A Andy Parker 28 4 32
East End Park B Wayne Watts 40 -3 37
East End Park B Barry Lord 38 -6 32
Edmund House A Ben Olbison 33 -3 30
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow -17 7 -10
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 10 -3 7
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 48 6 54
Excelsior SC B Samuel Lee Stevens 2 -5 -3
Farsley Cons A Mick Davies 13 4 17
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 27 -3 24
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 27 -4 23
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 36 3 39
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 36 -4 32
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 13 -4 9
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 13 4 17
Harehills Labour A Luke Campey -17 -4 -21
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -20 4 -16
Harehills WMC A Dave Dodgson 23 5 28
Horsforth Cons Tim Smith 27 -5 22
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 48 4 52
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 9 -3 6
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 48 5 53
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -4 -3 -7
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 47 3 50
LPSA Warren Rushman -16 4 -12
LPSA Andy Mitchell 19 4 23
LPSA Andy Dilucia 9 -6 3
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 21 -3 18
Main Line Soc B John Barry 28 -4 24
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Phil King 25 4 29
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Halliday 11 -4 7
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Peter Hamilton -15 4 -11
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Geoffrey McKreith 0 6 6
Middleton Cons A Graham Marsden 13 -4 9
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 16 -5 11
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 12 3 15
Moor Allerton A Satuinderpal Bhogal 47 4 51
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 17 -3 14
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 21 -3 18
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 21 3 24
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 21 3 24
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 50 3 53
Morley Cons A David Creek 35 -4 31
Morley Cons A Carl Shaw 40 3 43
Morley Cons A Paul Bradford 38 -6 32
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 27 3 30
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 10 6 16
Morley Cons B Paul Thorpe 20 -5 15
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 30 -6 24
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 2 5 7
New Headingley A Lee Barr -6 -3 -9
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 34 -4 30
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 29 -3 26
New Headingley B Matt Buttler 46 -3 43
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 45 3 48
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 10 -3 7
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 29 -4 25
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -10 -3 -13
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 12 4 16
Northern SC D Kayley Hau 40 5 45
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 44 -6 38
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 35 -4 31
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 46 3 49
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 37 3 40
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -9 4 -5
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 25 3 28
South Leeds Cons B Phil Myers 40 -4 36
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 14 3 17
Swarcliffe WMC B Mick Davies 40 3 43
Swarcliffe WMC B Robert Fahy 25 5 30
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 12 -6 6
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 13 4 17
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 3 4 7
Tinshill & Cridge A Jonathan Shaw 19 4 23
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 11 5 16
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 21 -4 17
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 27 -4 23
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 3 43

 

 

27/10/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Sonny Sandhu -2 -4 -6
Beechwood WMC A Sean McLaughlin 24 4 28
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 20 -6 14
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 34 6 40
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 25 -6 19
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 17 6 23
Chapel Allerton B Richard Hagerty -12 5 -7
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 39 -6 33
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 3 -6 -3
Crossgates Rec A Charlie Smith 25 -6 19
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 4 7 11
East End Park A John Nye 25 -8 17
Edmund House A Alex Croll 22 -4 18
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -38 6 -32
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 50 5 55
Gildersome Cons C Curtis Walsh 36 7 43
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 52 -5 47
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 30 -5 25
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -8 -5 -13
Main Line Soc A Paul Wardman 40 -7 33
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andreas Barbican 10 -5 5
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -24 4 -20
Middleton Cons B Les Clay 26 4 30
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 18 7 25
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 31 -6 25
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 32 -6 26
Northern SC A Pete Raby -9 -5 -14
Northern SC D George Edwards 35 -8 27
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 23 -5 18
Rowland Road C Mark Parker 33 -7 26
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Jnr 43 -7 36
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 20 4 24
Swillington MW Adam Conlon 40 -7 33
Tinshill & Cridge B James Kearsley 31 5 36
Tinshill & Cridge D Joel Smith 40 -6 34
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 25 6 31
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 24 7 31

 

 

20/10/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B James Pears 27 -6 21
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 15 5 20
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 36 7 43
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson -1 4 3
Gildersome Cons B Mark Lunn -11 -6 -17
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 18 6 24
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 31 -6 25
Northern SC D Harry Smales 40 9 49
Northern SC E Phil Buckle -3 5 2
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 41 7 48
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 18 -6 12
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 6 -5 1
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 30 -8 22
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 5 -6 -1
U & L Wortley Liberal A Stewart Emmerson 37 -7 30

 

 

13/10/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 40 5 45
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -46 -5 -51
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 18 5 23
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 23 -6 17
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 14 5 19
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 29 -6 23
East End Park A Dave McMahon 42 -7 35
Excelsior SC B Gene Lam -17 -6 -23
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 10 -44 6
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 47 7 54
Harehills Liberal B Darren Connelly 25 -7 18
Harehills Liberal B Craig Molnar 8 -6 2
Leeds Anglers A Don Grimshaw 46 7 53
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -19 -5 -24
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club B Peter Hamilton -10 -5 -15
Swarcliffe WMC A Jordan Wikinson 4 -7 -3
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 4 -7 -3
Swillington MW Chris Browning -9 7 -2
U & L Wortley Liberal A Alvin Brown 21 -7 14

 

 

06/10/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 48 -6 42
Belle Isle WMC C Colin Ogden 30 -6 24
Bramley WMC A Jonny Langstaff 40 6 46
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 15 -7 8
East End Park A Frank Tierney 44 -6 38
East End Park B Steve McArdle 28 7 35
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -17 7 -10
Excelsior SC A Anthony Bradley 25 -6 19
Farsley Cons B Gary Hobbs 0 6 6
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne -9 -8 -17
Harehills Labour A Luke Campey -12 -5 -17
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 10 6 16
Harehills WMC A Dave Dodgson 30 -7 23
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -4 -6 -10
Leeds Deaf Social Tracey Adams 40 7 47
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 18 6 24
Morley WMC & Institute B Murray Przybyl 2 -8 -6

 

 

29/09/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 39 6 45
Crossgates WMC A Dom Stanworth 47 -6 41
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 32 6 38
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 35 -8 27
Farsley Cons B Ian Longbottom 40 6 46
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -22 8 -14
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 6 -7 -1
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 2 8 10
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 53 7 60
Harehills Labour A Lee Hart 30 -8 22
Horsforth Cons Tim Smith 35 -8 27
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 28 -6 22
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Phil King 20 5 25
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 9 7 16
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 28 7 35
Northern SC E Liam Pullen -10 -8 -18
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 38 8 46
Swarcliffe WMC C Chris Leafe 37 6 43
Swillington MW Dylan Mattison 9 -6 3

 

 

22/09/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Oliver Hudson 40 -7 33
Belle Isle WMC D Stuart Ough 10 -8 2
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 21 6 27
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 6 -8 -2
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 40 -6 34
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 9 -6 3
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 38 6 44
Crossgates WMC A Paul Scholes 40 -7 33
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 32 -7 25
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 41 -8 33
Farsley Cons B Greg Taylor 6 -6 0
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne -1 -8 -9
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -17 8 -9
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -41 8 -33
Middleton Cons A Graham Marsden 20 -7 13
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 13 -7 6
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 52 -8 44

 

 

15/09/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 12 6 18
Denison Hall A Alan Laurenson 30 -7 23
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree -16 7 -9
Farsley Cons A Mick Davies 7 6 13
Gildersome Cons B Mark Lunn -5 -6 -11
Harehills Labour A Lee Hart 38 -8 30
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -32 7 -25
Harehills Labour B Chris Stewart 32 -7 25
Harehills WMC A Dave Sutcliffe 13 -7 6
Leeds Anglers B Christopher Hancock 34 -6 28
Morley WMC & Institute B Murray Przybyl 10 -8 2
Northern SC B Jonathan Todd 26 -6 20
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 10 7 17
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 8 6 14
Swarcliffe WMC B Robert Fahy 32 -7 25
Tinshill & Cridge D Joel Smith 46 -6 40

 

 

02/09/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Harehills Liberal B Paul Davies 30 -10 20

 

 

26/08/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B James Pears 34 -7 27
Bruntcliffe WMC Adam Jennings 24 -14 10
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 15 -11 4
Northern SC A Stanley Moody 5 -15 -10
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 36 -7 29

 

 

17/03/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson -3 4 1
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 14 5 19
Bramley Band A Richard O'donnell 51 -3 48
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 38 -5 33
East End Park A Duncan Spence 45 7 52
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 27 3 30
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -21 -3 -24
Horsforth Cons Barry Frankland -29 -7 -36
Leeds Deaf Social Khalid Ashraf 36 7 43
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 6 7 13
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -26 4 -22
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 27 6 33
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 28 -7 21
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 25 -4 21
New Headingley B Matt Buttler 43 3 46
Pudsey Liberal B Sam Oxley 17 -3 14
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 29 6 35
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 33 -4 29
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 21 -3 18
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 18 -5 13
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 39 -6 33
U & L Wortley Liberal A Allen Haigh 41 3 44

 

 

10/03/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B James Pears 37 -3 34
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 42 3 45
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 23 -3 20
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 18 -4 14
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf -1 -8 -9
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 37 -8 29
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 47 3 50
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 23 7 30
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 34 3 37
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 39 7 46
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 38 -8 30
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -5 -3 -8
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -7 3 -4
Middleton Cons B Les Clay 29 -3 26
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 20 -3 17
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -23 6 -17
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 33 -3 30
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 33 -3 30
Northern SC C Roy Corbett 40 -3 37
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 7 -7 0
Northern SC F Michael Collins 4 -4 0
Pudsey Liberal A Paul Harris 50 7 57
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 26 -6 20
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 13 8 21
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 25 4 29

 

 

03/03/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Joe Schofield 36 -3 33
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 14 5 19
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 32 6 38
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 31 4 35
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 11 5 16
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 30 -5 25
East End Park A Neil Wright 8 -3 5
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -11 -6 -17
Edmund House A Paul Turner 25 5 30
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 8 7 15
Gildersome Cons B Simon Hampshaw -2 3 1
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 51 -3 48
LPSA Ian Underdown 15 5 20
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andreas Barbican 15 -5 10
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 32 -5 27
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 33 -5 28
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 41 -6 35
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 19 -3 16
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -18 5 -13
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 7 3 10
Northern SC F Nathan Daniels 23 4 27
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 33 4 37
Rowland Road B Robert McDowell 24 -5 19
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 32 3 35
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 26 -6 20
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 26 -4 22
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 4 4 8
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 9 -6 3
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 2 3 5

 

 

24/02/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 23 6 29
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 2 -3 -1
Bramley Villagers B Jon O'Connell 35 -4 31
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 23 5 28
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 48 3 51
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 7 -4 3
Crossgates WMC A Dom Stanworth 40 7 47
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 25 4 29
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -24 -8 -32
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 33 5 38
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 56 4 60
LPSA Andy Dilucia 12 -3 9
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 10 -4 6
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 22 6 28
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 25 -4 21
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 21 5 26
Northern SC A Daniel Boyes 40 -4 36
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 7 6 13
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson -2 -6 -8
Rowland Road C Domini Barker 52 8 60
Rowland Road C Mark Parker 30 3 33

 

 

17/02/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Ben Smith 18 -3 15
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 24 -3 21
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 26 6 32
Bramley WMC A Graham Jones 48 4 52
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 19 -7 12
Chapel Allerton B Darren Earley 17 6 23
Corpus Christi Arron Askwith 37 -4 33
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 26 4 30
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 26 -3 23
East End Park B Scott Clayforth -3 5 2
East End Park B Wayne Watts 43 -3 40
Edmund House A Gary Harker 7 -6 1
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow -14 -3 -17
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 24 3 27
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 47 3 50
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley -26 5 -21
Horsforth Cons Peter Whincup 22 -5 17
Horsforth Cons Peter Whincup 22 -5 17
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 51 -3 48
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 51 -4 47
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 23 3 26
Morley Cons A David Creek 32 3 35
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 23 7 30
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 11 -4 7
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 0 -3 -3
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 18 3 21
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 0 -5 -5
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 25 3 28

 

 

11/02/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 1 -3 -2

 

 

10/02/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 16 3 19
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 22 3 25
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 17 7 24
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 27 5 32
Bramley Villagers B Jack Rawnsley 35 -6 29
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 45 -5 40
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 18 -4 14
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 26 5 31
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 3 6 9
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 29 -5 24
Crossgates Rec A Jordan Smith 35 -8 27
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 14 -6 8
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -18 -4 -22
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 8 -3 5
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 50 -4 46
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 49 4 53
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -20 -4 -24
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 55 -3 52
Horsforth Cons Barry Frankland -23 -6 -29
Horsforth Cons Tim Smith 40 -5 35
LPSA Scott Lee 33 -3 30
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -22 -4 -26
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 28 -6 22
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 8 -6 2
Morley WMC & Institute B Jon Payne 54 3 57
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 20 7 27
Northern SC E Liam Pullen 10 -20 -10
Northern SC F Aaron Drummond 36 -8 28
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine 3 -6 -3
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 4 6 10
South Leeds Cons A Josh Lucas 46 -6 40
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 28 -4 24
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 2 4 6
Tinshill & Cridge A James Manojovic 31 -6 25
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 5 6 11
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 11 3 14
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 37 3 40
U & L Wortley Liberal A Richard Steele 40 8 48

 

 

03/02/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Dean Pattison 12 -4 8
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 23 -5 18
Bramley Band A David Wright 16 3 19
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 15 6 21
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 22 4 26
Bramley WMC A Neil Pickering -11 -5 -16
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 22 -3 19
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 37 6 37
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 35 3 38
East End Park A John Rea 6 7 13
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 6 -9 -3
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -28 4 -24
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper -1 -8 -9
Farsley Cons A Karl Green 21 -3 18
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 27 -6 21
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 28 3 31
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 54 4 58
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 41 4 45
Northern SC B Danny Magee -3 3 0
Northern SC D Ben Holley 40 7 47
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 36 3 39
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 27 -4 23
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 -3 21
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill -4 4 0
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 38 -3 35
U & L Wortley Liberal A Alvin Brown 15 6 21

 

 

28/01/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 24 2 26

 

 

27/01/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 14 -4 10
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 24 5 29
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 41 -4 37
Belle Isle WMC A Arron Hilliam 35 3 38
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 24 -5 19
Belle Isle WMC C Dean Smith 26 -7 19
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon -5 -4 -9
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 34 -5 39
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 13 4 17
Chapel Allerton B Darren Earley 20 -3 17
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 32 6 38
East End Park A Dave McMahon 47 -5 42
Excelsior SC A Anthony Bradley 29 -4 25
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 24 3 27
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 17 -4 13
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 14 -6 8
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 12 4 16
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 52 4 56
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 10 5 15
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Harris -40 4 -36
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 26 -4 22
Moor Allerton A Satuinderpal Bhogal 40 7 47
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 16 4 20
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -2 5 3
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 39 -4 35
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 21 3 24
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 2 3 5
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 40 4 44
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 34 5 39
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 22 -4 18
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 34 -4 30
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow -3 -3 -6
U & L Wortley Liberal A Stewart Emmerson 32 5 37

 

 

20/01/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Shannon Metcalf 24 -7 17
Beechwood WMC A Sean McLaughlin 31 -7 24
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 22 -8 14
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton -7 3 -4
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 19 -5 14
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 34 4 38
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 11 4 15
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 20 -5 15
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 0 3 3
East End Park B Steve McArdle 33 -5 28
Edmund House A Gary Harker 11 -4 7
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 18 -4 14
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 4 -5 -1
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree -10 -6 -16
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 5 -6 -1
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 43 4 47
Gildersome Cons C Curtis Walsh 40 -4 36
Harehills Labour B Chris Stewart 37 -5 32
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -6 -7 -13
LPSA Ian Underdown 22 -7 15
Main Line Soc B Oliver Broome 35 -7 28
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 36 -3 33
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 30 5 25
Morley Cons A Paul Bradford 33 5 38
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 4 4 8
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 45 -4 41
Northern SC A Joe Fenton -5 -5 -10
Northern SC F Aaron Drummond 40 -4 36
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 10 -6 4
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith -7 6 -1
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 34 -5 29
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 31 5 36
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 31 -4 27

 

 

13/01/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -20 -3 -23
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 31 -4 27
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 39 -4 35
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer -1 3 2
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 14 -4 10
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 34 5 39
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 10 -4 6
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 10 3 13
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 11 -5 6
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 14 3 17
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -4 6 2
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -1 -3 -4
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 16 -4 12
Moor Allerton A Satuinderpal Bhogal 40 8 48
Moor Allerton A Satuinderpal Bhogal 48 -8 40
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 7 3 10
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 17 -4 13
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 21 -5 16
Northern SC A Grant Chapman 9 3 12
Northern SC B Jonathan Todd 31 -5 26
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 25 4 29
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 14 -7 7
South Leeds Cons A Josh Lucas 40 6 46
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 22 4 26
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 1 3 4
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 37 -4 33
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 12 -3 9
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 38 8 46
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 46 -8 38

 

 

07/01/2019

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Stanley Moody 15 -10 5

 

 

29/12/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 26 -4 22
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 38 -4 34
Bruntcliffe WMC Simon Clarke 33 4 37
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -20 5 -15
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 31 5 36
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 36 -4 32
East End Park A John Rea 11 -5 6
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -8 -5 -13
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 32 -4 36
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 19 6 25
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 13 -5 8
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 14 4 18
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 30 -3 27
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 36 -4 32
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor -1 4 3
Northern SC D Oliver Scales 40 4 44
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 12 -5 7
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 37 -4 33
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith -10 3 -7

 

 

16/12/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 29 -6 23
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 46 -6 40
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 32 5 37
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 35 -4 31
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 34 5 39
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 35 6 41
East End Park B James Croll 21 -4 17
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -42 6 -36
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Gill 27 5 32
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 17 -6 11
Harehills Liberal A James Hawksworth 22 4 26
LPSA Michael Durno 27 -3 24
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Ryan Cavanagh 41 -6 35
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 23 4 27
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 23 5 28
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 27 -4 23
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -27 4 -23
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 28 -3 25
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 0 4 4
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 20 -6 14
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 45 -3 42
Rowland Road C Domini Barker 44 8 52
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 29 -5 24
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 17 4 21
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 1 4 5
Tinshill & Cridge D Joel Smith 40 6 46
U & L Wortley Liberal A Danny Gill 40 -3 37

 

 

10/12/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 9 5 14
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 20 -7 13
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 21 4 25
East End Park A John Rea 7 4 11
Edmund House A Paul Turner 21 4 25
Excelsior SC B Mohammed Ishtiaq 6 3 9
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 19 5 24
Harehills Labour A Luke Campey -5 -7 -12
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -12 -8 -20
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Darren Cavanagh 40 -8 32
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 26 4 30
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 13 4 17
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 41 -6 35
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 2 3 5
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 24 3 27
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 8 -4 4
Swarcliffe WMC C Chris Leafe 44 -7 37
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 30 4 34

 

 

02/12/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 44 -7 37
Beechwood WMC B David Scarlett 37 -4 33
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 26 -3 23
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 12 6 18
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 38 -6 32
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 27 -4 23
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 31 4 35
East End Park A Duncan Spence 40 5 45
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -34 -4 -38
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 20 4 24
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 2 -6 -4
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -12 6 -6
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 15 -5 10
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 53 4 57
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 14 -4 10
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 3 -10 -7
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -10 4 -6
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 12 4 16
New Headingley B John Richardson 43 6 49
Northern SC F Nathan Daniels 29 -6 23
Pudsey Liberal B Rob Stone 33 -5 28
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 31 -6 25
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 19 4 23
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 20 4 24

 

 

26/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 10 6 16

 

 

25/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 14 -5 9
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 39 3 42
Belle Isle WMC C Dean Smith 30 -4 26
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 27 5 32
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 27 -8 19
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 26 6 32
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 30 4 34
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley -19 -7 -26
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 12 -3 9
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 58 -4 54
Northern SC B Jonathan Todd 35 -4 31
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 7 4 11
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Jnr 47 -4 43
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 18 -4 14

 

 

18/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Sean McLaughlin 38 -7 31
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 34 4 38
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 13 -3 10
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 15 6 21
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 21 5 26
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 30 3 33
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -5 -7 -12
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 0 -7 -7
LPSA Ian Underdown 26 -4 22
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 15 -5 10
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 10 -7 3
Main Line Soc B John Barry 23 5 28
Main Line Soc B John Gillen -34 6 -28
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 19 -5 14
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 17 6 23
Northern SC C John Daly 17 8 25
Tinshill & Cridge A Jonathan Shaw 25 -6 19

 

 

11/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 17 4 21
Crossgates Rec B Chris Hudson 21 4 25

 

 

04/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden -3 3 0
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -16 4 -12
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 13 -3 10
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 31 -4 27
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 14 3 17
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 14 -4 10

 

 

02/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Sonny Sandhu -5 3 -2
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 26 3 29
Adel Memorial B Jack Tummon 40 6 46
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 55 5 60
Barnbow Social B Shannon Metcalf 28 -4 24
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 6 3 9
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 39 5 44
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 41 5 46
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 44 -4 40
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -43 -3 -46
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 4 -3 1
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 35 -4 31
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 20 -3 17
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 20 5 25
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 31 3 34
Bramley Villagers B Jon O'Connell 38 -3 35
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 37 -3 34
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 11 3 14
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 52 -4 48
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 31 -5 26
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 0 4 4
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 38 3 41
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 24 -3 21
East End Park B Wayne Watts 47 -4 43
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 37 4 41
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 44 4 48
Garforth WMC B David Horry 27 3 30
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 23 3 26
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 14 3 17
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 48 -5 43
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 27 4 31
Harehills Labour B Chris Stewart 40 -3 37
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 55 -3 52
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 56 -3 53
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 14 3 17
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 32 -4 28
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 29 -3 26
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 33 3 36
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 19 4 23
Morley Cons B Mark McGreavy 10 3 13
Northern SC D Gerald De Oliveria 25 3 28
Northern SC F Nathan Daniels 32 -3 29
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 48 4 52
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 23 -3 20
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 27 -3 24
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 27 4 31
Rowland Road C Domini Barker 40 4 44
Rowland Road C Ray Buskin 40 3 43
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 19 -3 16
Swarcliffe WMC A Jordan Wikinson 7 -3 4
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 30 3 33
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 24 -3 21
Tinshill & Cridge B James Kearsley 34 -3 31
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 37 -3 34
U & L Wortley Liberal A Stewart Emmerson 38 -6 32

 

 

01/11/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson -7 4 -3
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 39 5 44
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 10 5 15
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 38 3 41
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 26 -3 23
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 18 4 22
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 29 4 33
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -10 3 -7
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 14 4 18
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 23 -3 20
Corpus Christi Arron Askwith 40 -3 37
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 32 3 35
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 25 -4 21
East End Park A Rob Riley 42 3 45
East End Park A Dave McMahon 44 3 47
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 8 3 11
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -25 -3 -28
Farsley Cons A Karl Green 18 3 21
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 28 -4 24
Garforth WMC A Don Lynch 40 -5 35
Garforth WMC B Robert Lawrence 35 3 38
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 8 -3 5
Harehills Labour A Lee Hart 32 6 38
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -15 -5 -20
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -14 -3 -17
Harehills Labour B Darren Bell 35 -4 31
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -10 5 -5
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 11 -3 8
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 22 -3 19
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -22 -4 -26
Horsforth Cons Peter Whincup 25 -3 22
Horsforth Cons Peter Whincup 25 -3 22
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -4 4 0
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 17 -5 12
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 13 -3 10
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 21 5 26
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 33 -5 28
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 34 -3 31
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -22 -5 -27
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 24 3 27
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 16 -3 13
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 31 3 34
New Headingley B John Richardson 40 3 43
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor 2 -3 -1
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 38 3 41
New Headingley B Matt Buttler 40 3 43
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 24 -5 19
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -21 3 -18
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -10 4 -6
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 3 -3 0
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 13 -3 10
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 20 -3 17
South Leeds Cons A Jamie Kenny 30 7 37
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -2 3 1
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 25 3 -28
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne -28 28 28
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley -1 3 2
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 5 -3 2
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 22 -3 19
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 29 -4 25
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 36 -3 33
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 4 -3 1
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 20 5 25
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 6 -4 2
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 15 3 18
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 28 3 31

 

 

28/10/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Sean McLaughlin 42 -4 38
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 24 -7 17
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 5 5 10
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 16 -5 11
Crossgates Rec B Chris Hudson 29 -8 21
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 38 5 43
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 30 5 35
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 9 4 13
Farsley Cons B Greg Taylor 11 -5 6
Garforth WMC A David Elmy 2 -5 -3
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 24 -4 20
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -3 5 2
Harehills WMC A Dave Sutcliffe 21 -8 13
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 8 -4 4
Main Line Soc B John Barry 29 -6 23
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 26 6 32
Morley Cons A Gerry Garland 40 7 47
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 31 5 36
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 24 -6 18
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 16 6 22
South Leeds Cons A Michael Windass 42 8 50
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 34 -5 29

 

 

21/10/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 50 5 55
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 24 -5 19
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 43 -5 38
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 23 6 29
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 26 5 31
East End Park B Steve McArdle 39 -6 33
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 52 5 57
Moor Allerton A Naman Thukral 40 6 46
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 19 6 25
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 11 7 18
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 26 6 32
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 17 -5 12
Northern SC F Michael Collins 11 -7 4
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 30 -6 24

 

 

14/10/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 47 -6 41
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 28 6 34
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 19 -7 12
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 17 -6 11
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 31 -7 24
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 28 -8 20
Chapel Allerton B Glen Cooper 24 7 31
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 20 -5 15
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -12 7 -5
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 12 6 18
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 40 -6 34
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 4 6 10
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 38 6 44
Garforth WMC B Daniel Horry 40 5 45
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley -14 -5 -19
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 19 -4 15
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 1 -5 -4
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 53 5 58
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 33 -6 27
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 26 7 33
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 27 -6 21
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 18 6 24
Northern SC A Joe Fenton 0 -5 -5
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -6 -4 -10
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 31 -7 24
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Jnr 40 7 47
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 23 -6 17
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 24 7 31

 

 

07/10/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 41 -6 35
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 20 -6 14
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 45 -5 40
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 0 7 7
Crossgates WMC B Craig Monaghan 24 -6 18
Excelsior SC B Isa Ishtiaq 6 -6 0
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -26 8 -18
Harehills Labour A Luke Campey 3 -8 -5
Harehills WMC A Dave Sutcliffe 27 -6 21
Main Line Soc A Michael Atkinson 19 8 27
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 30 -7 23
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Halliday 4 7 11
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -13 -6 -19
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 20 -7 13
Morley Cons A David Creek 36 -4 32
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 32 -6 26
Northern SC F Nathan Daniels 40 -8 32
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 33 8 41
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 44 -6 38
Rowland Road B Robert McDowell 32 -8 24
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 10 6 16
Swarcliffe WMC C Kyle Brady 27 -5 22
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 28 6 34
U & L Wortley Liberal A Richard Steele 34 6 40

 

 

01/10/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -30 -20 -50

 

 

30/09/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 16 -6 10
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 33 4 37
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 49 6 55
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree -4 -6 -10
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan -10 -8 -18
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 20 -7 13
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 6 8 14
Harehills Liberal B Darren Connelly 18 7 25
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -4 -6 -10
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 13 6 19
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -34 -7 -41
Horsforth Cons Barry Frankland -16 -7 -23
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 22 -8 14
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 29 -6 23
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor 8 -6 2
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 3 7 10
Northern SC B Bradley Segal 17 -8 9
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -2 -8 -10
Pudsey Liberal B Rob Stone 40 -7 33
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 19 6 25
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 5 7 12
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 33 -4 29

 

 

23/09/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 22 -6 16
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 7 7 14
Belle Isle WMC D Dean Pattison 20 -8 12
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 21 6 27
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 38 -7 31
Crossgates WMC A Mark Higgins 40 8 48
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 29 7 36
East End Park A John Rea 13 -6 7
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 16 -8 8
Harehills Labour A Luke Campey 10 -7 3
Harehills Liberal A Connor O'Carroll 40 -8 32
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 25 6 31
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 28 -7 21
Morley Cons A David Creek 30 6 36
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -13 7 -6
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 18 -7 11
Rowland Road B Robert McDowell 40 -8 32
South Leeds Cons A Michael Windass 35 7 42
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 24 -6 18

 

 

16/09/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 14 -8 6
Barnbow Social B Shannon Metcalf 35 -7 28
Belle Isle WMC A Stewart Dobson 20 8 28
Bramley Band A Mark King 14 7 21
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 18 -7 11
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 39 -6 33
Edmund House A Gary Harker 18 -7 11
Garforth WMC A David Elmy -6 8 2
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan -3 -7 -10
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 4 7 11
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 21 8 29
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 3 -7 -4
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 26 7 33

 

 

03/09/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Northern SC A Joe Fenton 15 -15 0
Northern SC E Liam Pullen 30 -20 10
Swarcliffe WMC C Josh Brady 40 -10 30
Swarcliffe WMC C Josh Brady 40 -10 30

 

 

17/03/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 45 5 50
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 13 3 16
Belle Isle WMC A Joe Schofield 40 -4 36
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 20 4 24
Bramley Band A Mark King 18 -4 14
Bramley WMC B Brian Wolstenhulme 35 5 40
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 48 -3 45
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 37 -5 32
East End Park B Paul Kershaw 35 3 38
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 15 -4 11
Garforth WMC B David Horry 32 -5 27
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 41 -4 37
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -12 -3 -15
Morley Cons A David Creek 25 5 30
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 31 -5 26
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 7 -4 3
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 9 3 12
Northern SC C Surjit Saund 2 -4 -2
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 41 -4 37
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe -2 4 2
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 34 -4 30
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 20 3 23
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson 1 -3 -2
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 4 -5 -1
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 8 -4 4
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 8 3 11

 

 

10/03/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 6 4 10
East End Park A Frank Tierney 41 3 44
East End Park A John Rea 9 4 13
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 33 4 37
Harehills WMC A Dave Sutcliffe 30 -3 27
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 14 3 17
Main Line Soc A Peter Priestley 35 3 38
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 18 -5 13

 

 

04/03/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 14 5 19
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 15 5 20
Bramley Villagers B Jon O'Connell 35 3 38
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 35 -4 31
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -24 4 -20
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 36 4 40
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 15 -4 11
East End Park B Wayne Watts 42 5 47
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -21 -4 -25
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow -7 -7 -14
Farsley Cons B Gary Hobbs 3 -3 0
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 27 3 30
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 9 3 12
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill -1 4 3
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 26 -6 20

 

 

25/02/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 11 3 14
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 31 -3 28
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 14 4 18
Bruntcliffe WMC Simon Clarke 30 3 33
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -3 -5 -8
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 12 4 16
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 12 4 16
Edmund House A Alex Croll 26 -4 22
Edmund House A Paul Turner 17 4 21
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 16 -3 13
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 23 3 26
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 21 5 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 36 -3 33
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 20 4 24
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 20 -4 16
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 27 -6 21
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor 11 -3 8
Northern SC A Grant Chapman 13 -4 9
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 43 -3 40
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 30 4 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 26 -3 23

 

 

18/02/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC A Neil Pickering -16 5 -11
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 32 -4 28
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 7 -7 0
Denison Hall B Lee Morley 37 -4 33
East End Park A Rob Riley 45 -3 42
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 9 -5 4
Garforth WMC A Don Lynch 36 4 40
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 50 5 55
Harehills Liberal A Connor O'Carroll 45 -5 40
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 16 3 19
Morley Cons A David Creek 29 -4 25
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 30 4 34
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 27 4 31
Northern SC B Danny Magee 1 -4 -3
U & L Wortley Liberal A Allen Haigh 45 -4 41

 

 

11/02/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 42 3 45
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 26 -4 22
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 16 4 20
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 12 5 17
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 40 5 45
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 32 -5 27
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 30 4 34
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -15 3 -12
East End Park A Andy Parker 25 3 28
East End Park B Anton Joyce -5 3 -2
Edmund House A Alex Croll 22 4 26
Edmund House A Paul Turner 21 -4 17
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow -4 -3 -7
Excelsior SC B Isa Ishtiaq 12 -6 6
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 17 -3 14
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 12 -6 6
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 44 4 48
LPSA Warren Rushman -11 -5 -16
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 22 3 25
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 0 4 4
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 14 3 17
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 22 -4 18
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 40 5 45
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 22 5 27
New Headingley B Khamis Naar 46 -5 41
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -1 3 2
Northern SC E Steve Gale 16 -6 10
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -5 3 -2
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 42 -3 39
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 14 4 18
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -3 4 1
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 15 4 19
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 33 -5 28
Swillington MW Dylan Mattison 14 -5 9
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 36 -6 30
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 36 -6 30
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 36 -5 31

 

 

05/02/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 1 6 7

 

 

04/02/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -17 -3 -20
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 0 4 4
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 0 -5 -5
Bruntcliffe WMC Martin Wilkinson 18 -5 13
East End Park A Dave McMahon 41 3 44
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 8 4 12
Excelsior SC A Anthony Bradley 34 -5 29
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -30 -4 -34
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -7 4 -3
Harehills Labour A Lee Hart 37 -5 32
Harehills Liberal A James Hawksworth 26 -4 22
Harehills Liberal A Connor O'Carroll 49 -4 45
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -12 -4 -16
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 27 -5 22
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 25 5 30
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 13 -4 9
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 26 4 30
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 4 3 1
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -13 3 -10
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 37 -3 34
Morley WMC & Institute B Jon Payne 58 -4 54
Northern SC A Dave Boyes -3 -3 -6
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner -9 3 -6
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 31 3 34
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 4 -5 -1
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 26 4 30

 

 

28/01/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 3 4 7
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 7 4 11
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 29 -3 26
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 29 -5 24
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 21 5 26
Farsley Cons B Greg Taylor 5 6 11
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 57 -5 52
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 14 3 17
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 54 -3 51
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 25 -3 22
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 32 -5 27
Northern SC A Pete Raby -5 -4 -9
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 34 4 38
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 32 -4 28
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 31 -5 26

 

 

21/01/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 24 -4 20
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 23 4 27
Bramley WMC A Graham Jones 44 4 48
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 27 5 32
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 10 4 14
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 16 -3 13
Excelsior SC B Mohammed Ishtiaq 10 -4 6
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 30 -3 27
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 32 -5 27
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 13 -4 9
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 41 3 44
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 10 4 14
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 30 5 35
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 49 4 53
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 26 -4 22
New Headingley B Martin Lillyman 22 3 25
Northern SC B Danny Magee -2 3 1
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 33 3 36
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 4 -4 0
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 37 3 40

 

 

14/01/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 31 -5 26
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 44 -4 40
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 3 -3 0
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 16 -4 12
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 33 -4 29
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 28 -5 23
Edmund House A Gary Harker 14 4 18
Excelsior SC B Gavin Godfree 0 -4 -4
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -11 4 -7
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 40 -4 36
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 54 -6 48
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -18 4 -14
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -10 5 -5
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 22 5 27
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 20 4 24
LPSA Scott Lee 29 4 33
LPSA Andy Mitchell 23 -4 19
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Ryan Cavanagh 35 6 41
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 1 4 5
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 55 -5 50
Morley Cons A David Creek 33 -4 29
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 11 -4 7
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 0 3 3
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 20 3 23
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 20 3 23
South Leeds Cons B Ami Ojla 42 6 48
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 36 -3 33
Tinshill & Cridge A Jonathan Shaw 30 -5 25
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 1 4 5

 

 

07/01/2018

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 12 -5 7
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 44 -3 47
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 19 -3 16
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 19 -3 16
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 11 3 14
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf -2 4 2
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 34 4 38
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -14 4 -10
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 26 -4 22
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -7 4 -3
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 14 -7 7
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 29 -5 24
East End Park A John Rea 13 -4 9
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 4 4 8
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 13 -5 8
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 16 4 20
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 46 4 50
Main Line Soc A Michael Atkinson 22 -3 19
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn -3 -3 0
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 31 -6 25
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -17 4 -13
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 33 -3 30
New Headingley B Sam McElhinney 29 3 32
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 22 -4 18
Northern SC C Rob Berry 21 4 25
Northern SC E Damien Gale -3 3 0
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 8 -4 4
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 7 -3 4
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 17 5 22

 

 

29/12/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 28 -4 24
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 51 -3 48
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 19 4 23
Bramley Band B John Carden -7 4 -3
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 42 3 45
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 17 4 21
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 2 4 6
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 36 -4 32
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 18 -3 15
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 18 -3 15
Garforth WMC A David Elmy 0 -6 -6
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 60 -3 57
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 29 -6 23
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -13 -5 -18
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 34 -4 30
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 10 3 13
LPSA Ian Underdown 30 -4 26
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -19 -3 -22
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 24 4 28
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 39 -6 33
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 23 3 26
Northern SC E Steve Gale 20 -4 16
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 24 -4 20
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 6 -8 -2
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson -3 4 1
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 23 4 27
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -8 5 -3
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale -3 4 1
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 35 5 40
Tinshill & Cridge A Elliot Watmough 40 -4 36
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 32 4 36

 

 

17/12/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -47 4 -43
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 20 -4 16
Bramley WMC B Brian Wolstenhulme 29 6 35
Chapel Allerton B Richard Hagerty -9 -3 -12
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde -3 3 0
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 24 5 29
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 33 6 39
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -2 -6 -8
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 17 -4 13
Harehills Labour A Lee Hart 32 5 37
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton 5 -3 2
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -5 4 -1
LPSA Warren Rushman -7 -4 -11
Morley Cons A Fred Smith 37 -7 30
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 16 4 20
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 22 3 25
Pudsey Liberal A Dean Webster 49 4 53
Pudsey Liberal B Jagdeep Singh 45 -3 42
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 22 4 26
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 6 -5 1
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 40 -4 36

 

 

10/12/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 27 4 31
Bramley Band A Mark King 22 -4 18
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 43 -4 39
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 18 -4 14
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 23 -3 20
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -34 4 -30
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 39 -4 35
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 23 -7 16
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -19 -3 -22
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -2 3 1
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 60 -4 56
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -15 -4 -19
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 23 3 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 8 4 12
Northern SC A Grant Chapman 17 -4 13
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 9 -3 6
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 9 -3 6
South Leeds Cons A Pat Geraghty 35 4 39
South Leeds Cons B Ami Ojla 38 4 42
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 18 -4 22
U & L Wortley Liberal A Robert Popple 55 5 60

 

 

05/12/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 8 4 12
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 21 -6 15

 

 

03/12/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 26 -4 22
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 7 -7 0
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 33 -4 29
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 19 -4 15
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 23 -3 20
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 8 4 12
Edmund House A Paul Turner 25 -4 21
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 28 -4 24
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -5 -6 -11
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -9 -4 -13
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 36 -4 32
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 40 4 44
LPSA Andy Dilucia 18 -6 12
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -20 3 -17
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 42 -3 39
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 29 4 33
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard -1 4 3
Rothwell WMC Lloyd Harrison 27 -6 21
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 14 3 17

 

 

25/11/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton -4 -3 -7
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 15 5 20
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 25 7 32
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 55 -6 49
East End Park A Frank Tierney 45 -4 41
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 20 -8 12
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 17 -8 9
Excelsior SC B Isa Ishtiaq 18 -6 12
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 30 -7 23
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 35 -8 27
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 20 -8 12
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 26 -5 21
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 20 -4 16
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 36 -4 32
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -10 -3 -7
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -7 -6 -13
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 9 -7 2
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 6 -9 -3
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith -6 -4 -10
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 30 -4 26
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 34 3 37
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 31 -7 24

 

 

19/11/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 35 4 39
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 38 -4 34
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 32 5 37
Corpus Christi Thomas Clarke 32 -4 28
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 35 3 38
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 32 -5 27
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 8 -4 4
Garforth WMC B David Horry 28 4 32
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 25 4 29
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 13 7 20
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 13 4 17
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley -9 -5 -14
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -9 5 -4
Horsforth Cons Barry Frankland -10 -6 -16
Leeds Anglers A Don Grimshaw 40 6 46
LPSA Andy Dilucia 23 -5 18
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 12 -4 8
Main Line Soc B John Barry 36 -7 29
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 21 -3 18
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor 17 -6 11
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 24 3 27
Northern SC C Rob Berry 18 3 21
Pudsey Liberal A Paul Harris 44 6 50
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 11 -7 4
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 11 -8 3
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 2 4 6

 

 

11/11/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf -5 3 -2
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -6 -8 -14
East End Park B Steve McArdle 34 5 39
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -25 3 -22
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 2 -7 -5
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 54 -3 51
Northern SC B Danny Magee 2 -4 -2
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 25 6 31
Rowland Road B John Mullen 14 -4 10
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 13 -4 9

 

 

04/11/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 21 -8 13
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 31 -7 24
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 5 -8 -3
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A John Knipe -10 8 -2
Tinshill & Cridge B James Kearsley 41 -7 34

 

 

29/10/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Keith Hammill 41 5 46
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 42 -3 39
Barnbow Social B James Pears 40 -3 37
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 8 3 11
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 1 7 8
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 10 3 13
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 45 -6 39
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 39 5 44
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 39 5 44
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 20 4 24
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 10 -3 7
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 44 -3 41
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 24 -5 19
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon -3 6 3
Bramley Band A Richard O'donnell 46 5 51
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 29 -3 26
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 27 -3 24
Bramley Band A Mark King 18 4 22
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 46 -3 43
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 11 4 15
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 17 -3 14
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 10 -5 5
Bramley WMC A Graham Jones 40 4 44
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 23 3 26
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 43 5 48
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 15 3 18
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 27 5 32
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 24 6 30
Chapel Allerton B Kevin Seaton 46 -4 42
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 13 3 16
Crossgates Rec B Chris Hudson 25 4 29
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -21 -3 -24
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 57 -3 54
Crossgates WMC A Mark Higgins 43 -3 40
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 29 -3 26
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 30 3 33
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 28 -4 24
Denison Hall B Lee Morley 40 -3 37
East End Park B Barry Lord 41 -3 38
Edmund House A Alex Croll 28 -6 22
Edmund House A Gary Harker 10 4 14
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 24 -4 20
Excelsior SC A Anthony Bradley 40 -6 34
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -21 -4 -25
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 34 4 38
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 13 -4 9
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 55 5 60
Garforth WMC B David Horry 31 -3 28
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 34 -4 30
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 47 3 50
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 3 3 6
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 50 -3 47
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 6 -4 2
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 34 7 41
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 57 -3 54
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 14 -3 11
Harehills Labour B Kamran Mann 40 6 46
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 39 -4 35
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 31 3 34
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 18 4 22
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 12 4 16
Harehills Liberal A Connor O'Carroll 44 5 49
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 5 6 11
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 43 -3 40
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 55 -4 51
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 51 3 54
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 56 4 60
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -9 -3 -12
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 44 -3 41
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 11 3 14
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 12 3 15
Main Line Soc B Dave McCormack 29 -5 24
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 33 -6 27
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 16 -3 13
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 17 4 21
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 21 3 24
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 38 -6 32
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 26 3 29
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 48 7 55
Morley Cons A David Creek 29 4 33
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 29 -6 23
Morley Cons B Mark McGreavy 15 -5 10
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 8 3 11
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 7 -3 4
Morley WMC & Institute B Jon Payne 55 3 58
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 27 -4 23
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 23 3 26
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 28 -4 24
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 19 3 22
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 27 4 31
Northern SC B Clark Landue 16 3 19
Northern SC E Steve Gale 16 4 20
Northern SC F Chris Gaunt 26 -3 23
Pudsey Liberal A Dean Webster 52 -3 49
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 37 -8 29
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 51 -3 48
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner -5 -4 -9
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard 6 -7 -1
Rothwell WMC Lloyd Harrison 30 -3 27
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -6 -3 -9
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 14 -3 11
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 41 3 44
Rowland Road A Danny Morgan 20 -5 15
Rowland Road B John Mullen 11 3 14
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson -7 4 -3
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 49 -4 45
South Leeds Cons A Pat Geraghty 42 -7 35
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -12 4 -8
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 24 -3 21
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 9 -3 6
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 12 3 15
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 30 5 35
South Leeds Cons B Ami Ojla 34 4 38
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 11 -3 8
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 11 -3 8
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 49 -6 43
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 1 6 7
Swillington MW Dylan Mattison 20 -6 14
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 19 3 22
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 23 3 26
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 29 3 32
Tinshill & Cridge D Steve Booth 38 -4 34
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 37 -3 34
U & L Wortley Liberal A Robert Popple 50 5 55
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 29 3 32

 

 

21/10/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -40 -7 -47
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 46 5 51
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -1 -5 -6
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 40 -5 35
East End Park A Frank Tierney 38 7 45
Garforth WMC A David Elmy -7 7 0
Garforth WMC A Ian Shilito 25 -7 18
Gildersome Cons B Danny Byrne 28 -7 21
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 20 -6 14
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 27 -5 22
Harehills Liberal A James Hawksworth 31 -5 26
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 4 -6 -2
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -21 6 -15
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 15 -5 10
Main Line Soc B Tyrone Horsfall 22 4 26
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 37 -6 31
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 24 -5 19
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 37 5 42
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 25 6 31
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 28 5 33
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -5 -5 -10
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 20 5 25
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 36 6 42
Rowland Road A Michael Lamb 33 -5 28
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 28 -5 23
Tinshill & Cridge B Anthony Dunhill 28 -7 21

 

 

15/10/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 7 -6 1
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 25 6 31
Bramley Band B John Carden -2 -5 -7
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 8 -6 2
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 28 7 35
East End Park B Anton Joyce 1 -6 -5
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 1 7 8
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 3 -7 -4
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 28 6 34
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 33 6 39
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 32 -7 25
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 37 -7 30
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 3 7 10
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -6 -6 -12
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -25 6 -19
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 14 5 19
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 1 6 7
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 11 6 17
Northern SC E Steve Gale 23 -7 16
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 44 -7 37
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard 12 -6 6
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 28 -7 21
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 29 -7 22
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 14 -6 8
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 38 -7 31
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 16 -8 8

 

 

08/10/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 14 -8 6
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 42 -7 35
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 17 6 23
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 30 6 36
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 3 -6 -3
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 15 -7 8
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 30 -6 24
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 32 8 40
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 26 -6 20
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 48 7 55
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 56 4 60
LPSA Andy Mitchell 17 6 23
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -26 5 -21
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 11 -6 5
Main Line Soc B Dylan Myers 40 -7 33
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Kaif Shazad 15 -8 7
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Gyles Behbood -45 8 -37
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 25 5 30
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 19 6 25
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 33 7 40
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -34 -7 -41
Northern SC F Michael Collins 16 -5 11
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 30 6 36
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 39 -6 33
U & L Wortley Liberal A Jason Sanderson 40 -9 31

 

 

01/10/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 15 -8 7
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 21 6 27
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 35 8 43
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 20 7 27
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 8 6 14
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 32 6 38
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 27 -7 20
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 30 6 36
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -17 8 -9
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 26 -4 22
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -14 -6 -20
Pudsey Liberal A Dean Webster 45 7 52
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 2 -8 -6
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 23 -7 16

 

 

24/09/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 25 -8 17
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 29 7 36
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 33 7 40
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 34 -7 27
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 10 -7 3
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 8 7 15
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 4 -6 -2
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 54 -7 47
LPSA Andy Dilucia 30 -7 23
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 18 -6 12
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 14 6 20
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -14 -7 -21
Northern SC E Steve Gale 30 -7 23
Northern SC E Damien Gale 3 -6 -3

 

 

17/09/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 12 8 20
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 24 6 30
Chapel Allerton B Richard Hagerty -1 -8 -9
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 10 -7 3
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 38 -6 32
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 26 -6 20
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -13 8 -5
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 20 6 26
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Kaif Shazad 23 -8 15
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp -1 8 7
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 20 7 27
Northern SC A Pete Raby -13 8 -5
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 3 8 11
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 26 -6 20
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 35 6 41
Rowland Road B John Mullen 19 -8 11
Tinshill & Cridge B Anthony Dunhill 34 -6 28
U & L Wortley Liberal A Richard Steele 40 -6 34

 

 

19/03/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Ben Smith 15 3 18
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 14 -4 10
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 42 -3 39
Bramley Band A Richard O'donnell 43 3 46
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 30 3 33
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 16 3 19
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 31 4 35
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 55 -3 52
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 1 4 5
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 31 -3 28
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 35 -3 32
Edmund House A Alex Croll 24 4 28
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 3 3 6
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 3 3 0
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 35 -3 32
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 30 -4 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 7 -3 4
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 35 -3 32
Northern SC A Darren Hawkins 15 4 19
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 19 3 22
Northern SC F Michael Collins 20 -4 16
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 30 3 33
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 18 -4 14
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 15 -6 9
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 33 -3 30
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 43 -3 40

 

 

12/03/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 18 3 21
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 41 -3 38
Bramley WMC C Adam Winestein 40 3 43
East End Park B James Croll 17 4 21
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -14 -7 -21
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 3 3 6
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 19 -6 13
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 17 -3 14
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 11 3 14
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -13 3 -10
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 23 3 26
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -21 -4 -25
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 23 3 26
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 48 3 51
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 47 4 51
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 28 -4 24
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 5 -3 2

 

 

05/03/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 23 3 26
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 5 3 8
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 22 -3 19
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 27 -3 24
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor 0 3 3
East End Park B Steve McArdle 30 4 34
Edmund House B James Ball -2 -3 -5
Excelsior SC A Adam Mitchell 38 -4 34
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -25 4 -21
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 38 -4 34
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 36 3 39
Farsley Cons A Wayne Barr 40 3 43
Harehills Labour A Adam Rennison 40 -3 37
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -31 -3 -34
Horsforth Cons Daniel Knight -28 3 -25
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -16 3 -13
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 11 3 14
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 22 3 25
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 33 3 36
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -8 3 -5
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 33 -5 28
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 32 4 36
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 8 -3 5
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 15 -4 11
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 37 -3 34

 

 

27/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 31 -4 27
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 27 4 31

 

 

26/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran -2 5 3
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 36 3 39
Bramley Band A Mark King 25 -7 18
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 28 3 31
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 47 -7 40
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 38 -7 31
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 21 -3 18
East End Park A Frank Tierney 34 4 38
East End Park A Andy Parker 29 -4 25
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 25 3 28
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 42 -5 37
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 31 -4 27
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -12 -5 -17
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -16 -5 -21
Main Line Soc B Tyrone Horsfall 27 -5 22
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Stuart Jauncey -22 5 -17
New Headingley B Sam McElhinney 35 -6 29
Northern SC A Dave Boyes 0 -3 -3

 

 

21/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -4 -5 -9

 

 

20/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 12 3 15
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 24 -4 20
Bruntcliffe WMC Adam Jennings 18 6 24
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -9 -3 -12

 

 

19/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 37 5 42
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 42 -3 39
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 25 -4 21
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 1 -6 -5
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 18 5 23
Bruntcliffe WMC Adam Jennings 24 -6 18
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 22 -4 18
Corpus Christi Mick Done 49 -3 46
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 36 -4 32
Crossgates WMC A Mark Higgins 40 3 43
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 37 3 40
East End Park B Anton Joyce -3 4 1
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 9 -5 4
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 15 -5 10
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 10 3 13
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 1 3 4
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 58 -3 55
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 30 4 34
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 44 5 49
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 21 -3 18
Main Line Soc A Peter Priestley 30 5 35
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 23 -6 17
Middleton Cons B Les Clay 34 -5 29
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 15 -4 11
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 26 3 29
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 21 3 24
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -9 4 -5
Rowland Road A Michael Lamb 29 4 33
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 7 -6 1
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow -7 4 -3

 

 

12/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 26 -3 23
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 47 -5 42
Beechwood WMC A Sean McLaughlin 38 4 42
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -35 -5 -40
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -27 5 -22
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 0 -3 -3
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 34 3 37
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 14 -4 10
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 29 -6 23
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 27 3 30
East End Park A Frank Tierney 37 -3 34
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 31 3 34
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 22 -5 17
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 10 3 13
Main Line Soc A Michael Atkinson 19 3 22
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 14 3 17
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 42 -4 38
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 33 4 37
Northern SC A Pete Raby -16 3 -13
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 32 3 35
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson -1 -6 -7
Rowland Road B Matthew Cable 55 5 60
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 27 3 30
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 17 -6 11
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 10 -4 6
U & L Wortley Liberal A Robert Popple 46 4 50

 

 

05/02/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Billy Savage 40 -4 36
Bramley Band A Mark King 21 4 25
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 5 -4 1
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 15 -4 11
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -4 3 -1
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 21 -3 18
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 53 4 57
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 26 3 29
Edmund House B James Ball -6 4 -2
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 30 3 33
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -22 -3 -25
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 12 -4 8
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -9 -3 -12
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 24 3 27
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -9 -3 -12
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -6 -3 -9
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 37 -4 33
New Headingley B Eddie Gratrex 35 3 38
Pudsey Liberal A Dean Webster 40 5 45
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 29 3 32
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 38 3 41
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 20 4 24
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 5 -3 2
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 19 4 23

 

 

29/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson -3 -4 -7
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 22 -3 19
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 46 -4 42
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 41 -3 38
East End Park A Neil Wright 5 3 8
East End Park A Rob Riley 41 4 45
East End Park B James Croll 14 3 17
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -10 -4 -14
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 19 8 27
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 8 -4 4
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 45 4 49
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 22 4 26
Swarcliffe WMC A Karl Boylan 14 3 17
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 40 -3 37

 

 

22/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden 2 -4 -2
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 8 3 11
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 13 4 17
Bruntcliffe WMC Simon Clarke 33 -3 30
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 8 -5 3
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -46 4 -42
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 25 3 28
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 23 -4 19
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 48 -4 44
LPSA Andy Mitchell 21 -4 17
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 24 4 28
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 17 3 20
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 27 3 30

 

 

15/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran -5 3 -2
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 44 3 47
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 36 4 40
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -11 -4 -15
Edmund House A Alex Croll 28 -4 24
Edmund House B Matthew Simons 35 -4 31
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 23 -4 19
Harehills Labour B Jake Bell 35 -5 30
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 8 4 12
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 22 -6 16
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -20 4 -16
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -12 -4 -16
LPSA Ian Underdown 27 3 30
LPSA Scott Lee 25 4 29
Main Line Soc A Gary Friend 45 -3 42
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -4 -4 -8
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 5 -5 0
Pudsey Liberal B James Drury 40 4 44
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 17 -3 14
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 18 -4 14

 

 

08/01/2017

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 40 4 44
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 1 -5 -4
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 18 4 22
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -9 5 -4
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 7 3 10
Crossgates Rec A Graham Hartley 26 5 31
East End Park B Wayne Watts 38 4 42
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 14 -4 10
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -26 4 -22
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 35 3 38
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 11 3 14
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 52 -4 48
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 18 -4 14
Morley Cons A David Creek 32 -3 29
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 19 -5 14
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Dickinson 18 -6 12
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -18 4 -14
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 36 -3 33
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 42 5 47
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 4 -5 -1
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 10 3 13
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 15 3 18
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 12 3 15
Tinshill & Cridge D James Booth 40 7 47
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 35 3 38

 

 

18/12/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -32 5 -27
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 8 6 14
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 16 -3 13
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 13 5 18
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 43 4 47
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 21 -6 15
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 11 -3 8
Farsley Cons B Gary Hobbs 9 -6 3
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 29 -4 25
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 6 -3 3
Horsforth Cons Lewis Walsh -15 -5 -20
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 11 -3 8
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 35 -6 29
Main Line Soc A Gary Friend 40 5 45
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Stuart Jauncey -18 -4 -22
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 13 -5 8
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 22 -6 16
Northern SC C Rob Berry 23 -5 18
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 46 -5 41
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 27 4 31
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 31 -3 28
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 10 -3 7

 

 

11/12/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 32 5 37
Bramley Band A Mark King 24 -3 21
Chapel Allerton B Kevin Seaton 40 6 46
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 13 -5 8
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 26 3 29
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -23 -3 -26
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 29 -4 25
Gildersome Cons C Chris Day 40 4 44
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean 0 -4 -4
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley -1 4 3
LPSA Warren Rushman -11 4 -7
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 21 -6 15
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 3 20
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 23 -4 19
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -14 -4 -18
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 9 5 14
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 22 -3 19
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 33 -3 30
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 11 4 15

 

 

04/12/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 51 -4 47
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 21 7 28
Chapel Allerton B Richard Hagerty 5 -6 -1
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 33 -4 29
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 12 -3 9
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -26 -8 -34
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 42 -4 38
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 16 -3 13
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 46 6 52
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 43 5 48
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -21 -5 -26
Main Line Soc B John Barry 32 4 36
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 19 -5 14
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 34 -5 29
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 32 4 36
Northern SC A Pete Raby -12 -4 -16
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -27 -7 -34

 

 

27/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 21 5 26
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 2 -4 -2
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 34 -3 31
Bramley Villagers B Jack Rawnsley 41 -6 35
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 4 -4 0
Crossgates Rec B Chris Hudson 30 -5 25
Farsley Cons B Gary Hobbs 14 -5 9
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Gill 31 -4 27
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 51 -3 48
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 32 3 35
LPSA Michael Durno 24 3 27
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 15 5 20
Middleton Cons B Les Clay 40 -6 34
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -18 5 -13
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 29 -7 22
Northern SC F Chris Gaunt 33 -7 26
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 34 -5 29
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 0 -5 -5
Rothwell WMC Paul Aveyard 34 4 38
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 22 3 25
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 46 3 49
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 17 -6 11

 

 

19/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Craig Merrick -3 6 3
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -23 6 -17
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 16 6 22
Bramley Band A Neil Topley 30 -5 25
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 26 -5 21
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 31 -4 27
East End Park A Andy Parker 24 5 29
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 50 4 54
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 53 4 57
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 22 -5 17
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -36 5 -31
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -10 4 -6
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 51 -5 46
Main Line Soc B Tyrone Horsfall 34 -7 27
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 25 -4 21
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 21 -4 17
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 32 -5 27
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 9 -5 4
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 27 5 32
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 16 -4 12
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 28 5 33
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 34 5 39
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 6 -4 2

 

 

13/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 27 4 31
Belle Isle WMC A Joe Schofield 35 5 40
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 19 6 25
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 39 -5 34
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -3 -4 -7
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 35 -7 28
East End Park B Barry Lord 46 -5 41
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 20 -5 15
Garforth WMC B David Horry 35 -4 31
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 18 5 23
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 5 6 11
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 49 5 54
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 16 5 21
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 34 -6 28
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor 24 -7 17
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill -11 5 -6
Pudsey Liberal B Charlie Noon 38 4 42
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 16 7 23
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 50 -4 46
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 26 3 29

 

 

06/11/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Eugene Learoyd 40 5 45
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 2 6 8
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 30 -7 23
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 28 -6 22
Crossgates Rec A Paul Hudson 32 -7 25
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 18 -5 13
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 47 6 53
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 32 -6 26
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 28 -6 22
LPSA Ian Underdown 21 6 27
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Tom Halliday 10 -6 4
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 13 6 19
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 32 -6 26
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -21 -6 -27
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 4 5 9
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 26 -4 22

 

 

30/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 51 -5 46
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 5 -4 1
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 21 -4 17
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 16 5 21
Crossgates Rec C Karl Briggs 34 -5 29
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 31 -6 25
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 44 -7 37
Edmund House B Gareth Broadbent 35 -5 30
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -19 -7 -26
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -5 6 1
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 2 6 8
Garforth WMC B David Horry 29 6 35
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -5 -4 -9
Leeds Anglers A Mick Walton 46 5 51
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 38 -6 32
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 34 8 42
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 7 -6 1
Northern SC C Rob Berry 19 4 23
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 24 -6 18

 

 

23/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -30 -5 -35
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 25 6 31
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 29 5 34
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 20 -7 13
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -27 6 -21
East End Park B Wayne Watts 44 -6 38
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 11 6 17
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 33 -4 29
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -7 -5 -12
New Headingley A Anuj Sharma 35 -6 29
Rothwell WMC Paul Aveyard 41 -7 34
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 22 7 29

 

 

16/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 0 -5 -5
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 18 -8 10
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 48 -8 40
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 39 5 44
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 33 -6 27
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering -3 -6 -9
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 37 7 44
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 42 -7 35
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 32 -6 26
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -16 5 -11
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 6 -5 1
Garforth WMC A Tony Fisher 29 7 36
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 21 7 28
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 15 -7 8
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 58 2 60
Main Line Soc B Tyrone Horsfall 40 -6 34
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 27 -7 20
New Headingley B Anthony Bokor 30 -6 24
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 11 -6 5
Rowland Road B John Mullen 27 -8 19
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 35 -7 28
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 26 -6 20
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 23 -7 16

 

 

09/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 26 -6 20
Edmund House B James Ball 0 -6 -6
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -4 -6 -10
Excelsior SC B Lewis Harper 30 -8 22
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 26 7 33
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 7 -8 -1
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Kaif Shazad 30 -7 23
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 29 -6 23
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -3 -6 -9
Pudsey Liberal B Jagdeep Singh 39 6 45
Pudsey Liberal B Jagdeep Singh 39 6 45
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow -1 -6 -7

 

 

01/10/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -30 7 -23
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 20 -8 12
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 22 7 29
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 22 -7 15
Crossgates WMC A David Glossop 40 7 47
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 49 -7 42
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -39 -7 -46
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -20 -6 -26
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 45 -6 39
LPSA Michael Durno 30 -6 24
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -29 8 -21
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 8 -7 1
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 12 7 19
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 11 6 17
Rowland Road B John Mullen 19 8 27
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 33 -6 27
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 3 7 10

 

 

25/09/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 20 -6 14
East End Park A Neil Wright 12 -7 5
Farsley Cons B Gary Hobbs 20 -6 14
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 35 -6 29
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 12 6 18
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -14 8 -6
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 23 -7 16
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 39 -7 32
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 28 -6 22
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -11 -7 -18
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 25 7 32
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 20 6 26
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 32 -6 26

 

 

18/09/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 34 -7 27
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley -2 -7 -9
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -11 6 -5
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 24 7 31
Northern SC C Rob Berry 26 -7 19
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 31 -8 23
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 25 8 33

 

 

20/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (jnr) 30 -6 24
East End Park B Wayne Watts 41 3 44
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 42 -7 35
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 15 -4 11
Main Line Soc B Dave McCormack 26 3 29
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 18 5 23
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 21 5 26
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 4 21
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 17 -4 13
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 7 4 11

 

 

14/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 25 -3 22

 

 

13/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Mark Loughlan 31 3 34
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 2 3 5
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 23 -4 19
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 32 -6 26
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 45 -4 41
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -16 -3 -19
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 33 3 36
Garforth WMC A James Pearson -2 -3 -5
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 20 3 23
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 4 3 7
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 48 3 51
Moor Allerton A Danny Rathore 44 6 50
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 37 -3 34
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -8 -6 -14
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 52 -6 46
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 11 -10 1
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 35 -3 32

 

 

06/03/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Stuart Walker 55 -4 51
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 36 3 39
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 15 3 18
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 26 3 29
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 13 3 16
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 30 -4 26
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 2 4 6
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 15 -4 11
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 27 -4 23
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 42 -9 33
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 19 -6 13
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 33 -4 29
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 43 -6 37

 

 

29/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 22 -4 18

 

 

28/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 22 -4 18
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 43 -4 39
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 25 -3 22
Bramley Band A David Wright 20 -4 16
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 28 -3 25
Bramley Villagers B Daniel Booth 21 -4 17
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 18 3 21
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 40 3 43
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 40 3 43
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 15 3 18
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 7 -8 -1
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard 16 -4 12
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 6 3 9
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 14 -3 11
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 17 -5 12
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 18 4 22

 

 

21/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 21 -4 17
Bramley Band A Wilson Hardy 14 -3 11
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 19 -4 15
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 24 -4 20
Edmund House A Paul Turner 22 3 25
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 14 -3 11
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 21 3 24
Morley Cons A Dave Worthington 25 -4 21
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 30 3 33
Northern SC C John Daly 20 -3 17

 

 

14/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 54 -3 51
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -27 -3 -30
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 43 3 46
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 15 3 18
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 10 -3 7
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -7 4 -3
Corpus Christi Mick Done 46 3 49
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 51 4 55
Edmund House A Gary Harker 7 3 10
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 49 4 53
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 39 3 42
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -12 3 -9
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 53 3 56
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 54 -6 48
Morley Cons A David Creek 35 -3 32
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -6 3 -3
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -12 3 -9
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 28 -3 25

 

 

13/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Alan Johnson 10 -6 4
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 38 3 41
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 5 -3 2
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 35 3 38
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 2 -3 -1
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite -1 3 2
Bramley Band A Mark King 27 -3 24
Bramley Band B John Carden 5 -3 2
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering 0 -3 -3
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 17 3 20
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 25 3 28
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 14 -3 11
Crossgates Rec B Naz Rouissi 22 -3 19
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 30 3 33
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 21 6 27
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 41 3 44
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 22 3 25
East End Park A John Rea 16 -3 13
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -17 6 -11
East End Park B Johnathan Bagley -58 -2 -60
East End Park B James Croll 11 3 14
East End Park B Anton Joyce -7 4 -3
Edmund House B Paul Clarke 22 -3 19
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -43 4 -39
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -17 -3 -20
Garforth WMC A David Elmy -3 -4 -7
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 26 4 30
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan 1 -4 -3
Harehills Liberal A Connor O'Carroll 40 4 44
Leeds Anglers B Steven Hancock -17 3 -14
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -13 6 -7
LPSA Ian Underdown 29 -8 21
Main Line Soc A Peter Priestley 26 4 30
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 22 3 25
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -11 -3 -14
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Stuart Jauncey -22 4 -18
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 23 3 26
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 27 6 33
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 18 -5 13
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 18 -3 15
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 33 -5 28
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 15 4 19
Morley Cons A Paul Bradford 30 3 33
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 26 6 32
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 41 -4 37
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 8 4 12
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 28 -3 25
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 1 8 9
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 15 -4 11
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 18 3 21
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 38 3 41
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill -6 -5 -11
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 7 -3 4
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 6 3 9
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 25 -3 22
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 24 3 27
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 5 6 11
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 22 -3 19
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 28 3 31
Tinshill & Cridge B Jake Payne 40 3 43
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 29 3 32
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 13 -7 6

 

 

09/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 30 5 35

 

 

08/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Garforth WMC B David Horry 35 -6 29

 

 

07/02/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran -3 3 0
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 39 3 42
Bramley Band A Richard O'donnell 40 3 43
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 36 3 39
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 43 -3 40
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 37 5 42
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 20 -8 12
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 29 -5 24
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 51 5 56
LPSA Andy Mitchell 27 -6 21
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 8 3 11
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 13 5 18
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 13 -5 8
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -9 3 -6
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 13 -3 10

 

 

31/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 35 -3 32
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 16 10 26
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 21 -5 16
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 42 -6 36
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 29 -8 21
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 43 6 49
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 43 6 49
LPSA Ian Underdown 26 3 29
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 23 -5 18
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 31 3 34
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 11 -4 7
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -26 4 -22
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy -1 -7 -8
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 37 -3 34
Rowland Road B Matthew Cable 49 6 55
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 52 -3 49
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 23 3 26
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 11 -4 7
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 29 -7 22

 

 

24/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 40 -7 33
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 22 -7 15
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 36 6 42
Rothwell WMC Paul Aveyard 44 -3 41
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 17 7 24
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 12 3 15
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 32 6 38
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 27 3 30

 

 

19/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -31 10 -21

 

 

17/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 8 -3 5
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 18 -4 14
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -22 -10 -32
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 29 -6 23
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 16 -3 13
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 25 -7 18
East End Park B Scott Clayforth 8 4 12
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 14 -4 10
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 35 3 38
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 32 -4 28

 

 

10/01/2016

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Graham Clarehugh 44 3 47
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 8 -3 5
Bramley Villagers B Darren Johnson 35 -5 30
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 10 4 14
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 40 -5 35
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 17 -6 11
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 7 -6 1
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 16 3 19

 

 

20/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 17 4 21
East End Park B Anton Joyce -4 -3 -7
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 14 3 17
Rowland Road A Martin Hughes 35 -3 32
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 23 -3 20

 

 

13/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 50 4 54
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 38 4 42
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Whittaker 36 4 40
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 41 5 46
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 41 5 46
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 33 -3 30
Bruntcliffe WMC Simon Clarke 30 3 33
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 32 3 35
Corpus Christi Mick Done 50 -4 46
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 45 -3 42
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 29 3 32
East End Park A Dave McMahon 38 3 41
Edmund House B James Ball 3 -3 0
Excelsior SC A Adam Mitchell 35 3 38
Garforth WMC A Don Lynch 40 -4 36
Harehills Liberal B Ian Toulson 8 -8 0
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 55 3 58
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 49 -6 43
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 48 -5 43
LPSA Michael Durno 35 -5 30
Moor Allerton A Danny Rathore 40 4 44
Moor Allerton A Raj Rathore 40 -6 34
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 48 -3 45
Moor Allerton B Rob Steeles 28 5 33
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 49 5 54
New Headingley B Khamis Naar 41 5 46
New Headingley B Pete Greenwood 40 3 43
Northern SC A Dave Boyes -3 3 0
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 48 4 52
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 36 -3 33
Tinshill & Cridge B Scott Pattinson 40 3 43
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 45 5 50
U & L Wortley Liberal A Allen Haigh 40 5 45
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 -3 37

 

 

12/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC B Glen Cassidy -25 3 -22
Belle Isle WMC B Tony Fell 16 -4 12
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 8 -6 2
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 9 -4 5
Bruntcliffe WMC Martin Wilkinson 15 3 18
Bruntcliffe WMC Sean Jennings 18 6 24
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 12 4 16
Corpus Christi Simon Broadbent 29 -4 25
Crossgates Rec B Naz Rouissi 29 -7 22
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 22 3 25
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 26 3 29
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -20 4 -16
East End Park A John Rea 13 3 16
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -28 -3 -31
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 10 -4 6
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -38 -5 -43
Gildersome Cons A Michael Gaughan -4 5 1
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 6 -4 2
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 24 -4 20
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 26 -4 22
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 19 3 22
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 26 3 29
Harehills WMC A Sam O'Brien 7 -4 3
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -26 -10 -36
Horsforth Cons Daniel Knight -32 4 -28
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 20 3 23
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -10 -3 -13
LPSA Andy Mitchell 24 3 27
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 16 4 20
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 15 -3 12
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Vic Craven -2 8 6
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 26 -3 23
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 5 3 8
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 18 -3 15
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 12 4 16
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 9 4 13
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 27 -4 23
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 26 3 29
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 25 -4 21
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -27 6 -21
Northern SC B Clark Landue 13 3 16
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 4 -5 -1
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -6 5 -1
Northern SC C Dean Selley -4 -4 -8
Northern SC C Rob Berry 23 3 26
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill -1 -5 -6
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 10 -3 7
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 3 27
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 14 3 17
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 14 -4 10
Swarcliffe WMC C Kyle Brady 24 3 27
Swarcliffe WMC C Simon Hindley 9 -4 5
Swarcliffe WMC C Robert Manley 14 3 17
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 32 -3 29
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 27 -5 22
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 8 -3 5
U & L Wortley Liberal A Gary Popple 21 -4 17
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 16 3 19
U & L Wortley Liberal A Chris Freeman 9 4 13

 

 

06/12/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 44 4 48
Bramley Band A Mark King 30 -3 27
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 -5 16
Garforth WMC B Matthew Marshall 40 -3 37
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 41 -8 33
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 30 -8 22
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 13 5 18
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 35 4 39
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 29 -3 26
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 3 -3 0

 

 

29/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 12 -4 8
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 3 -3 0
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -22 -5 -27
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 29 -3 26
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 36 -6 30
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 31 -5 26
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 26 -5 21
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 55 3 58
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Gill 26 5 31
Gildersome Cons B Simon Hampshaw 3 -5 -2
Harehills Liberal B Ian Toulson 12 -4 8
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -14 3 -11
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 42 7 49
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 47 4 51
LPSA Michael Durno 30 5 35
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 27 -4 23
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 32 5 37
New Headingley B Martin Lillyman 16 6 22
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 24 -7 17
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 11 -5 6
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 23 -5 18
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 51 -5 46
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 23 4 27
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 23 5 28
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 17 7 24
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 23 6 29

 

 

22/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 28 -7 21
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 46 5 51
Belle Isle WMC C David Waring 41 -6 35
Bramley Villagers B Mark Johnson 40 -6 34
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 17 8 25
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -12 -4 -16
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 24 -4 20
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 9 6 15
Harehills Liberal B Craig Molnar 12 -4 8
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 17 4 21
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 55 -7 48
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Andy Blamire -16 5 -11
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 26 -8 18

 

 

16/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering 8 -8 0
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 10 -7 3

 

 

15/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer 3 -4 -1
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 13 7 20
Bramley WMC B Brian Wolstenhulme 23 6 29
Corpus Christi Peter Clarke 25 -4 21
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -31 -7 -38
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 0 6 6
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 12 -7 5
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 55 -6 49
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 29 7 36
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 24 5 29
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 20 7 27
Swarcliffe WMC B Phil McMillan 14 6 20

 

 

08/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Steve Cooper 50 -6 44
Chapel Allerton A Conrad Ellam 16 -4 12
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 38 -7 31
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 44 -7 37
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 31 -5 26
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 30 5 35
East End Park A John Rea 19 -6 13
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 28 -4 24
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -11 7 -4
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 36 -6 30
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -8 8 0
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -6 -4 -10
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -16 5 -11
Rowland Road B Matthew Cable 43 6 49

 

 

01/11/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden 10 -5 5
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 25 5 30
Edmund House B Nicky Pratt 12 -8 4
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 43 5 48
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 35 -5 30
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Stuart Jauncey -15 -7 -22

 

 

27/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill 11 -12 -1

 

 

18/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Craig Merrick 2 -5 -3
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 22 4 26
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 3 -6 -3
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 24 -4 20
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 33 5 38
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 43 3 46
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 30 -8 22
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 5 -3 2
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 40 3 43
Belle Isle WMC D Tony Brogden 38 -6 32
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 19 -6 13
Bramley WMC A Steve Pickering 12 -4 8
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 24 -3 21
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 30 6 36
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 46 -6 40
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 20 -3 17
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 30 -6 24
Chapel Allerton B Winston David 30 -5 25
Corpus Christi Mick Done 47 3 50
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 21 -4 17
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 15 -5 10
Crossgates Rec B Naz Rouissi 34 -5 29
Crossgates Rec C Tony Burden 41 4 45
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 47 -3 44
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 50 -5 45
Crossgates WMC B Dennis Wright 41 3 44
Crossgates WMC B Chris Ineson 40 -4 36
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 35 6 41
Denison Hall B Jimmy Rennison 21 -3 18
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 15 7 22
East End Park A Dave McMahon 43 -5 38
East End Park B James Croll 5 6 11
Edmund House B James Ball 6 -3 3
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -25 -3 -28
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -17 -6 -23
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -8 -3 -11
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 52 -3 49
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -28 -3 -31
Farsley Cons B Greg Taylor 12 -7 5
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 21 5 26
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 36 5 41
Gildersome Cons C Stuart (Stu) Matthews 44 7 51
Gildersome Cons C Joe Hampshaw 40 9 49
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 6 3 9
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 45 -6 39
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton 0 5 5
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 16 3 19
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -9 -4 -13
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 8 4 12
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -31 5 -26
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 34 -3 31
Leeds Anglers A Neil Anderson 36 4 40
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 39 3 42
LPSA Andy Mitchell 21 3 24
LPSA Warren Rushman -14 3 -11
LPSA Ian Underdown 23 3 26
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 35 -3 32
Menstone Members Bar & Snooker Club A Vic Craven -5 3 -2
Middleton Cons A Lee Sigsworth 8 -3 5
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 20 7 27
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 15 3 18
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 26 -6 20
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 31 6 37
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 10 5 15
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 30 -3 27
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 21 4 25
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 30 -3 27
New Headingley B Martin Lillyman 23 -7 16
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 31 -3 28
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -22 -5 -27
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 0 7 7
Northern SC B Danny Magee 5 -3 2
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 8 -4 4
Northern SC B Alan Harding 26 -4 22
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 31 5 36
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 19 -4 15
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 31 -5 26
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill 20 -9 11
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 27 -3 24
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 39 -4 35
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 20 4 24
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 15 -4 11
Rowland Road B John Mullen 22 -3 19
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -8 -4 -12
South Leeds Cons A Pat Geraghty 35 7 42
South Leeds Cons B Gavin Brown 25 6 31
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 23 -3 20
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 18 -4 14
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Hill 15 -4 11
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 18 -4 14
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 19 5 24
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 27 5 32
Swarcliffe WMC C Keiron Brady 27 6 33
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 5 3 8
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 19 5 24
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 40 -8 32
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 0 3 3
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 28 5 33
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 20 -3 17
Tinshill & Cridge B Paul Melia 40 5 45
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 16 -8 8

 

 

12/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 12 6 18
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 15 -7 8
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 37 -9 28
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 24 -6 18
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 44 -6 38
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 39 -7 32
Edmund House B Nicky Pratt 19 -7 12
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 3 7 10
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -7 -10 -17
Horsforth Cons Daniel Knight -26 -6 -32
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 21 -6 15
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 51 4 55
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -21 -8 -29
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 20 7 27
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 30 -6 24
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 18 7 25
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 14 -6 8
Northern SC C Rob Berry 31 -8 23
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 36 -9 27
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 37 -9 28
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 29 -6 23

 

 

03/10/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 6 7 13
Farsley Cons B Lee Toulson 18 -8 10
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 22 -9 13
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 16 -7 9
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Burrill 35 -15 20
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 5 9 14

 

 

27/09/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
East End Park B James Croll 13 -8 5
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 16 8 24
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 36 -9 27

 

 

15/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 28 -4 24
Beechwood WMC B Bernard Cox 25 -5 20
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 36 -4 32
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 33 -4 29
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 28 3 31
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -3 3 0
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 28 -4 24
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton -3 3 0
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 14 -6 8
Northern SC E Damien Gale 0 3 3
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 18 -5 13
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 12 4 16
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 23 -4 19
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow -5 4 -1

 

 

08/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 24 -5 19
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor -3 3 0
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 38 4 42
East End Park A Neil Wright 7 5 12
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 20 -4 16
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -9 -3 -12
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 29 4 33
Farsley Cons A John McGann 33 4 37
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 3 -5 -2
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 32 3 35
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 40 -4 36
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 1 5 6
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 34 -4 30
Harehills Liberal A Andy Conboy -10 -4 -14
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 15 -5 10
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -9 3 -6
Main Line Soc B John Gillen -38 4 -34
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -12 -4 -16
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 31 4 35
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 22 -4 18
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -33 3 -30
Northern SC A Pete Raby -9 -3 -12
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 4 -4 0
Northern SC B Joe Redhead 11 3 14
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 11 -5 6
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 31 -5 26
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 32 -4 28

 

 

03/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
East End Park A Dave McMahon 39 4 43

 

 

01/03/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 33 3 36
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 39 -6 33
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 43 -3 40
Denison Hall B Terry Blackburn 35 4 39
Gildersome Cons B Andy Lockwood 37 3 40
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 32 -4 28
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 4 4 8
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 27 4 31
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 25 -4 21
Northern SC B Danny Magee 11 -6 5
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 34 -3 31
Northern SC E Damien Gale 8 -8 0
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 10 -5 5

 

 

22/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 20 -5 15
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 21 4 25
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 23 3 26
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 32 3 35
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 40 4 44
Crossgates Rec B Naz Rouissi 30 4 34
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 35 -5 30
East End Park A Andy Parker 20 4 24
East End Park B James Croll 10 3 13
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 37 -5 32
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -15 3 -12
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 18 3 21
LPSA Warren Rushman -18 4 -14
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -25 4 -21
Northern SC C Jason Abbot -1 4 3
Northern SC E Damien Gale 16 -8 8
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 -4 20
Rowland Road B Matthew Cable 40 3 43
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 8 4 12
Swillington MW Paul Grainge -1 5 4
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 33 -4 29

 

 

15/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 32 4 36
Crossgates Rec A Graham Pearce 47 3 50
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 50 -3 47
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 28 3 31
East End Park B Johnathan Bagley -53 -5 -58
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 6 -6 0
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 9 3 12
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 14 4 18
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 52 3 55
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -23 -3 -26
New Headingley B Martin Lillyman 20 3 23
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 17 -6 11

 

 

08/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 11 5 16
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 8 -3 5
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 12 4 16
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 28 -4 24
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 19 -4 15
Crossgates Rec B Kris Chapman 19 -3 16
Edmund House A Paul Turner 25 -3 22
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 25 -5 20
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -11 4 -7
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 35 -3 32
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 43 4 47
Moor Allerton B Andy Carrass 28 3 31
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 34 -4 30
Northern SC B Bradley Segal 20 -3 17
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 39 -3 36
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 20 5 25
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 26 -3 23
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 2 3 5
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 24 3 27
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 55 -4 51
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 43 -3 40

 

 

02/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 31 5 36

 

 

01/02/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Keith Hammill 38 3 41
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 46 -4 42
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 43 -4 39
Belle Isle WMC A John Morgan 40 4 44
Crossgates Rec B Naz Rouissi 27 3 30
East End Park B Steve McArdle 27 3 30
Edmund House A Alex Croll 24 4 28
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 36 -5 31
Harehills WMC A Sam O'Brien 15 -8 7
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 13 3 16
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 31 3 34
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 46 -3 43
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 10 -3 7
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 26 4 30
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 16 -8 8
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 16 -8 8
Northern SC E Damien Gale 22 -6 16
Rowland Road A Martin Wood 6 -4 2

 

 

25/01/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -26 -4 -30
Belle Isle WMC A George Barton 26 4 30
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 24 -3 21
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 12 -4 8
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 38 -5 33
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 43 3 46
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 26 4 30
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 13 3 16
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 30 -5 25
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -23 -5 -28
Gildersome Cons C Steve Styles 30 -6 24
Harehills Labour A Danny Dean -13 5 -8
Main Line Soc A Charlie Boyle 17 -3 14
Middleton Cons B Mark Aspin 17 -4 13
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 34 -4 30
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -15 -7 -22
Northern SC E Colin Jackson 36 -5 31

 

 

18/01/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers A Craig Wood 41 -4 37
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 3 24
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 11 -5 6
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (jnr) 25 5 30
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 38 -6 32
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 12 3 15
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 31 4 35
Garforth WMC A David Elmy 0 -3 -3
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 23 3 26
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 41 -6 35
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 43 -6 37
Northern SC B Danny Magee 21 -10 11
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 5 6 11
Rowland Road A Martin Wood 1 5 6
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 21 -3 18
South Leeds Cons A James Atkin 28 3 31
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 25 -5 20
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 23 -3 20
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 32 3 35

 

 

11/01/2015

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Bernard Cox 28 -3 25
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 19 4 23
Bramley WMC A Neil Pickering -12 -4 -16
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 7 3 10
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 46 4 50
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 31 5 36
Edmund House A Alex Croll 27 -3 24
Harehills Liberal B Craig Molnar 19 -7 12
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 23 -6 17
Harehills WMC A Karl Hemsley 8 -4 4
Main Line Soc A Peter Priestley 22 4 26
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 21 -6 15
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 30 -8 22
Northern SC C Dean Selley -11 7 -4
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 12 4 16
Rowland Road A Darren Whitcombe 5 5 10
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 47 5 52
Rowland Road B Gerry Moore 45 4 49
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 38 -5 33
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 20 3 23
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 40 3 43

 

 

21/12/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -26 4 -22
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 21 4 25
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 0 3 3
LPSA Warren Rushman -15 -3 -18
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 26 4 30
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 13 -3 10

 

 

14/12/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 24 4 28
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 29 -5 24
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 9 5 14
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 40 5 45
Garforth WMC B Simon Shepherd 25 3 28
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 6 -5 1
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 27 -4 23
Horsforth Cons Liam Thewlis -32 5 -27
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 51 4 55
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 46 -3 43
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 36 5 41
Northern SC B Alan Harding 30 -4 26
Rowland Road B Gerry Moore 39 6 45
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 9 3 12
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 33 -5 28
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 19 -3 16

 

 

07/12/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 8 -5 3
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 18 4 22
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 12 -3 9
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 31 7 38
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -23 -3 -26
East End Park A Andy Parker 17 3 20
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 20 -6 14
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 30 3 33
Harehills Liberal B Craig Molnar 13 6 19
Main Line Soc B Simon Cowlwell 32 3 35
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 9 -3 6
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 18 4 22
Moor Allerton B Russell Stancliffe 32 3 35
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 55 -7 48
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 13 4 17
Morley WMC & Institute B Mick Sturgeon 38 3 41
New Headingley B Neil Stockton 34 -4 30
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -9 -6 -15
Northern SC A Dave Boyes 0 -3 -3
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 33 -6 27
Rowland Road A Martin Wood -2 3 1
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 33 3 36
Swarcliffe WMC A Jordan Wikinson 14 -7 7
Swarcliffe WMC C Keiron Brady 34 -7 27
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 36 4 40

 

 

30/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden 13 -3 10
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 10 5 15
Corpus Christi Simon Broadbent 24 5 29
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 35 -5 30
Farsley Cons B Mick Jensen -8 -3 -11
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 34 3 37
Gildersome Cons B Paul Davey 40 -5 35
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 55 -4 51
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 12 4 16
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 26 3 29
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 25 -9 16
Northern SC C Surjit Saund 0 -6 -6
Northern SC E Damien Gale 28 -6 22
Pudsey Liberal B Paul Sigsworth 40 -3 37
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 6 -3 3
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 4 4 8
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 19 4 23

 

 

23/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 50 -4 46
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 18 -6 12
Bramley Band B Geoff Smith 30 5 35
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 25 4 29
Crossgates Rec B Naz Rouissi 23 4 27
Crossgates WMC B Dennis Wright 38 3 41
Denison Hall A Gary Stead 40 -5 35
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 35 -4 31
East End Park B Anton Joyce 1 -5 -4
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -13 -4 -17
East End Park B Steve McArdle 23 4 27
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 43 -3 40
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 10 -4 6
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton 2 -5 -3
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -5 -4 -9
Leeds Deaf Social Charles Baker 40 6 46
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 18 5 23
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 24 -3 21
Moor Allerton B Chris Day 30 -3 27
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 11 5 16
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 21 4 25
New Headingley A Paul Reilly 30 4 34
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 27 -8 19
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 25 -8 17
Pudsey Liberal A Andrew Heseltine -2 -4 -6
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 10 -5 5

 

 

16/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 29 -4 25
Bramley Band A Mark King 26 4 30
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 35 6 41
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 27 4 31
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 33 5 38
East End Park B James Croll 14 -4 10
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith 0 5 5
Morley WMC & Institute B Jon Payne 54 1 55
Northern SC B Danny Magee 28 -7 21
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -3 -5 -8
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 40 -3 37
Swarcliffe WMC C Darren Aitken 23 -4 19
Swillington MW Matt Drury -9 -4 -13
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill -4 4 0
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 44 -4 40

 

 

09/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Joe Crossthwaite 17 -5 12
Crossgates WMC A Daniel Wood 46 4 50
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 31 4 35
Edmund House B Shaun Dewendy 25 -4 21
Excelsior SC A Liam Barlow 40 -20 20
Farsley Cons B Mark Ball -18 -5 -23
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 37 3 40
Garforth WMC B Chris Bartle 55 -5 50
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 26 -5 21
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -7 4 -3
Main Line Soc B Dave McCormack 21 5 26
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 30 4 34
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 30 -5 25
Northern SC B Alan Harding 25 5 30
Northern SC C Jason Abbot -5 4 -1
Northern SC E Steve Quigley 33 -6 27
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes -3 -6 -9
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 52 -4 48
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 25 -8 17
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 21 4 25
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 7 -5 2

 

 

02/11/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC A Dave Longthorn 14 6 20
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 38 5 43
Bramley Villagers B Ken Smith 25 6 31
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 28 4 32
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 32 4 32
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -12 5 -7
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 8 -4 4
East End Park A Neil Wright 14 -7 7
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 13 -4 9
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 55 -5 50
Harehills WMC A Ian O'Brien -5 -5 -10
Horsforth Cons Neil Whittaker 25 -5 20
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 51 4 55
Northern SC B Danny Magee 34 -6 28
Northern SC E Phil Buckle 32 -7 25
Northern SC F Chris Gaunt 39 -6 33
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 1 4 5
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 29 -5 24
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 44 -5 39
Swarcliffe WMC A Jordan Wikinson 9 5 14
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 34 4 38

 

 

26/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -21 -5 -26
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 28 5 33
Bramley Band A David Wright 25 -5 20
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor -8 5 -3
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 5 6 11
Chapel Allerton B Austin Rhodes 34 6 40
Crossgates Rec C Peter Walker 27 6 33
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -7 -8 -15
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 19 -5 14
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 21 5 26
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen -4 -5 -9
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 29 5 34
Rothwell WMC Ady Aveyard 20 -4 16
South Leeds Cons A Simon Coyne 30 -7 23
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 29 -6 23
Swarcliffe WMC C Keiron Brady 29 5 34
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 38 5 43
Tinshill & Cridge A Josh Neale 40 -7 33

 

 

19/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 38 5 43
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer 10 -7 3
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 29 -5 24
Crossgates Rec B Jason Hudson 20 -7 13
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -15 -5 -20
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 17 -5 12
Gildersome Cons C Stuart (Stu) Matthews 40 4 44
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 18 -8 10
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 20 8 28
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 17 -5 12
Morley Cons A David Creek 30 -5 35
Morley WMC & Institute B Wayne Woollin 21 -5 26
Northern SC C John Daly 27 -7 20
Northern SC E Damien Gale 34 -6 28
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 26 7 33
Rowland Road A Martin Wood 3 -5 -2
South Leeds Cons A Neil Sawyer 10 -6 4
Tinshill & Cridge D Paul Butler 38 6 44

 

 

12/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 23 -5 18
Bramley Villagers B Rob Johnson 34 -6 28
Crossgates Rec B Gary Calter 11 -3 8
Crossgates WMC A Wilf Hall 40 6 46
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 32 -5 27
East End Park A Neil Wright 9 5 14
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 36 -5 31
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 13 5 18
Northern SC A Sanderson Lam -40 -8 -48
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 26 -5 21
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 17 6 23
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 37 -5 32
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 46 -6 40

 

 

06/10/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 3 -6 -3
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 34 -6 28
Beechwood WMC B Bernard Cox 32 -4 28
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 42 -4 38
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 14 -4 10
Bramley WMC A Alan Longford 3 4 7
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 10 -5 5
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 39 4 43
East End Park A Frank Tierney 33 4 37
East End Park B Paul Kershaw 30 5 35
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton -1 -8 -9
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -13 5 -8
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 23 -5 18
Harehills Liberal A Kevin Wilton 21 -5 16
Leeds Anglers A Peter Varley 15 -4 11
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 48 5 53
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 31 4 35
Middleton Cons A Darren Binns 14 6 20
Moor Allerton B John Stancliffe 47 5 52
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 13 -6 7
Northern SC B Clark Landue 18 -5 13
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 36 -6 30
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -6 6 0
Northern SC E Damien Gale 38 -4 34
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn -3 4 1
Rowland Road B John Mullen 28 -6 22
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 30 -5 25
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 28 6 34

 

 

28/09/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC A Brian Harrison 37 6 43
Bruntcliffe WMC Martin Wilkinson 19 -4 15
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 33 -4 29
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley 4 -6 -2
Harehills WMC A Michael Calvert 26 -6 20
Northern SC B Danny Magee 38 -4 34
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes 3 -6 -3
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 28 -4 24
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 37 -4 33

 

 

21/09/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 46 4 50
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 38 -6 32
Crossgates WMC B Andy Hickman 29 4 33
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -11 4 -7
Main Line Soc B Josh Becic 40 -4 36
Northern SC E Damien Gale 42 -4 38
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 40 4 44
Rowland Road C Dene Stockton Snr 43 -4 39

 

 

14/09/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 13 -5 8
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -15 -6 -21
Beechwood WMC B Bernard Cox 36 -4 32
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 28 -4 24
Bramley WMC A Dave Taylor -3 -5 -8
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 24 -4 20
Garforth WMC A David Elmy -4 4 0
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 38 -4 34
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 14 -4 10
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton -2 4 2
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -15 6 -9
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 25 -5 20
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 13 -4 9
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 13 4 17
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 33 -5 28
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 26 -6 20
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 -4 36

 

 

09/03/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 45 -6 39
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 28 -3 25
Harehills Labour B Arran Cooper 42 3 45
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 8 5 13
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 7 5 12
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 47 5 52
Swarcliffe WMC B Les Giles 42 -5 37
U & L Wortley Liberal A Lee Craven 22 -3 19

 

 

02/03/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A David Wright 28 -3 25
Crossgates Rec A Graham Pearce 43 4 47
Crossgates WMC B Nick De Whytell 20 -3 17
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 21 3 24
New Headingley B Trevor Bailey 33 -3 30
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 16 -3 13

 

 

23/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Brian Chambers 27 -3 24
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 35 9 44
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 16 3 19
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 18 3 21
Bramley WMC C Robert Kennally 28 -3 25
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 37 -6 31
Excelsior SC B Steve Brady 49 3 52
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens -3 -10 -13
LPSA Ian Underdown 28 -5 23
Main Line Soc A Gareth Priestley 18 -3 15
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -18 -5 -23
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 30 -4 26
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 15 -9 6
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes 6 -3 3
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 44 -4 40
South Leeds Cons B Dave Brooke 21 -3 18
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 2 -6 -4

 

 

16/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 25 4 29
Bruntcliffe WMC Michael Sunderland 21 3 24
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 27 -4 23
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 20 -5 15
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 34 -5 29
Swarcliffe WMC B Dean Honeywood 22 -3 19

 

 

09/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Crossgates Rec B Craig Hazelgrave 19 3 22
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton -3 3 0
LPSA Andy Mitchell 24 -3 21
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 17 -4 13
New Headingley A Andy Mcnichol 28 3 31

 

 

02/02/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 6 -3 3
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 43 3 46
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -10 -5 -15
Barnbow Social B Nigel Turner 25 -3 22
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 46 4 50
Beechwood WMC B Joe Linley 40 3 43
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 39 3 42
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 38 -3 35
Belle Isle WMC B Scott Fell 30 3 33
Belle Isle WMC C Ken Symons 35 3 38
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 42 -4 38
Belle Isle WMC C Shane Waring 42 3 45
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 24 -3 21
Bramley Band A Mark King 23 3 26
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 26 3 29
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 12 3 15
Bramley WMC A Neil Pickering -9 -3 -12
Chapel Allerton A Malcolm Robertshaw 50 5 55
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 22 -3 19
Denison Hall A Dave Linley 16 4 20
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -18 3 -15
Denison Hall B Brian Hussey 14 3 17
East End Park A Neil Wright 4 5 9
East End Park B Paul Kershaw 34 -4 30
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 24 4 28
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -22 -3 -25
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -13 -4 -17
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 9 3 12
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 33 -4 29
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 9 5 14
Garforth WMC B Darren Sutcliffe 7 3 10
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 33 3 36
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Raimond 50 -3 47
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -10 3 -7
Gildersome Cons B David Norton 39 4 43
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 43 -4 39
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 30 4 34
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley 7 -3 4
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 24 3 27
Harehills Liberal A Jack Davison 43 3 46
Harehills Liberal A James Hawksworth 34 -3 31
Harehills Liberal A John Davison 1 3 4
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 41 -5 36
Horsforth Cons Daniel Knight -23 -3 -26
Leeds Anglers B Martin Hargrave 43 3 46
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 27 -3 24
Main Line Soc A Michael Atkinson 22 -3 19
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 14 3 17
Main Line Soc A Lee Atkinson -28 3 -25
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 23 -3 20
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 15 3 18
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 20 -6 14
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 7 3 10
Morley WMC & Institute B Garry Payne 24 -3 21
Morley WMC & Institute B Richard Fox 40 3 43
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 24 -3 21
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -29 -4 -33
Northern SC A Pete Raby -6 -3 -9
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 26 3 29
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 22 3 25
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 34 4 38
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 11 4 15
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 10 -3 7
Rowland Road A Bernard Abbott 42 5 47
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 18 3 21
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 15 3 18
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 35 5 40
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 34 -10 24
Swillington MW Chris Browning -6 -3 -9
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 5 -3 2
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 36 -3 33
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 43 -3 40

 

 

28/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Main Line Soc B Jordan Quinn 23 -6 17

 

 

26/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 8 -5 3
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 8 4 12
Crossgates WMC A Mick Wood (Snr) 41 -3 38
Denison Hall B Dave Tiffany 40 -3 37
East End Park B Chris Ibbitson -8 -5 -13
Excelsior SC B Gary Attle 18 8 26
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 10 3 13
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 13 -5 8
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 46 5 51
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 24 -9 15
Moor Allerton A Jagdeep Kundi 29 -3 26
Rowland Road B John Mullen 33 -5 28
Swarcliffe WMC C Keiron Brady 34 -5 29
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 25 -5 20
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 21 -5 16

 

 

19/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC C Malcolm Timblin 45 -3 42
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 19 4 23
Bruntcliffe WMC Andy Crowther 35 -3 32
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 18 -3 15
Corpus Christi Dave Leeman 15 6 21
Edmund House B James Ball 2 4 6
Gildersome Cons A Jason Dean 54 1 55
LPSA Ian Underdown 24 4 28
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 25 -4 21
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -14 2 -12
Morley WMC & Institute A Chris Hart -15 -3 -18
Northern SC A Dave Boyes 5 -5 0
Northern SC B Matt Sharpe 7 -3 4

 

 

12/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Beechwood WMC B Graham Padmore 42 4 46
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 15 -5 10
East End Park B Wayne Watts 36 5 41
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 30 -6 24
Excelsior SC A Adam Mitchell 27 8 35
Middleton Cons A Tony Hunt 22 4 26
Moor Allerton B Stuart Garside 55 -4 51
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 16 -6 10
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 28 -8 20
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -25 -4 -29
Rowland Road C Trevor Precious 40 -3 37
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 29 -3 26
Swillington MW Matt Drury -5 -4 -9

 

 

05/01/2014

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A David Wright 24 4 28
Bramley Band A Charlie McGuigan 24 -5 19
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 37 6 43
Crossgates WMC B John Daniel 32 -4 28
Edmund House A Gary Harker 11 -4 7
Excelsior SC B Sean Stevens 3 -6 -3
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 8 -5 3
New Headingley B Mark Sullivan 28 3 31
Northern SC A Pete Raby 0 -6 -6
Rowland Road A Paul Aldcroft 8 5 13
Swarcliffe WMC B Graham Hackett 50 5 55
Swarcliffe WMC C Alan Grainger 29 5 34

 

 

16/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A Mark King 17 6 23

 

 

15/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Bob Killoran 16 -3 13
Adel Memorial B Jason Braithwaite -13 3 -10
Beechwood WMC A Gary Smith 15 -4 11
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 16 -8 8
Bramley Band A Mark King 20 -3 17
Leeds Anglers A Darron Smith -3 3 0
Leeds Anglers B Craig Smith -2 -3 -5
Morley Cons B Ian Sharp 16 -5 11
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 6 5 11
Swarcliffe WMC A Lee Brayshaw 12 3 15

 

 

10/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Leeds Deaf Social Khalid Ashraf 47 -9 36

 

 

08/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Edmund House B James Ball -1 3 2
Middleton Cons A Joe Harrison 6 -3 3
Northern SC B Anthony Sumner -10 6 -4
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 2 -5 -3
Rowland Road B Carl Moore 27 3 30

 

 

01/12/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Michael Atkinson 3 3 6
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 38 -4 34
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 35 4 39
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 43 -5 38
Belle Isle WMC B Jim Howard 32 -4 28
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 15 -3 12
Bramley Villagers A Tim Proctor 17 -3 14
Bramley WMC B Chris Harper 27 3 30
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -14 4 -10
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -14 -4 -18
East End Park A Frank Tierney 36 -3 33
East End Park B Barry Lord 43 3 46
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 34 -4 30
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton 2 -3 -1
Excelsior SC B Vince Roy 30 3 33
Farsley Cons A Jack Firth 12 -3 9
Harehills Liberal A Scott Whiteley 4 3 7
Harehills Liberal A Czaba Molnar 21 3 24
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -18 3 -15
Harehills WMC A Tony Massey -28 -3 -31
Horsforth Cons Daniel Knight -20 -3 -23
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 52 3 55
Main Line Soc A Michael Atkinson 19 3 22
Morley Cons B Steve Gilroy 14 -3 11
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 31 -3 28
New Headingley B Martin Lillyman 17 3 20
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Laycock 27 3 30
Rothwell WMC Alan Ruddock 13 -3 10
Rowland Road B Liam Nicholson 23 -3 20
Rowland Road B Leon Browne 50 -3 47
Swarcliffe WMC A Dwayne Greensmith 4 3 7
Swarcliffe WMC B Ian Savage 38 -4 34
Swarcliffe WMC C Chris Leafe 41 3 44
Swillington MW Keiran Smith 18 -3 15
Tinshill & Cridge A Scott Ward 42 -4 38
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 20 5 25
U & L Wortley Liberal A Ellis Brown 20 3 23

 

 

25/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band A Wilson Hardy 8 6 14
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 24 4 28
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 18 4 22

 

 

24/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Mark Pears 11 -3 8
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 5 3 8
Bramley Villagers A Pete Booth 45 -4 41
Bramley Villagers A John Metcalfe 15 -3 12
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 55 -4 51
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 32 3 35
Denison Hall B Rob Holt 34 -5 29
East End Park B Steve McArdle 27 -4 23
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -9 -4 -13
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 12 -3 9
Farsley Cons A Paul Saynor 17 -4 13
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 31 -5 26
Harehills Labour B Chris Taylor 26 4 30
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 17 -4 13
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 35 4 39
Leeds Deaf Social Ihjaz Hussain 35 -4 31
LPSA Warren Rushman -18 3 -15
Middleton Cons A Vinny Parkin 28 -4 24
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 21 -3 18
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 20 3 23
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 26 3 29
New Headingley A Jason Sproule 22 4 26
Northern SC A Gordon Lam 10 3 13
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 29 -3 26
Rowland Road A Rob Ord 32 -3 29
Rowland Road B John Mullen 29 4 33
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 17 -4 13
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 1 4 5
Tinshill & Cridge A Martin Golden 39 4 43
Tinshill & Cridge D Josh Armstrong 24 -3 21
Tinshill & Cridge D Jonny Booth 30 -4 26
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 42 4 46

 

 

19/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Garforth WMC A David Elmy 0 -4 -4

 

 

17/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 47 -4 43
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 9 3 12
Beechwood WMC A Neil Barker 35 3 38
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 22 -4 18
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 29 4 33
Crossgates Rec A Paul Hudson 28 4 32
Denison Hall B Jimmy Rennison 24 -3 21
East End Park B James Croll 18 -4 14
East End Park B Johnathan Bagley -49 -4 -53
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 26 4 30
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen -7 -3 -10
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 11 3 14
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 22 -5 17
Northern SC A Dave Boyes 1 4 5
Northern SC B Taz Mahmood 29 3 32
Northern SC C Jason Abbot -1 -4 -5
Swarcliffe WMC A Dave Waterhouse 37 -3 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 20 -4 16
U & L Wortley Liberal A Graham Audus 40 3 43

 

 

10/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Belle Isle WMC D Scott Morgan 21 3 24
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 30 -4 26
Bramley WMC B Dave Hill 34 3 37
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 22 4 26
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 5 -4 1
Corpus Christi Steve Hyde 19 3 22
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -11 -3 -14
Excelsior SC A Adam Mitchell 24 3 27
Garforth WMC A Andrew Brookes 34 3 37
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 6 -4 2
Gildersome Cons A Dave Hicks 18 -4 14
Leeds Deaf Social David Hirst 55 -3 52
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 24 3 27
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 18 -4 14
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 12 4 16
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -10 -4 -14
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 34 -4 30
New Headingley A Neville Dillon 27 -3 24
Rowland Road B Joe Moore 40 4 44
Tinshill & Cridge B Jack Kearsley 37 -5 32

 

 

03/11/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial A Ronnie Hird 44 3 47
Belle Isle WMC A Graham Bellwood 30 5 35
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -22 -5 -27
Belle Isle WMC B Gary Barton 13 3 16
Belle Isle WMC D Paul Gannon 5 3 8
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 28 -5 23
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 15 -7 8
Bramley Villagers A Ray Ashcroft 21 4 25
Bramley Villagers B Michael Smith 21 3 24
Bramley WMC B Daley Rezaei 11 4 15
Bruntcliffe WMC Mark Williams 26 3 29
East End Park B Wayne Watts 41 -5 36
Excelsior SC A Gerry Walton 3 -6 -3
Excelsior SC A Tom Doherty -12 3 -9
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 12 -4 8
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 37 -4 33
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Raimond 47 3 50
Harehills Liberal A Russel Whitehead 22 5 27
Harehills WMC B John Silverwood 38 3 41
Leeds Anglers B Michael Casserley 53 2 55
Leeds Anglers B Paul Martin 44 4 48
Middleton Cons A Peter Hall 29 -4 25
Middleton Cons B Richard Caleb 16 5 21
Moor Allerton A Martin Rider 23 -4 19
Morley WMC & Institute A Andy Taffinder 10 -3 7
Northern SC A Sanderson Lam -35 -5 -40
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen 2 -6 -4
Northern SC A Pete Raby 6 -6 0
Northern SC C Dean Selley -15 4 -11
Rothwell WMC Paul Aveyard 40 4 44
Rowland Road B Thomas Oates 12 6 18
Rowland Road B John Mullen 23 6 29
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -7 4 -3
South Leeds Cons B Dave Lucas 14 -3 11
Swarcliffe WMC A Mark Lomas 41 -6 35
Swarcliffe WMC C Keiron Brady 30 4 34
Swillington MW Chris Browning -10 4 -6
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 30 4 34
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 24 -4 20
Tinshill & Cridge B Rob Howells 31 5 36

 

 

27/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Bramley Band B John Carden 17 -4 13
Bramley Band B Rob Clynes 23 -4 19
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 24 -2 22
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -21 -2 -23
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -18 4 -14
East End Park A Neil Wright 0 4 4
East End Park A Andy Parker 13 4 17
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 38 -4 34
Farsley Cons A Paul McMillan 31 -5 26
Harehills Liberal A Jack Davison 40 3 43
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 11 4 15
Leeds Anglers A Joe Shearon 21 -4 17
LPSA Ian Underdown 28 -4 24
Morley WMC & Institute A Daniel Grimes 38 -4 34
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 7 -8 -1
Rothwell WMC Billy Adams 18 4 22
Tinshill & Cridge A Wayne Gledhill 5 -4 1

 

 

20/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 25 -4 21
Garforth WMC A Peter Hill 34 -4 30
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 52 3 55
Leeds Deaf Social Khalid Ashraf 51 -4 47
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen 6 -4 2
Northern SC B Oliver Mulcahy 40 -4 36

 

 

13/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Barnbow Social B John Howlett 31 -3 28
Barnbow Social B Carl Goss 35 3 38
Beechwood WMC A Duncan Smith 14 -5 9
Belle Isle WMC B Richard Binns -25 3 -22
Bramley Band A Kevin Turner 25 3 28
Bramley Band A Simon Hutchinson 26 4 30
Bramley Band A David Wright 27 -3 24
Bramley Band B Paul Metcalf 10 5 15
Bramley Band B Nick Mortimer 13 -3 10
Bramley Band B John Carden 14 3 17
Bramley Villagers A Mark Battle 20 -5 15
Bramley Villagers A Craig Townend 38 -3 35
Bramley WMC A Andy Farrally 21 3 24
Bruntcliffe WMC Mick Crowther 36 3 39
Chapel Allerton B Pete Neville 25 -3 22
Chapel Allerton B Jon O'Leary -15 3 -12
Corpus Christi Mick Done 51 -4 47
Crossgates Rec A Dave French -8 -3 -11
Crossgates Rec B Bob Patterson -25 4 -21
Crossgates WMC B John Rickell 35 -3 32
Crossgates WMC B Dennis Wright 42 -4 38
Denison Hall A Mick Allen 53 2 55
Denison Hall A Dave Linley 12 4 16
Denison Hall A Dave Lockwood 29 3 32
Denison Hall B Tony Barker -14 -4 -18
Denison Hall B Jimmy Rennison 27 -3 24
East End Park A Andy Parker 16 -3 13
East End Park B Johnathan Bagley -54 5 -49
Edmund House B Stephen Broadhead -15 -7 -22
Excelsior SC B Daniel Ashworth 8 4 12
Garforth WMC A Dave Goodall 10 -4 6
Garforth WMC A David Elmy -3 3 0
Garforth WMC B Dave Allatt 51 4 55
Gildersome Cons A Julian Keegan 35 3 38
Gildersome Cons A Stuart Gill 23 3 26
Gildersome Cons A Paul Bedford 34 3 37
Harehills Labour A Steven Parlour 19 4 23
Harehills Labour A Paul Mawson 22 4 26
Harehills Labour A Graham Cole 27 4 31
Harehills Liberal B Jamie Hatton 1 -3 -2
Harehills Liberal B Ian Toulson 18 -6 12
Harehills Liberal A James Hawksworth 38 -4 34
Leeds Anglers A Steve Cunningham 16 -5 11
Leeds Deaf Social Andrew Watts 31 4 35
Leeds Deaf Social Peter O'Connell 42 4 46
LPSA Ian Underdown 25 3 28
Main Line Soc A Danny Newton 8 3 11
Main Line Soc A Martin McGuigan 27 -3 24
Middleton Cons A Steve Reynolds 18 3 21
Middleton Cons B Steve Caleb 23 -3 20
Middleton Cons B Richard Aspin 12 -3 9
Moor Allerton A Hardeep Sur 21 -3 18
Moor Allerton A Malkinder Singh 23 3 26
Moor Allerton A Sunny Kanda 18 -3 15
Morley Cons A Neil Corker 15 -3 12
Morley Cons B Steve Moody -13 3 -10
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Sparkes 28 3 31
Northern SC A Daniel Womersley -22 -3 -25
Northern SC A Pete Raby 9 -3 6
Northern SC C Surjit Saund -9 3 -6
Northern SC C John Daly 30 -3 27
Northern SC C Rob Berry 34 -3 31
Northern SC C Jason Abbot 10 -3 7
Pudsey Liberal A Mark Sims 15 3 18
Pudsey Liberal A Terry Sims 30 4 34
Rothwell WMC Shane Coburn 5 -3 2
Rothwell WMC Martin Booth 26 3 29
Rothwell WMC Ian Rayner 9 -3 6
Rowland Road B Dave Millward 24 4 28
Rowland Road B Gerry Moore 36 3 39
South Leeds Cons A Dave Watson -10 3 -7
South Leeds Cons B Stuart Thorpe 20 6 26
Swarcliffe WMC A Jordan Wikinson 6 3 9
Swarcliffe WMC C Paul Easton 6 4 10
Swillington MW Matt Drury -9 4 -5
Tinshill & Cridge A Ian Spink 23 -3 20
Tinshill & Cridge A Alan Bennet 33 -3 30
Tinshill & Cridge B Daniel Cowie 30 -6 24
Tinshill & Cridge D John Booth 39 -3 36
Tinshill & Cridge D Tony Booth 40 -3 37
U & L Wortley Liberal A Peter Brier 45 -3 42

 

 

06/10/2013

Team Player Previous Hcp Adjustment New Hcp
Adel Memorial B Anthony Scarlett 26 -8 18
Barnbow Social B Tony Griffin 32 -7 25
Belle Isle WMC A Paul Galbraith 51 -8 43
Belle Isle WMC B Steven Hirst 12 -7 5
Bramley Band B Wayne Dockerty 21 -5 16
Bramley WMC B Paul Hill 22 6 28
Chapel Allerton A Andy Topp 35 -6 29
Chapel Allerton B Jonathan Cooper 10 -5 5
Denison Hall A Steve Allen 21 10 31
East End Park B Anton Joyce 6 -5 1
East End Park B James Croll 23 -5 18
Edmund House A Stephen Blower 47 -9 38
Edmund House A Gary Harker 17 -6 11
Excelsior SC A Ryan Walton 8 -6 2
Garforth WMC A James Pearson 22 -10 12
Garforth WMC B Robert Friend 37 -6 31
Garforth WMC B Tony Friend 47 5 52
Gildersome Cons A John Kitchen 3 -10 -7
Gildersome Cons C Lee Morris 35 8 43
Harehills Labour A Lee Brookes -5 -6 -11
Harehills Labour B Lee Wilson 38 -7 31
Harehills Liberal A Andrew Houlker -12 -6 -18
Harehills WMC A Daz Hughes 17 -7 10
Horsforth Cons Daniel Knight -13 -7 -20
Morley WMC & Institute A Paul Grimes 15 7 22
Morley WMC & Institute A Lee Grimes 32 -6 26
Northern SC A Lewis Gillen 15 -9 6
Northern SC C Clyde Saddler 35 -9 26
Rowland Road A Daniel Hughes 1 5 6
South Leeds Cons B Dave Lucas 20 -6 14
South Leeds Cons B Shaun Brennan 23 6 29
South Leeds Cons B Matthew McHale 8 9 17
U & L Wortley Liberal A Darren Barlow 0 -5 -5

 

 

Related Pages...

Advertise With The LBSO...